Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:49 | 9095 | ||
2. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 66:46 | + 3:57 | 8589 | |
3. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 71:12 | + 8:23 | 8022 | |
4. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:44 | + 10:55 | 7697 | |
5. | Mrázek Jiří | DKP7911 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 74:17 | + 11:28 | 7627 | |
6. | Petras Tomáš | VAM8801 | OOB Vamberk | 75:44 | + 12:55 | 7441 | |
7. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 77:18 | + 14:29 | 7241 | |
8. | Pátek Michl | CHC8603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 77:27 | + 14:38 | 7222 | |
9. | Moskva Roman | ZLH7501 | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 77:54 | + 15:05 | 7164 | |
10. | Pýcha Lukáš | SNA8402 | TJ START Náchod | 78:27 | + 15:38 | 7094 | |
11. | Novotný Jan | LPU9201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 81:33 | + 18:44 | 6697 | |
12. | Černý Martin | JIL8703 | OK Jilemnice | 82:16 | + 19:27 | 6605 | |
13. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 82:54 | + 20:05 | 6524 | |
14. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 84:40 | + 21:51 | 6298 | |
15. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 85:06 | + 22:17 | 6242 | |
16. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 85:56 | + 23:07 | 6136 | |
17. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 87:04 | + 24:15 | 5990 | |
18. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 88:28 | + 25:39 | 5811 | |
19. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 88:29 | + 25:40 | 5809 | |
20. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 94:30 | + 31:41 | 5039 | |
21. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 97:22 | + 34:33 | 4672 | |
22. | Kolář Radek | BRU6901 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 101:10 | + 38:21 | 4185 | |
23. | Tomalík Ondřej | SHK8904 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 102:09 | + 39:20 | 4059 | |
24. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 111:43 | + 48:54 | 2834 | |
25. | Černý Vojtěch | JIL9006 | OK Jilemnice | 117:38 | + 54:49 | 2077 | |
26. | Vojta Marek | SHK8804 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 118:40 | + 55:51 | 1945 | |
Aur Filip | 66C8001 | Amateri | DISK | ||||
Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | DISK | 0 | |||
Štěpánek Milan | KUO8301 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | DISK | 0 |