Class: H21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 11:17 | 9338 | |
2. | Bolehovský Daniel | VSP0508 | E | USK Praha | 11:39 | + 0:22 | 9048 |
3. | Dohnálek Tomáš | SHK0403 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 11:42 | + 0:25 | 9008 |
4. | Richtr Lukáš | ZTC0204 | E | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 11:44 | + 0:27 | 8982 |
5. | Štregl Matyáš | TUR0301 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 11:45 | + 0:28 | 8969 |
5. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 11:45 | + 0:28 | 8969 |
7. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 11:51 | + 0:34 | 8890 |
8. | Švadlena Michal | CHC0101 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 11:54 | + 0:37 | 8850 |
9. | Lima Tomás | 30001 | MS Parma | 11:55 | + 0:38 | ||
10. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 11:59 | + 0:42 | 8784 |
11. | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:00 | + 0:43 | 8771 |
12. | Hájek Kryštof | TUR0212 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 12:02 | + 0:45 | 8745 |
12. | Vystavěl Ondřej | JPV9807 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 12:02 | + 0:45 | 8745 |
14. | Roháč Martin | LCE0308 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 12:03 | + 0:46 | 8732 |
15. | Kovalchuk Serafim | PHK0508 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 12:14 | + 0:57 | 8587 |
16. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | TBM0005 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:20 | + 1:03 | 8507 |
16. | Srb Vladimír | LPU7818 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 12:20 | + 1:03 | 8507 |
18. | Sedláček Patrik | DKP0816 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 12:24 | + 1:07 | 8455 |
19. | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | R | SK Praga | 12:26 | + 1:09 | 8428 |
20. | Panovec Kryštof | LCE0011 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 12:32 | + 1:15 | 8349 |
21. | Pokorný Jan | JJN0400 | A | Team Jizerky | 12:39 | + 1:22 | 8257 |
22. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | R | OK Kamenice | 12:40 | + 1:23 | 8244 |
23. | Beneš Jindřich | SSU0400 | A | SK Severka Šumperk | 12:41 | + 1:24 | 8231 |
24. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 12:43 | + 1:26 | 8204 |
24. | Blaha Michal | VSP0412 | A | USK Praha | 12:43 | + 1:26 | 8204 |
26. | Pompura Daniel | TBM0108 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:51 | + 1:34 | 8099 |
26. | Macek Ondřej | LPU0209 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 12:51 | + 1:34 | 8099 |
28. | Hanuš Filip | VRL0604 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 12:58 | + 1:41 | 8007 |
29. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 13:07 | + 1:50 | 7888 |
30. | Měšťan Ondřej | TAP0100 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 13:12 | + 1:55 | 7822 |
31. | Skripnik Nikola | FSP0600 | A | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 13:29 | + 2:12 | 7598 |
32. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 13:35 | + 2:18 | 7519 |
33. | Kuchař Matěj | VSP0413 | A | USK Praha | 13:40 | + 2:23 | 7453 |
34. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | OK Kamenice | 13:47 | + 2:30 | 7361 |
35. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:16 | + 2:59 | 6978 |
Janda Martin | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | DISK | 0 | ||
Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | DISK | 0 |