Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | R | Sportcentrum Jičín | 66:48 | 8893 | |
2. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 73:01 | + 6:13 | 8163 |
3. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 73:59 | + 7:11 | 8050 |
4. | Jonáš Adam | ZBM0102 | R | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 76:05 | + 9:17 | 7803 |
5. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 76:30 | + 9:42 | 7754 |
6. | Šrom Jakub | TBM9502 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:08 | + 10:20 | 7680 |
7. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 78:25 | + 11:37 | 7529 |
8. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | DOB9200 | R | KOB Dobruška | 79:05 | + 12:17 | 7451 |
9. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | R | O-mikron | 79:19 | + 12:31 | 7423 |
10. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 79:21 | + 12:33 | 7419 |
11. | Neumann Josef | TUR8407 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 79:33 | + 12:45 | 7396 |
12. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | C | SKOB Zlín | 80:36 | + 13:48 | 7273 |
13. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 80:40 | + 13:52 | 7265 |
14. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 81:46 | + 14:58 | 7136 |
15. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 81:54 | + 15:06 | 7120 |
15. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 81:54 | + 15:06 | 7120 |
17. | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | C | SKOB Zlín | 82:09 | + 15:21 | 7091 |
18. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | OK Kamenice | 82:47 | + 15:59 | 7016 |
19. | Šurgan Štefan | TUR7900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 82:49 | + 16:01 | 7012 |
20. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | C | SK Praga | 82:52 | + 16:04 | 7006 |
21. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | TBM0005 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:06 | + 16:18 | 6979 |
22. | Tichý Tomáš | SJH9201 | C | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 83:35 | + 16:47 | 6922 |
23. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 83:36 | + 16:48 | 6920 |
24. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 83:55 | + 17:07 | 6883 |
25. | Hrouda Matěj | JIL9804 | C | OK Jilemnice | 84:49 | + 18:01 | 6777 |
26. | Bílý Jakub | DOK0104 | C | OK Doksy | 85:29 | + 18:41 | 6699 |
27. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 86:47 | + 19:59 | 6547 |
28. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 94:55 | + 28:07 | 5591 |
29. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 96:55 | + 30:07 | 5357 |
30. | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | DKP8811 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 97:35 | + 30:47 | 5278 |
31. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 102:58 | + 36:10 | 4646 |
32. | Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 109:04 | + 42:16 | 3930 |
33. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 174:44 | + 107:56 | 0 |
Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | ||
Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | 0 |