Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melecký Martin | SSU9001 | SK Severka Šumperk | 81:18 | 8849 | ||
2. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 84:14 | + 2:56 | 8544 | |
3. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 84:25 | + 3:07 | 8525 | |
4. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | SK Severka Šumperk | 86:33 | + 5:15 | 8304 | |
5. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 86:52 | + 5:34 | 8271 | |
6. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 87:47 | + 6:29 | 8176 | |
7. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 88:18 | + 7:00 | 8123 | |
8. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 89:48 | + 8:30 | 7967 | |
9. | Šrom Jakub | TBM9502 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 90:09 | + 8:51 | 7931 | |
10. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 91:08 | + 9:50 | 7829 | |
11. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 93:46 | + 12:28 | 7556 | |
12. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 97:33 | + 16:15 | 7164 | |
13. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 98:26 | + 17:08 | 7072 | |
14. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 98:54 | + 17:36 | 7024 | |
15. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | Orientační Běh Opava | 101:25 | + 20:07 | 6763 | |
16. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | SKOB Zlín | 102:39 | + 21:21 | 6635 | |
17. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 102:58 | + 21:40 | 6602 | |
18. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | Orientační Běh Opava | 103:29 | + 22:11 | 6548 | |
19. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 103:36 | + 22:18 | 6536 | |
20. | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | SKOB Ostrava | 104:16 | + 22:58 | 6467 | |
21. | Gedeon Dominik | KSU9900 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 104:17 | + 22:59 | 6465 | |
22. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 114:13 | + 32:55 | 5435 | |
23. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 117:39 | + 36:21 | 5079 | |
24. | Filipek Sebastian | TRI0002 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 117:42 | + 36:24 | 5074 | |
25. | Chaloupka Josef | UOL9801 | SOB Olomouc | 118:27 | + 37:09 | 4996 | |
26. | Gilík Marek | SOP9904 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 119:05 | + 37:47 | 4931 | |
27. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 127:05 | + 45:47 | 4101 | |
28. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 133:33 | + 52:15 | 3431 | |
Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 | |||
Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | 0 | |||
Pauschek Karel | PBM8509 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK | 0 |