Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 82:02 | 8311 | ||
2. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 91:13 | + 9:11 | 7510 | |
3. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 92:50 | + 10:48 | 7369 | |
4. | Gedeon Dominik | KSU9900 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 97:04 | + 15:02 | 7000 | |
5. | Zimmermann Jakub | TBM8911 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 97:19 | + 15:17 | 6979 | |
6. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | SK Severka Šumperk | 98:56 | + 16:54 | 6838 | |
7. | Dvorský Vojtěch | KSU9400 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 99:48 | + 17:46 | 6762 | |
8. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 101:26 | + 19:24 | 6620 | |
9. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 102:12 | + 20:10 | 6553 | |
10. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 103:38 | + 21:36 | 6428 | |
11. | Matoušek Jiří | STE7504 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 104:53 | + 22:51 | 6319 | |
12. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | Orientační Běh Opava | 105:01 | + 22:59 | 6308 | |
13. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 106:56 | + 24:54 | 6140 | |
14. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 108:28 | + 26:26 | 6007 | |
15. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | Magnus Orienteering | 109:47 | + 27:45 | 5892 | |
16. | Bernatík Lukáš | SFM9801 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 110:28 | + 28:26 | 5833 | |
17. | Fendrych Michal | STE7607 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 111:42 | + 29:40 | 5725 | |
18. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | SKOB Zlín | 112:06 | + 30:04 | 5690 | |
19. | Pudel Jarda | STE7505 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 114:16 | + 32:14 | 5501 | |
20. | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | SKOB Ostrava | 114:54 | + 32:52 | 5446 | |
21. | Vlažný Jan | LCE8901 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 118:01 | + 35:59 | 5175 | |
22. | Gilík Marek | SOP9904 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 125:09 | + 43:07 | 4553 | |
23. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 133:16 | + 51:14 | 3845 |