Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 62:58 | 8525 | ||
2. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | SKOB Zlín | 68:58 | + 6:00 | 7808 | |
3. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | SKOB Zlín | 69:25 | + 6:27 | 7754 | |
4. | Dittrich Pavel | SKM7501 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 69:35 | + 6:37 | 7734 | |
5. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:48 | + 6:50 | 7708 | |
6. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 70:58 | + 8:00 | 7568 | |
7. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 71:51 | + 8:53 | 7463 | |
8. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 71:54 | + 8:56 | 7457 | |
9. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:13 | + 9:15 | 7419 | |
10. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:29 | + 9:31 | 7387 | |
11. | Záděra Pavel | BBM9500 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 72:33 | + 9:35 | 7379 | |
12. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 73:00 | + 10:02 | 7325 | |
13. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 75:27 | + 12:29 | 7032 | |
14. | Ráb Martin | RBK8307 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 78:30 | + 15:32 | 6667 | |
15. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | O-mikron | 83:53 | + 20:55 | 6023 | |
16. | Schäfer Jan | TZL9301 | SKOB Zlín | 86:20 | + 23:22 | 5730 | |
17. | Kasal Vít | SBK7540 | KOB Start Blansko | 86:57 | + 23:59 | 5656 | |
18. | Macka Radek | LCE8110 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 87:02 | + 24:04 | 5646 | |
19. | Sedláček Ondřej | HLV9732 | KČT - OB Holešov | 88:42 | + 25:44 | 5447 | |
20. | Pěček Martin | SKM9301 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 89:28 | + 26:30 | 5355 | |
21. | Sáňka Ondřej | 96C8400 | Přátelé OB | 89:45 | + 26:47 | ||
22. | Kunčar Vít | LCE6602 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 91:42 | + 28:44 | 5088 | |
23. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 93:28 | + 30:30 | 4877 | |
24. | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 98:00 | + 35:02 | 4335 | |
25. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 99:07 | + 36:09 | 4201 | |
26. | Sadílek Jan | TZL9601 | SKOB Zlín | 100:23 | + 37:25 | 4049 | |
27. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 104:13 | + 41:15 | 3591 | |
28. | Brlica Pavel | TBM6517 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 104:44 | + 41:46 | 3529 | |
29. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 107:50 | + 44:52 | 3158 | |
30. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 108:50 | + 45:52 | 3039 | |
31. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 117:29 | + 54:31 | 2004 | |
32. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 118:24 | + 55:26 | 1894 | |
33. | Krejčík Zbyněk | TZL5704 | SKOB Zlín | 128:04 | + 65:06 | 738 | |
Schmid Vladimír | ADA8701 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | DISK | 0 | |||
Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 | |||
Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Hrobař Štěpán | ASU9106 | Magnus Orienteering | DISK |