Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drahokoupil Aleš | CHT8501 | R | OOB SK Chrast | 83:56 | 7909 | |
2. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | R | KOB TRETRA Praha | 89:23 | + 5:27 | 7437 |
3. | Skripnik Štěpán | SCP7901 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 89:45 | + 5:49 | 7406 |
4. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 91:19 | + 7:23 | 7270 |
5. | Fujáček Jan | SCP7506 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 94:48 | + 10:52 | 6969 |
6. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 94:49 | + 10:53 | 6967 |
7. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 95:28 | + 11:32 | 6911 |
8. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 101:29 | + 17:33 | 6391 |
9. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | SK Kamenice | 102:01 | + 18:05 | 6345 |
10. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 107:25 | + 23:29 | 5878 |
11. | Všetečka Michal | SJC7503 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 112:09 | + 28:13 | 5468 |
12. | Blažek Martin | ZVO7505 | C | OB SK Zvole | 113:43 | + 29:47 | 5333 |
13. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 114:05 | + 30:09 | 5301 |
14. | Janas Petr | XBM7103 | C | PELLŽS MTBO TEAM | 115:09 | + 31:13 | 5209 |
15. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 117:24 | + 33:28 | 5014 |
16. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 118:45 | + 34:49 | 4897 |
17. | Řada Jakub | DKP9401 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 119:44 | + 35:48 | 4812 |
18. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 120:03 | + 36:07 | 4785 |
19. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 122:53 | + 38:57 | 4540 |
20. | Kučera Petr | MFP7602 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 123:11 | + 39:15 | 4514 |
21. | Šimek Tomáš | FSP6304 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 126:13 | + 42:17 | 4252 |
22. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 126:58 | + 43:02 | 4187 |
23. | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | B | KOB TRETRA Praha | 151:17 | + 67:21 | 2084 |
24. | Jiří Lužnický | NNN85 | C | Neregistrovaní | 151:47 | + 67:51 | |
Skripnik Ondřej | FSP7502 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
Vaněk Jan | FSP7609 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
Buk Jindřich | ROU9303 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK | 0 |