Class: H45A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | OB Vamberk | 36:49 | ||
2. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | SK Praga | 39:30 | + 2:41 | |
3. | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | OK Jihlava | 39:31 | + 2:42 | |
4. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | KOB Děčín | 40:54 | + 4:05 | |
5. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | SK Praga | 41:06 | + 4:17 | |
6. | Jirásek Milan | VSP7403 | USK Praha | 41:28 | + 4:39 | |
7. | Sadílek Martin | VIC6901 | OB Vizovice | 43:09 | + 6:20 | |
8. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 43:48 | + 6:59 | |
9. | Šmelík Juraj | LCE6603 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 46:22 | + 9:33 | |
10. | Biolik Grzegorz | CHC7608 | K.O.B. Choceň | 47:07 | + 10:18 | |
11. | Nouza Petr | SJH6501 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 47:49 | + 11:00 | |
12. | Krasuski Marcin | 0030001 | orienteering.waw.pl | 50:00 | + 13:11 | |
13. | Poborský Petr | EKP7500 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 50:07 | + 13:18 | |
14. | Gálus Igor | LDC7302 | KOB Děčín | 50:54 | + 14:05 | |
15. | Vlastník Zdeněk | JIL6901 | OK Jilemnice | 51:18 | + 14:29 | |
16. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:07 | + 15:18 | |
17. | Pastuszek Jakub | VSP7500 | USK Praha | 52:15 | + 15:26 | |
18. | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 52:37 | + 15:48 | |
19. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | KOB Děčín | 53:25 | + 16:36 | |
20. | Hůla Pavel | LBE7300 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 53:28 | + 16:39 | |
21. | Kutlvašr Ruda | VRL7601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 55:37 | + 18:48 | |
22. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | SK Praga | 57:10 | + 20:21 | |
23. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 57:17 | + 20:28 | |
24. | Bernatík Aleš | SFM7201 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 61:15 | + 24:26 | |
25. | Krampla Tomáš | UOL6601 | SOB Olomouc | 61:26 | + 24:37 | |
26. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | KOB Děčín | 62:51 | + 26:02 | |
27. | Běloušek Pavel | CTB7602 | SK OB Chotěboř | 64:46 | + 27:57 | |
28. | Krasuski Bartłomiej | 0030002 | orienteering.waw.pl | 70:51 | + 34:02 |