Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petras Tomáš | VAM8801 | C | OOB Vamberk | 35:48 | 6790 | |
2. | Smutný Šimon | VAM9301 | C | OOB Vamberk | 37:10 | + 1:22 | 6544 |
3. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | A | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:22 | + 1:34 | 6508 |
4. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | C | OOB Vamberk | 38:10 | + 2:22 | 6365 |
5. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:37 | + 2:49 | 6284 |
6. | Kadečka Petr | ALB8400 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 39:08 | + 3:20 | 6191 |
7. | Novotný Radek | PHK | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:35 | + 3:47 | ||
8. | Lán Filip | SHK8003 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:27 | + 4:39 | 5954 |
9. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:30 | + 5:42 | 5765 |
10. | Špicar Petr | SJC8801 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:03 | + 6:15 | 5666 |
11. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | C | OOB Vamberk | 42:09 | + 6:21 | 5648 |
12. | Jirčák Ondřej | SRK8805 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 43:06 | + 7:18 | 5477 |
13. | Stulík Matěj | SHK9101 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:20 | + 7:32 | 5435 |
14. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:56 | + 8:08 | 5327 |
15. | Trejbal Václav | SHK9604 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:05 | + 9:17 | 5121 |
16. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 45:13 | + 9:25 | 5097 |
17. | Tomalík Ondřej | SHK8904 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:23 | + 9:35 | 5067 |
18. | Vyskočil Štěpán | VAM9701 | C | OOB Vamberk | 46:39 | + 10:51 | 4839 |
19. | Jiroušek Vít | SRK9402 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 46:53 | + 11:05 | 4797 |
20. | Ptáček Jiří | SRK9002 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 47:00 | + 11:12 | 4776 |
21. | Vrbata Michal | VRL7507 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:06 | + 11:18 | 4758 |
22. | Štěpánek Milan | KUO8301 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 48:25 | + 12:37 | 4521 |
23. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:57 | + 13:09 | 4425 |
24. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 50:56 | + 15:08 | 4068 |
25. | Gašpar Lukáš | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:33 | + 15:45 | ||
26. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:03 | + 16:15 | 3868 |
27. | Kutílek Jakub | LPU8609 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:12 | + 18:24 | 3481 |
28. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 55:23 | + 19:35 | 3268 |
29. | Dušek Martin | ZAM9602 | B | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 55:37 | + 19:49 | 3226 |
30. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 56:00 | + 20:12 | 3157 |
31. | Ježdík Václav | ZAM9605 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 65:11 | + 29:23 | 1506 |
31. | Lužnický Jiří | 6YC8501 | Neregistrovaní | 65:11 | + 29:23 | ||
33. | Macl Jan | LPU9102 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:17 | + 30:29 | 1308 |
Krunčík Pavel | 66C8501 | Amateri | DISK |