Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 30:52 | 9065 | ||
2. | Kundisch Wieland | 33D85 | 33D USV TU Dresden | 31:36 | + 0:44 | ||
3. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 33:07 | + 2:15 | 8468 | |
4. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:36 | + 2:44 | 8340 | |
5. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:34 | + 3:42 | 8084 | |
6. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:05 | + 4:13 | 7947 | |
7. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | PGP SK Praga | 35:53 | + 5:01 | 7735 | |
8. | Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | TZL SKOB Zlín | 36:36 | + 5:44 | 7545 | |
9. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad | 36:47 | + 5:55 | 7497 | |
10. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:00 | + 6:08 | 7439 | |
11. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | DOK OK Doksy | 37:52 | + 7:00 | 7209 | |
12. | Zelenin Anatolij | 33D93 | 33D USV TU Dresden | 37:53 | + 7:01 | ||
13. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:27 | + 7:35 | 7055 | |
14. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 38:32 | + 7:40 | 7033 | |
15. | Pachnik Wojciech | 504407 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 38:39 | + 7:47 | ||
16. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů | 39:54 | + 9:02 | 6671 | |
17. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah | 40:18 | + 9:26 | 6564 | |
18. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad | 40:57 | + 10:05 | 6392 | |
19. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 41:34 | + 10:42 | 6229 | |
20. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 41:38 | + 10:46 | 6211 | |
21. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 41:47 | + 10:55 | 6171 | |
22. | Pachner Pavel | VLI7503 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 41:59 | + 11:07 | 6118 | |
23. | Hradecký Jaroslav | DOK6300 | DOK OK Doksy | 42:12 | + 11:20 | 6061 | |
24. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah | 43:27 | + 12:35 | 5730 | |
25. | Kaufmann Torsten | 33D1971 | 33D USV TU Dresden | 44:00 | + 13:08 | ||
26. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 47:25 | + 16:33 | 4678 | |
27. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 49:53 | + 19:01 | 4024 | |
28. | Čechmánek Vladimír | OKP5802 | OKP SK OK 24 Praha | 51:49 | + 20:57 | 3512 | |
29. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl | 59:23 | + 28:31 | 1506 | |
30. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | MKP SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 59:28 | + 28:36 | 1484 | |
31. | Lenk Andreas | 33D73 | 33D USV TU Dresden | 61:21 | + 30:29 | ||
32. | Tomaščin Jaroslav | MKP5800 | MKP SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 65:48 | + 34:56 | 0 | |
33. | Hošek Jiří | TAP7601 | TAP KOB TRETRA Praha | 69:05 | + 38:13 | ||
34. | Linka Vladislav | SUL5701 | SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús | 81:27 | + 50:35 |