Class: H21
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:49 | 8577 | |
2. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | R | SKOB Zlín | 33:53 | + 3:04 | 7847 |
3. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 35:35 | + 4:46 | 7442 |
4. | Vystavěl Ondřej | JPV9807 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 35:51 | + 5:02 | 7379 |
5. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:55 | + 5:06 | 7363 |
6. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 37:07 | + 6:18 | 7077 |
7. | Šidla Jan | TZL6808 | C | SKOB Zlín | 37:48 | + 6:59 | 6915 |
8. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 39:10 | + 8:21 | 6589 |
9. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 40:43 | + 9:54 | 6221 |
10. | Horký Jan | UOL7100 | C | SOB Olomouc | 40:51 | + 10:02 | 6189 |
11. | Mrkvica Petr | ZLH7800 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 40:54 | + 10:05 | 6177 |
12. | Matyšek Radoslav | PLU8007 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 41:08 | + 10:19 | 6121 |
13. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | C | KOB START Blansko | 41:10 | + 10:21 | 6114 |
14. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 41:36 | + 10:47 | 6010 |
15. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 41:43 | + 10:54 | 5983 |
16. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 42:02 | + 11:13 | 5907 |
17. | Stene Per Oyvind | TBM7408 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:05 | + 11:16 | 5895 |
18. | Šunka Jan | LOU7600 | C | SK Moravan Louňovice | 42:34 | + 11:45 | 5780 |
19. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 42:40 | + 11:51 | 5757 |
20. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | C | SKOB Zlín | 42:54 | + 12:05 | 5701 |
21. | Dvorský Vojtěch | KSU9400 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 42:56 | + 12:07 | 5693 |
22. | Seitler Milan | ASU9148 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 43:03 | + 12:14 | 5665 |
22. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 43:03 | + 12:14 | 5665 |
24. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 43:21 | + 12:32 | 5594 |
25. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | C | SKOB Zlín | 44:08 | + 13:19 | 5407 |
26. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | C | SKOB Zlín | 45:33 | + 14:44 | 5070 |
27. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 45:34 | + 14:45 | 5066 |
28. | Fendrych Michal | 0107607 | C | SKI-OB Šternberk | 46:14 | + 15:25 | |
29. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:34 | + 15:45 | 4828 |
30. | Vlažný Jan | LCE8901 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 46:44 | + 15:55 | 4789 |
31. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 47:14 | + 16:25 | 4670 |
32. | Tomášek Tomáš | STE8000 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 47:28 | + 16:39 | 4614 |
33. | Pavlas Radek | TZL8503 | C | SKOB Zlín | 49:11 | + 18:22 | 4206 |
34. | Špičák František | PLU8009 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 49:16 | + 18:27 | 4186 |
35. | Pudel Jarda | STE7505 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 49:46 | + 18:57 | 4067 |
36. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 53:17 | + 22:28 | 3230 |
37. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 53:26 | + 22:37 | 3194 |
38. | Věžník Václav | ADA9200 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 53:49 | + 23:00 | 3103 |
39. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 55:15 | + 24:26 | 2762 |
40. | Liščinský Tomáš | TBM8411 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:50 | + 26:01 | 2385 |
41. | Holusek Jiří | JPV0123 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 63:27 | + 32:38 | 810 |
42. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | C | KOB START Blansko | 64:44 | + 33:55 | 505 |
43. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | C | KOB START Blansko | 67:06 | + 36:17 | 0 |
44. | Stejskal Ondřej | UBM8805 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 119:07 | + 88:18 | 0 |
Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 |