Class: D35D
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Posoldová Eva | SJC7957 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:59 | ||
2. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 37:13 | + 2:14 | |
3. | Zitková Radka | LPU7958 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:22 | + 2:23 | |
4. | Šafářová Ivana | CET8051 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 38:34 | + 3:35 | |
5. | Hvězdová Dagmar | SJC7656 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:28 | + 5:29 | |
6. | Mojžíšová Jana | PHK8254 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:05 | + 6:06 | |
7. | Kodytková Iva | VAM7751 | OB Vamberk | 41:55 | + 6:56 | |
8. | Tomandlová Radka | 0150002 | HoRa | 43:06 | + 8:07 | |
9. | Kašparová Eva | LPU7854 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:10 | + 8:11 | |
10. | Vörösová Markéta | LPU7868 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:36 | + 8:37 | |
11. | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 43:53 | + 8:54 | |
12. | Šedivá Petra | NPA7751 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 45:27 | + 10:28 | |
13. | Lapáčková Soňa | SHK7651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:42 | + 11:43 | |
13. | Kadaňová Barbora | LPU8253 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:42 | + 11:43 | |
15. | Linková Eva | STH7753 | SK Studenec | 46:55 | + 11:56 | |
16. | Cejpková Lenka | SRK7652 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 47:45 | + 12:46 | |
17. | Čapková Petra | PHK7850 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:34 | + 14:35 | |
18. | Kašparová Eva | TYN7452 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 49:36 | + 14:37 | |
19. | Podlešáková Markéta | PHK7851 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:12 | + 15:13 | |
20. | Koblicová Milena | VAM7651 | OB Vamberk | 50:24 | + 15:25 | |
21. | Hrušová Dagmar | PHK8050 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:48 | + 17:49 | |
22. | Müllerová Marie | KOR7650 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 55:41 | + 20:42 | |
23. | Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:02 | + 21:03 | |
24. | Gallová Helena | STH7750 | SK Studenec | 57:20 | + 22:21 | |
25. | Příkazská Petra | PHK7651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:25 | + 24:26 | |
26. | Brožková Květa | KUO7451 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 61:34 | + 26:35 | |
27. | Kodytková Karolína | SHK7750 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 61:35 | + 26:36 | |
28. | Wohanková Kateřina | VRL7955 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 65:55 | + 30:56 | |
29. | Stará Petra | VRL7354 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 67:15 | + 32:16 | |
30. | Zurynková Iva | PHK7650 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:16 | + 35:17 | |
31. | Kubištová Lenka | KUN7650 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 83:51 | + 48:52 | |
32. | Svejštilová Radka | ZAM8252 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 109:12 | + 74:13 | |
Kvapilová Zuzana | PHK7853 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |