Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáček Michal | LCE9301 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:42 | 8894 | ||
2. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | SKOB Zlín | 42:05 | + 4:23 | 8007 | |
3. | Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | SKOB Zlín | 42:43 | + 5:01 | 7879 | |
4. | Štěpán Mudrák | LCE9601 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 43:07 | + 5:25 | 7798 | |
5. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:31 | + 7:49 | 7313 | |
6. | Matuš Vojtěch | VRB9606 | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 45:34 | + 7:52 | 7303 | |
7. | Mudrák Stanislav | LCE6701 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:55 | + 8:13 | 7232 | |
8. | Sochor Jan | HAV8801 | SKOB Baník Havířov | 46:12 | + 8:30 | 7174 | |
9. | Malý Ondřej | 4IC8911 | TJ Holub Chrastěšov | 46:49 | + 9:07 | ||
10. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 51:59 | + 14:17 | 6005 | |
11. | Pospíšil Petr | SOP9301 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 53:09 | + 15:27 | 5769 | |
12. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 59:10 | + 21:28 | 4551 | |
13. | Mielec Jaromír | AOV6901 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 59:32 | + 21:50 | 4477 | |
14. | Glonek Jakub | AOV9602 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 59:41 | + 21:59 | 4447 | |
15. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | SKOB Zlín | 60:12 | + 22:30 | 4342 | |
16. | Klabouch Martin | LPU9615 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:06 | + 23:24 | 4160 | |
17. | Mec Martin | 64C8500 | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 61:16 | + 23:34 | ||
18. | Benroth Jakub | TZL9002 | SKOB Zlín | 61:57 | + 24:15 | 3988 | |
19. | Macka Radek | LCE8110 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 62:40 | + 24:58 | 3843 | |
20. | Stoszek Jakub | AOP8300 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 62:55 | + 25:13 | 3793 | |
21. | Volkov Oleksandr | 38S8000 | VZA Žilina | 63:18 | + 25:36 | ||
22. | Walach Ondřej | TRI9601 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 63:29 | + 25:47 | 3678 | |
23. | Kostka Petr | MOV8200 | SKOB Ostrava | 67:58 | + 30:16 | 2771 | |
24. | Cienciala Jan | TRI9801 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 69:41 | + 31:59 | 2424 | |
25. | Měrka Roman | VIC8308 | OB Vizovice | 71:02 | + 33:20 | 2151 | |
26. | Krejčík Zbyněk | TZL5704 | SKOB Zlín | 78:10 | + 40:28 | 708 | |
27. | Ticháček Jan | NNNXXX2 | Neregistrovaní | 82:11 | + 44:29 | ||
28. | Kuchař Jiří | 4HCXXX1 | PSÍ TÝM | 82:57 | + 45:15 | ||
29. | Minarčík Tomáš | NNNXX11 | Neregistrovaní | 88:35 | + 50:53 | ||
Mikel David | TZL9703 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 | |||
Podmolík Josef | TZL9701 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 | |||
Janas Petr | XBM7103 | PELL’S MTBO TEAM | DISK | 0 |