Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | OK Jihlava | 14:55 | 7454 | ||
2. | Bořil Tomáš | TBM8833 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:57 | + 0:02 | 7438 | |
3. | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | OK Jihlava | 15:00 | + 0:05 | 7413 | |
3. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | OK Jihlava | 15:00 | + 0:05 | 7413 | |
5. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | SK OB Chotěboř | 15:28 | + 0:33 | 7181 | |
6. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | OK Jihlava | 15:32 | + 0:37 | 7148 | |
7. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 15:44 | + 0:49 | 7048 | |
8. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 16:16 | + 1:21 | 6783 | |
9. | Nouza Michal | SJH0505 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 16:17 | + 1:22 | 6775 | |
10. | Sabol Josef | CTB9902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 16:36 | + 1:41 | 6617 | |
11. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 16:38 | + 1:43 | 6601 | |
12. | Cícha Matěj | TTR0102 | OOB Třebíč | 16:39 | + 1:44 | 6593 | |
13. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 16:47 | + 1:52 | 6526 | |
14. | Šrubař Michal | ZBM8607 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:02 | + 2:07 | 6402 | |
15. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 17:25 | + 2:30 | 6211 | |
16. | Šťastný Karel | CTB7901 | SK OB Chotěboř | 17:30 | + 2:35 | 6170 | |
17. | Lžíčař Martin | DOB8803 | KOB Dobruška | 17:37 | + 2:42 | 6112 | |
18. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 17:50 | + 2:55 | 6004 | |
19. | Blažek Zdeněk | SJH7601 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 17:51 | + 2:56 | 5996 | |
20. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | OK Sparta Praha | 18:49 | + 3:54 | 5515 | |
21. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:50 | + 3:55 | 5507 | |
22. | Poláček Tomáš | PZR0102 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 19:03 | + 4:08 | 5399 | |
23. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 19:06 | + 4:11 | 5375 | |
24. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | OOB SK Chrast | 19:12 | + 4:17 | 5325 | |
25. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:25 | + 4:30 | 5217 | |
26. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 20:39 | + 5:44 | 4604 | |
27. | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 20:41 | + 5:46 | 4587 | |
28. | Čermák Jiří | CTB9903 | SK OB Chotěboř | 21:01 | + 6:06 | 4422 | |
29. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | SOBSA | 22:15 | + 7:20 | 3809 | |
30. | Jandera Tomáš | SOB7300 | SOBSA | 22:42 | + 7:47 | 3585 | |
31. | Sliva Jan | SCP7300 | OK Sparta Praha | 22:47 | + 7:52 | 3544 | |
32. | Bolech Filip | LPU8602 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:11 | + 8:16 |