Class: D21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | E | SK OB Chotěboř | 36:37 | 8952 | |
2. | Jirčáková Martina | LCE8951 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:28 | + 3:51 | 8135 |
3. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | A | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 41:11 | + 4:34 | 7983 |
4. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:20 | + 4:43 | 7952 |
5. | Sukeníková Zuzana | KRN8353 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 41:30 | + 4:53 | 7916 |
6. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:23 | + 5:46 | 7729 |
7. | Čermáková Magdalena | UOL9155 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 43:30 | + 6:53 | 7492 |
8. | Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:58 | + 7:21 | 7393 |
9. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | R | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:28 | + 8:51 | 7075 |
10. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 46:26 | + 9:49 | 6870 |
11. | Králová Michaela | CTB7959 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 46:46 | + 10:09 | 6799 |
12. | Vozdová Aneta | KSU9394 | R | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 47:36 | + 10:59 | 6623 |
13. | Tesařová Marcela | AOP9450 | A | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 49:46 | + 13:09 | 6163 |
14. | Šediváková Helena | LPU8857 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:54 | + 13:17 | 6135 |
15. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50:04 | + 13:27 | 6100 |
16. | Lehárová Alžběta | LPU9456 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:05 | + 15:28 | 5672 |
17. | Ulahelová Jana | LTU8451 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 52:11 | + 15:34 | 5651 |
18. | Peterová Věra | DOB8751 | C | KOB Dobruška | 53:12 | + 16:35 | 5435 |
19. | Hnilicová Šárka | KSU9493 | A | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 53:55 | + 17:18 | 5283 |
20. | Szlendak Joanna | LCE9352 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 54:29 | + 17:52 | 5163 |
21. | Cahlová Blanka | LCE9051 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 56:03 | + 19:26 | 4831 |
22. | Janů Hana | KSU9393 | B | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 56:31 | + 19:54 | 4732 |
23. | Přecechtělová Tereza | DOB8971 | C | KOB Dobruška | 59:25 | + 22:48 | 4117 |
24. | Palupčíková Nikola | LCE9151 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 67:12 | + 30:35 | 2467 |
Končáková Klára | LCE9555 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 | ||
Králová Iveta | JHB8952 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | DISK | 0 | ||
MS | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:05 | + 4:28 |