Class: H21
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bouchal Jiří | VPM8449 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 54:35 | 8044 | ||
2. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | SK Kamenice | 56:42 | + 2:07 | 7753 | |
3. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | SK Praga | 58:20 | + 3:45 | 7528 | |
4. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | TJ Loko Liberec | 61:07 | + 6:32 | 7146 | |
5. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | SK Kamenice | 62:06 | + 7:31 | 7010 | |
6. | Seidl Miroslav | EKP7402 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 63:49 | + 9:14 | 6774 | |
7. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 64:35 | + 10:00 | 6669 | |
8. | Pilař Karel | BSO7801 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 66:51 | + 12:16 | 6357 | |
9. | Suchý Petr | LPM7820 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 67:30 | + 12:55 | 6268 | |
10. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 67:37 | + 13:02 | 6252 | |
11. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | SK Praga | 69:48 | + 15:13 | 5952 | |
12. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 70:35 | + 16:00 | 5844 | |
13. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | KČT Aš | 71:03 | + 16:28 | 5780 | |
14. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | OK Sparta Praha | 71:08 | + 16:33 | 5768 | |
15. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 71:10 | + 16:35 | 5764 | |
16. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | Kometa Kralovice | 72:08 | + 17:33 | 5631 | |
17. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 76:08 | + 21:33 | 5081 | |
18. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 79:50 | + 25:15 | 4572 | |
19. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 80:13 | + 25:38 | 4519 | |
20. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 80:14 | + 25:39 | 4517 | |
21. | Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 81:22 | + 26:47 | 4361 | |
22. | Šimon Jakub | LBE8801 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 81:39 | + 27:04 | 4322 | |
23. | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | OB Strakonice | 84:18 | + 29:43 | 3958 | |
24. | Bartoš Luděk | MLA6701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 84:22 | + 29:47 | 3948 | |
25. | Anděl Robert | VPM8001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 85:09 | + 30:34 | 3841 | |
26. | Václavík Jan | VPM8701 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 86:42 | + 32:07 | 3627 | |
27. | Les Martin | VPM7906 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 87:12 | + 32:37 | 3559 | |
28. | Lhoták Luboš | MAS9301 | KČT Aš | 90:22 | + 35:47 | 3123 | |
29. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 95:13 | + 40:38 | 2456 | |
30. | Tesař Daniel | VPM8203 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 97:40 | + 43:05 | 2119 | |
31. | Martinek Robert | VPM7700 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 99:00 | + 44:25 | 1936 | |
32. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 102:04 | + 47:29 | 1514 | |
33. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 103:04 | + 48:29 | 1377 | |
34. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 103:08 | + 48:33 | 1368 | |
35. | Knepr Lukáš | BSO9401 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 108:20 | + 53:45 | 652 | |
36. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 109:51 | + 55:16 | 444 | |
37. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | USK Praha | 112:23 | + 57:48 | 95 | |
38. | Tošner Michal | VPM7803 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 112:40 | + 58:05 | 57 | |
Vonášek Adam | LPM9101 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 152:31 | + 97:56 | 0 |