Class: D21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eliska Sieglová | PGP9954 | SK Praga | 35:11 | 5086 | ||
2. | Thynová Nikola | SHK0051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:24 | + 1:13 | 4932 | |
3. | Kosková Anicka | LLI9550 | TJ Loko Liberec | 41:23 | + 6:12 | 4300 | |
4. | Tesarová Anna | SCP8257 | OK Sparta Praha | 41:29 | + 6:18 | 4287 | |
5. | Poloprutská Lucie | VLI9950 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:38 | + 6:27 | 4268 | |
6. | Brozová Aneta | TUR9453 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:49 | + 6:38 | 4245 | |
7. | Lennerová Hana | LPU8952 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:26 | + 7:15 | 4167 | |
8. | Poloprutská Klára | VLI9750 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:34 | + 7:23 | 4150 | |
9. | Tomesová Daniela | SJC8451 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:21 | + 9:10 | 3924 | |
10. | Hanusová Zdena | SJC7253 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:18 | + 10:07 | 3804 | |
11. | Hájková Anna | TUR0051 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:44 | + 10:33 | 3749 | |
12. | Ondrejová Dita Terezie | SHK8550 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:54 | + 10:43 | 3728 | |
13. | Pipková Tána | LPU7156 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:55 | + 10:44 | 3726 | |
14. | Kasparová Eva | LPU7854 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:40 | + 11:29 | 3630 | |
15. | Streglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:47 | + 11:36 | 3616 | |
16. | Thorová Markéta | TUR9952 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:52 | + 11:41 | 3605 | |
17. | Kosková Vlasta | LLI6351 | TJ Loko Liberec | 47:05 | + 11:54 | 3578 | |
18. | Spicarová Michaela | SJC8754 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:48 | + 12:37 | 3487 | |
19. | Stulíková Barbora | SHK8552 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:14 | + 13:03 | 3432 | |
20. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:44 | + 13:33 | 3369 | |
21. | Hrncírová Magda | STH0051 | SK Studenec | 48:53 | + 13:42 | 3350 | |
22. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | OK Doksy | 49:51 | + 14:40 | 3227 | |
23. | Hancová Alice | VRL7052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:52 | + 14:41 | 3225 | |
24. | Zejdlíková Karolína | LTP9950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 50:18 | + 15:07 | 3170 | |
25. | Drzková Markéta | LPU7670 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:56 | + 15:45 | 3090 | |
26. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:36 | + 16:25 | 3005 | |
27. | Janku Radka | SJC7353 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:29 | + 17:18 | 2893 | |
28. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | OK Chrastava | 52:36 | + 17:25 | 2878 | |
29. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 53:47 | + 18:36 | 2729 | |
30. | Pustaiová Romana | TJN6851 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 54:27 | + 19:16 | 2644 | |
31. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:41 | + 19:30 | 2614 | |
32. | Smith Lucie | VRL7353 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 56:12 | + 21:01 | 2422 | |
33. | Novotná Jirina | LPU5654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:43 | + 23:32 | 2103 | |
34. | Kalenská Katerina | STH7351 | SK Studenec | 59:16 | + 24:05 | 2034 | |
35. | Richtrová Lucie | VPM7451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 60:08 | + 24:57 | 1924 | |
36. | Kyselová Nela | ROU9951 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 60:50 | + 25:39 | 1835 | |
37. | Lisková Hana | KPY9951 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 61:04 | + 25:53 | 1805 | |
38. | Pilná Libuse | VRL7153 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 61:59 | + 26:48 | 1689 | |
39. | Vydrová Markéta | PEN8950 | OK RECO Sport | 63:06 | + 27:55 | 1548 | |
40. | Wanková Dita | VRL7151 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 64:51 | + 29:40 | 1326 | |
41. | Zuchová Daniela | TJN9750 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 65:07 | + 29:56 | 1292 | |
42. | Hrncírová Lenka | STH7251 | SK Studenec | 65:50 | + 30:39 | 1201 | |
43. | Nosková Pavla | VSP7261 | USK Praha | 67:19 | + 32:08 | 1013 | |
44. | Kopecká Johana | VSP9950 | USK Praha | 68:14 | + 33:03 | 897 | |
45. | Alblová Lucie | LME7555 | SK Los Mělník | 68:31 | + 33:20 | 861 | |
46. | Vejrostová Lenka | KPY8853 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 72:58 | + 37:47 | 297 | |
47. | Müllerová Petra | VAM9098 | OOB Vamberk | 74:11 | + 39:00 | 143 | |
48. | Matousová Petra | VRL7154 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 78:07 | + 42:56 | 0 | |
49. | Katerina Skarková | PGP | SK Praga | 79:14 | + 44:03 | ||
50. | Penicková Martina | TJN0052 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 82:35 | + 47:24 | 0 | |
51. | Sebková Jana | DKP9250 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 83:33 | + 48:22 | 0 | |
52. | Piwko Gabiela | 88P0050 | MKS Jelenia Góra | 92:06 | + 56:55 | ||
53. | Svátková Anna | SLP9951 | OOB Slavia Praha | 92:07 | + 56:56 | 0 | |
54. | Stará Petra | VRL7354 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 96:38 | + 61:27 | 0 | |
Svihovská Eva | SJC8352 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | |||
MS | Jezek Zdenek | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 42:25 | + 7:14 |