Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | R | OK Kamenice | 62:36 | 7988 | |
2. | Sedláček Patrik | DKP0816 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 64:38 | + 2:02 | 7743 |
3. | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 65:52 | + 3:16 | 7594 |
4. | Zátka Josef | PVP0100 | C | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | 68:39 | + 6:03 | 7258 |
5. | Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel | DOR0409 | A | OK Dobříš | 69:27 | + 6:51 | 7161 |
6. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 69:52 | + 7:16 | 7111 |
7. | Černý Antonín | TAP0402 | B | KOB Tretra Praha | 72:59 | + 10:23 | 6734 |
8. | Sedláček Jaroslav | DKP0309 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 73:07 | + 10:31 | 6718 |
9. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 73:17 | + 10:41 | 6698 |
10. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 73:41 | + 11:05 | 6650 |
11. | Fröhlich Martin | DKP8207 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 75:01 | + 12:25 | 6489 |
12. | Skvortcov Yurii | TJN0411 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 76:08 | + 13:32 | 6354 |
13. | Štěňha Martin | SPC7608 | C | SPORTICUS team | 77:08 | + 14:32 | 6233 |
14. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 79:03 | + 16:27 | 6001 |
15. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 79:34 | + 16:58 | 5939 |
16. | Tatarnikov Michal | PHK0405 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 79:47 | + 17:11 | 5913 |
17. | Novák Přemysl | DKP0107 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 84:14 | + 21:38 | 5375 |
17. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | C | SK Praga | 84:14 | + 21:38 | 5375 |
19. | Weiss Hugo | DKP0725 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 85:00 | + 22:24 | 5283 |
20. | Ptáček Jiří | SRK9002 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 86:33 | + 23:57 | 5095 |
21. | Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | C | OK Kamenice | 86:50 | + 24:14 | 5061 |
22. | Matoušek Martin | SPC7604 | C | SPORTICUS team | 88:18 | + 25:42 | 4884 |
23. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | C | SK Praga | 90:22 | + 27:46 | 4634 |
24. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 95:23 | + 32:47 | 4028 |
25. | Voleský Leoš | KAM7900 | C | OK Kamenice | 98:49 | + 36:13 | 3614 |
26. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 100:11 | + 37:35 | 3449 |
27. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 101:33 | + 38:57 | 3284 |
28. | Vágner Libor | DKP8802 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 102:50 | + 40:14 | 3129 |
29. | Dvořáček Dan | MFP7903 | C | Matfyz Praha | 107:18 | + 44:42 | 2589 |
30. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | C | USK Praha | 114:23 | + 51:47 | 1733 |
31. | Havelík Jaroslav | PVP9000 | C | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | 138:04 | + 75:28 | 0 |