Class: H21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | SK Praga | 15:43 | 9513 | ||
2. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:33 | + 0:50 | 9042 | |
3. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:34 | + 0:51 | 9033 | |
4. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | SOK TJ Turnov | 16:38 | + 0:55 | 8995 | |
5. | Klapal Jan | LPU9006 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:02 | + 1:19 | 8769 | |
6. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:50 | + 2:07 | 8317 | |
7. | Štěrba Zbyněk | LPU8304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:56 | + 2:13 | 8261 | |
8. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 18:20 | + 2:37 | 8035 | |
9. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:23 | + 2:40 | 8006 | |
10. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:39 | + 2:56 | 7856 | |
11. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 18:48 | + 3:05 | 7771 | |
12. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 18:56 | + 3:13 | 7696 | |
13. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 19:05 | + 3:22 | 7611 | |
14. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 19:09 | + 3:26 | 7573 | |
15. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 19:18 | + 3:35 | 7488 | |
16. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | K.O.B. Choceň | 19:22 | + 3:39 | 7451 | |
17. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 20:03 | + 4:20 | 7065 | |
18. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 20:22 | + 4:39 | 6886 | |
19. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:28 | + 4:45 | 6829 | |
20. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | OOB TJ Turnov | 20:39 | + 4:56 | 6726 | |
21. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 20:53 | + 5:10 | 6594 | |
22. | Bořil Tomáš | ZBM8833 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:56 | + 5:13 | 6566 | |
23. | Hanslian David | LCE7835 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 21:05 | + 5:22 | 6481 | |
24. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | SK Praga | 22:17 | + 6:34 | 5803 | |
25. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:25 | + 6:42 | 5728 | |
26. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 22:34 | + 6:51 | 5643 | |
27. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | OOB TJ Turnov | 22:41 | + 6:58 | 5577 | |
28. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 22:51 | + 7:08 | 5483 | |
29. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:59 | + 7:16 | 5408 | |
30. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:21 | + 7:38 | 5200 | |
31. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:22 | + 7:39 | 5191 | |
32. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 23:23 | + 7:40 | 5182 | |
33. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 23:34 | + 7:51 | 5078 | |
34. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 23:37 | + 7:54 | 5050 | |
35. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 23:48 | + 8:05 | 4946 | |
36. | Azeb Karim | PHK9110 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:57 | + 8:14 | 4862 | |
37. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:06 | + 8:23 | 4777 | |
38. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 26:08 | + 10:25 | 3628 | |
39. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:23 | + 10:40 | 3487 | |
40. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | SK Severka Šumperk | 26:24 | + 10:41 | 3477 | |
41. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | OOB SK Chrast | 28:21 | + 12:38 | 2376 | |
42. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 30:08 | + 14:25 | 1368 | |
43. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | OOB SK Chrast | 30:42 | + 14:59 | 1048 | |
44. | Novák Petr | SKV8201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 32:38 | + 16:55 | 0 | |
45. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:07 | + 22:24 | 0 | |
Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | DISK | 0 | |||
Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Kazda Ondřej | SJC | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | ||||
Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:04 | + 1:21 | 0 | ||
Kovář Mirek | SJC8104 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 22:50 | + 7:07 | 0 |