Class: H21E
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sören Lösch | 25D87 | German O-Team | 71:01 | |||
2. | Rost, Erik | 28S0000 | Malungs OK Skogsmardarna | 71:16 | + 0:15 | ||
3. | Christoph Brandt | 25D89 | German O-Team | 73:34 | + 2:33 | ||
4. | Bjarne Friedrichs | 25D90 | German O-Team | 74:02 | + 3:01 | ||
5. | Dragowski, Kuba | 23P9000 | OK!Sport | 76:08 | + 5:07 | ||
6. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 76:55 | + 5:54 | 8857 | |
7. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 77:05 | + 6:04 | 8838 | |
8. | Tiltnes, Anders | 12N8400 | IL Tyrving | 77:22 | + 6:21 | ||
9. | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 15N1018 | Junior Team Norway | 77:28 | + 6:27 | ||
10. | Kundisch, Wieland | 33D1021 | USV TU Dresden | 77:56 | + 6:55 | ||
11. | Eriksson, Johan | 18S0000 | Gävle OK | 77:59 | + 6:58 | ||
12. | Christoph Prunsche | 25D92 | German O-Team | 78:04 | + 7:03 | ||
13. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | OOB TJ Turnov | 78:16 | + 7:15 | 8703 | |
14. | Ekeberg, Bjorn | 12N8800 | IL Tyrving | 78:31 | + 7:30 | ||
15. | Simkovics, Erik | 14A1002 | ASVÖ Wien | 80:02 | + 9:01 | ||
16. | Roman Schulte-Zurhausen | 25D8400 | German O-Team | 80:25 | + 9:24 | ||
17. | Torben Wendler | 15N1017 | Junior Team Norway | 81:00 | + 9:59 | ||
18. | Mokrý Stanislav | ABM9202 | KOB Moira Brno | 81:12 | + 10:11 | 8370 | |
19. | Hamelius, Johan | 14S8800 | OK Linné | 81:21 | + 10:20 | ||
20. | Sulz, Henrik | 14A1006 | ASVÖ Wien | 81:27 | + 10:26 | ||
21. | Florian Flechsig | 25D9201 | German O-Team | 82:06 | + 11:05 | ||
22. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 83:08 | + 12:07 | 8150 | |
23. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 83:17 | + 12:16 | 8133 | |
24. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 84:05 | + 13:04 | 8042 | |
25. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 85:24 | + 14:23 | 7893 | |
26. | Pilkowski, Tadeusz | 23P | OK!Sport | 85:40 | + 14:39 | ||
27. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 85:50 | + 14:49 | 7843 | |
28. | Leideck, Karsten | 33D1023 | USV TU Dresden | 86:37 | + 15:36 | ||
29. | Kjäll, Jonas | 33D1019 | USV TU Dresden | 86:38 | + 15:37 | ||
29. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 86:38 | + 15:37 | 7752 | |
31. | Kretzschmar, Matthias | 18D1001 | Post SV Dresden | 86:51 | + 15:50 | ||
32. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 87:17 | + 16:16 | 7678 | |
33. | Elo, Markku | 14F9200 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 90:54 | + 19:53 | ||
34. | Žaloudík Jiří | LOV8601 | lepus.cz | 91:46 | + 20:45 | 7169 | |
35. | Müller, Denis | 17D0002 | TSV Berlin | 92:04 | + 21:03 | ||
36. | Gomzyk Andriy | TUR8001 | OOB TJ Turnov | 93:14 | + 22:13 | 7002 | |
37. | Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | OOB TJ Turnov | 93:54 | + 22:53 | 6926 | |
38. | Kraemer, Andrei | 18D9100 | Post SV Dresden | 98:20 | + 27:19 | ||
39. | Wrane, Niklas | 23S7300 | Söders-Tyresö | 99:01 | + 28:00 | ||
40. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 101:05 | + 30:04 | 6110 | |
41. | Lněnička Jakub | LPU9207 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 101:44 | + 30:43 | ||
42. | Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | OOB TJ Turnov | 102:57 | + 31:56 | 5898 | |
43. | Felix Späth | 25D91 | German O-Team | 103:55 | + 32:54 | ||
44. | Poell, Matthias | 14A1004 | ASVÖ Wien | 104:52 | + 33:51 | ||
45. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | KOB Moira Brno | 106:40 | + 35:39 | 5475 | |
Mazan, Bartłomiej | 17P9200 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | DISK | ||||
Scott, Toby | 44D9100 | OLV Steinberg | DISK | ||||
Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | DISK | 0 |