Class: D21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svobodná Šárka | DKP8850 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 32:22 | 9254 | ||
2. | Margoldová Barbora | DKP8654 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:16 | + 4:54 | 8097 | |
3. | Dlouhá Marie | DKP8756 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:42 | + 5:20 | 7995 | |
4. | Kuncová Eliška | SSU8951 | SK Severka Šumperk | 37:58 | + 5:36 | 7932 | |
5. | Košárková Iva | AOP8152 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 39:26 | + 7:04 | 7586 | |
6. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 39:38 | + 7:16 | 7539 | |
7. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | SK Praga | 40:53 | + 8:31 | 7244 | |
8. | Dlouhá Hana | DKP9450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:37 | + 9:15 | 7071 | |
9. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 41:42 | + 9:20 | 7051 | |
10. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | SK Praga | 42:33 | + 10:11 | 6850 | |
11. | Králová Michaela | CTB7959 | SK OB Chotěboř | 42:42 | + 10:20 | 6815 | |
12. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | OK Sparta Praha | 43:13 | + 10:51 | 6693 | |
13. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | SK Praga | 43:17 | + 10:55 | 6677 | |
14. | Čermáková Kristýna | PGP9154 | SK Praga | 43:21 | + 10:59 | 6661 | |
15. | Šámalová Ludmila | PGP9252 | SK Praga | 43:27 | + 11:05 | 6638 | |
16. | Spurná Martina | PGP8556 | SK Praga | 43:29 | + 11:07 | 6630 | |
17. | Gabrovská Lucie | TAP8854 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 44:01 | + 11:39 | 6504 | |
18. | Valášková Šárka | KAM6951 | SK Kamenice | 44:25 | + 12:03 | 6410 | |
19. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 45:36 | + 13:14 | 6130 | |
20. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 45:39 | + 13:17 | 6118 | |
21. | Hofmanová Michaela | LPM7751 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 45:47 | + 13:25 | 6087 | |
22. | Foglarová Kamila | DKP8655 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:50 | + 13:28 | 6075 | |
23. | Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 45:56 | + 13:34 | 6051 | |
24. | Svobodová Jitka | DCE7450 | KOB Dobřichovice | 46:10 | + 13:48 | 5996 | |
25. | Ryšavá Magdalena | PGP7650 | SK Praga | 46:13 | + 13:51 | 5985 | |
26. | Slavíková Lucie | PGP9150 | SK Praga | 46:22 | + 14:00 | 5949 | |
27. | Kamererová Klára | KAM9154 | SK Kamenice | 47:06 | + 14:44 | 5776 | |
28. | Šeborová Tereza | DKL8150 | KOB Kladno | 47:52 | + 15:30 | 5595 | |
29. | Smolková Kateřina | PGP8852 | SK Praga | 48:12 | + 15:50 | 5516 | |
30. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:22 | + 16:00 | 5477 | |
31. | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | SK Praga | 48:49 | + 16:27 | 5371 | |
32. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 49:08 | + 16:46 | 5296 | |
33. | Koppová Ingrid | SLP7960 | OOB Slavia Praha | 49:40 | + 17:18 | 5170 | |
34. | Štoková Mariana | DKP8158 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:44 | + 17:22 | 5154 | |
35. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | SK Praga | 49:55 | + 17:33 | 5111 | |
36. | Choutková Magdalena | SOB8851 | SOBSA | 49:57 | + 17:35 | 5103 | |
37. | Škáchová Petra | SLP7051 | OOB Slavia Praha | 50:20 | + 17:58 | 5013 | |
38. | Borovičková Lenka | FSP7350 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 50:30 | + 18:08 | 4973 | |
39. | Chumová Jana | SLP7451 | OOB Slavia Praha | 50:32 | + 18:10 | 4965 | |
40. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 50:59 | + 18:37 | 4859 | |
41. | Jelínková Zora | PGP8851 | SK Praga | 51:14 | + 18:52 | 4800 | |
42. | Vildmonová Pavla | LBE7451 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 52:14 | + 19:52 | 4564 | |
43. | Kamererová Valerie | KAM9452 | SK Kamenice | 53:18 | + 20:56 | 4312 | |
44. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | SK Praga | 53:22 | + 21:00 | 4297 | |
45. | Přecechtělová Tereza | DOB8971 | KOB Dobruška | 53:38 | + 21:16 | 4234 | |
46. | Šimková Markéta | LME7755 | SK Los Mělník | 54:29 | + 22:07 | 4033 | |
47. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 54:32 | + 22:10 | 4021 | |
48. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 54:40 | + 22:18 | 3990 | |
49. | Krausová Barbora | TJP9150 | TJ Sokol Troja | 57:37 | + 25:15 | 3293 | |
50. | Krečová Kristýna | DKL8050 | KOB Kladno | 66:08 | + 33:46 | 1283 | |
51. | Karasová Jana | FSP6153 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 70:44 | + 38:22 | 197 | |
52. | Klusáková Barbora | DKP9157 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:25 | + 40:03 | 0 | |
53. | Krausová Kateřina | DKP8859 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 77:38 | + 45:16 | 0 | |
Chloupková Jana | SLP5951 | OOB Slavia Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Tichovská Hana | PGP8251 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Hrstková Vladěna | PGP8753 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Kluková Zuzana | MFP9151 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Marková Anna | LBE9250 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | DISK | 0 |