Class: H45
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Byrtus Petr | SIT7702 | C | OK SILESIA | 30:29 | |
2. | Dzik Mirosław | 42P7100 | Team360 | 31:08 | + 0:39 | |
3. | Badarycz Piotr | HAV7500 | C | OB Havířov | 34:46 | + 4:17 |
4. | Tesař Jiří | AOP6702 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 34:55 | + 4:26 |
5. | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | C | OB Havířov | 35:59 | + 5:30 |
6. | Mastela Rafal | HAV7300 | C | OB Havířov | 36:00 | + 5:31 |
7. | Tuharský Martin | TRI7702 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 39:01 | + 8:32 |
8. | Sklenář Josef | SBR6601 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 40:15 | + 9:46 |
9. | Sochor Tomáš | HAV6301 | C | OB Havířov | 40:25 | + 9:56 |
10. | Antonowicz Jerzy | STE6800 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 40:36 | + 10:07 |
11. | Sliž Eduard | TRI7601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 40:47 | + 10:18 |
12. | Jelínek Jan | AOP6401 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 40:50 | + 10:21 |
13. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 42:00 | + 11:31 |
14. | Pilc Oldřich | SPR5100 | C | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | 42:20 | + 11:51 |
15. | Svěchota Milan | MOV7202 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 42:37 | + 12:08 |
16. | Velička Aleš | MOV7300 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 45:47 | + 15:18 |
17. | Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | C | lepus.cz | 45:51 | + 15:22 |
18. | Chudík Michael | BFM7103 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 46:33 | + 16:04 |
19. | Masny Krzysztof | MOV7600 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 48:42 | + 18:13 |
20. | Zeman Radek | 0030001 | Nezařazený | 49:49 | + 19:20 | |
21. | Mielec Jaromír | AOV6901 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 56:36 | + 26:07 |
22. | Kohoutek Milan | MOV6300 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 61:09 | + 30:40 |
23. | Kunath Pavel | MOV7200 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 67:14 | + 36:45 |
24. | Otta Jakub | BFM7603 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 67:19 | + 36:50 |
25. | Palarčík Roman | SFM7402 | C | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 72:23 | + 41:54 |
26. | Škapa Marek | MOV7102 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 72:25 | + 41:56 |
27. | Gorgol Nikola | HAV7600 | OB Havířov | 93:05 | + 62:36 | |
David Vladimír | SFM7401 | C | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | DISK |