Class: H21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 17:24 | 7813 | ||
2. | Arnošt Kamil | VSP7301 | USK Praha | 17:43 | + 0:19 | 7675 | |
3. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 17:53 | + 0:29 | 7602 | |
4. | Mrázek Jiří | DKP7911 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:18 | + 0:54 | 7420 | |
5. | Žemlík Pavel | TUV7135 | SOK TJ Turnov | 18:23 | + 0:59 | 7384 | |
6. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 18:36 | + 1:12 | 7290 | |
7. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:38 | + 1:14 | 7275 | |
8. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 18:51 | + 1:27 | 7181 | |
9. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 18:54 | + 1:30 | 7159 | |
10. | Hanč Petr | DOB8022 | KOB Dobruška | 19:16 | + 1:52 | 6999 | |
11. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | SKOB Zlín | 19:27 | + 2:03 | 6919 | |
12. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | SKOB Zlín | 19:55 | + 2:31 | 6716 | |
13. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 20:13 | + 2:49 | 6586 | |
14. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 20:32 | + 3:08 | 6448 | |
15. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | OK Sparta Praha | 21:07 | + 3:43 | 6193 | |
16. | Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | KOB Dobruška | 21:21 | + 3:57 | 6092 | |
17. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | OK Jihlava | 21:25 | + 4:01 | 6063 | |
18. | Zelinka Jan | LPU9405 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:42 | + 4:18 | 5939 | |
19. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 21:44 | + 4:20 | 5925 | |
20. | Veselý Marek | CHA8201 | OK Chrastava | 22:00 | + 4:36 | 5809 | |
21. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | SK Kamenice | 22:03 | + 4:39 | 5787 | |
22. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:11 | + 4:47 | 5729 | |
23. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | O-mikron | 22:35 | + 5:11 | 5554 | |
24. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 23:03 | + 5:39 | 5351 | |
25. | Janas Petr | XBM7103 | PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 23:13 | + 5:49 | 5279 | |
26. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | SKOB Zlín | 23:52 | + 6:28 | 4995 | |
27. | Semík Vojtěch | KAM9100 | SK Kamenice | 23:57 | + 6:33 | 4959 | |
28. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | OOB SK Chrast | 24:30 | + 7:06 | 4719 | |
29. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | O-mikron | 24:40 | + 7:16 | 4647 | |
30. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 25:19 | + 7:55 | 4364 | |
31. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 25:25 | + 8:01 | 4320 | |
32. | König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:47 | + 9:23 | 3725 | |
33. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 27:29 | + 10:05 | 3420 | |
34. | Krejčí Jiří | 8DC8600 | DOBneregistrovani | 29:37 | + 12:13 | ||
35. | Veselý Ondřej | PHK8505 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 30:09 | + 12:45 | 2258 | |
36. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | USK Praha | 31:25 | + 14:01 | 1706 | |
37. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | OOB SK Chrast | 36:41 | + 19:17 | 0 | |
Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 | |||
Schroth Peter | 18D8400 | Post SV Dresden | DISK |