Class: D21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | E | SK OB Chotěboř | 35:50 | 8620 | |
2. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:02 | + 1:12 | 8361 |
3. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | C | USK Praha | 40:34 | + 4:44 | 7595 |
4. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:32 | + 5:42 | 7386 |
5. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | C | USK Praha | 41:54 | + 6:04 | 7306 |
6. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:24 | + 7:34 | 6981 |
7. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 44:15 | + 8:25 | 6797 |
8. | Drobníková Markéta | TAP8463 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 44:47 | + 8:57 | 6681 |
9. | Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 44:54 | + 9:04 | 6656 |
10. | Dlouhá Hana | DKP9450 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 46:08 | + 10:18 | 6389 |
11. | Košťálová Petra | DKP8256 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 46:49 | + 10:59 | 6241 |
12. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 46:51 | + 11:01 | 6234 |
13. | Karbanová Vendula | DKP8350 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:43 | + 11:53 | 6046 |
14. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 48:12 | + 12:22 | 5941 |
15. | Rusá Šárka | KAM9157 | C | SK Kamenice | 50:02 | + 14:12 | 5544 |
16. | Štoková Mariana | DKP8158 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:04 | + 14:14 | 5537 |
17. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:09 | + 14:19 | 5519 |
18. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | C | USK Praha | 50:28 | + 14:38 | 5450 |
19. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 51:13 | + 15:23 | 5288 |
20. | Jarošová Klára | DCE7950 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 52:20 | + 16:30 | 5046 |
21. | Chumová Jana | SLP7451 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 52:45 | + 16:55 | 4955 |
22. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | C | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 53:02 | + 17:12 | 4894 |
23. | Westin Kjersti | PGP9255 | C | SK Praga | 53:40 | + 17:50 | 4757 |
24. | Kavková Radana | SCP8950 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 54:14 | + 18:24 | 4634 |
25. | Sedláčková Jana | ZBP7654 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 57:35 | + 21:45 | 3908 |
26. | Neuhäuserová Ladislava | VSP8151 | C | USK Praha | 58:05 | + 22:15 | 3800 |
27. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | C | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 58:38 | + 22:48 | 3681 |
28. | Krovová Ludmila | ZBP8350 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 58:48 | + 22:58 | 3645 |
29. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | C | USK Praha | 59:49 | + 23:59 | 3424 |
30. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 60:33 | + 24:43 | 3265 |
31. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | C | SK Kamenice | 62:36 | + 26:46 | 2821 |
32. | Zajícová Markéta | TAP9054 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 65:07 | + 29:17 | 2276 |
33. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | C | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 74:44 | + 38:54 | 193 |
34. | Sládková Helena | TAP9151 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 75:30 | + 39:40 | 26 |
35. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 78:23 | + 42:33 | 0 |
36. | Siblíková Jana | SLP7952 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 78:37 | + 42:47 | 0 |
37. | Vejrostová Lenka | KPY8853 | C | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 78:51 | + 43:01 | 0 |
38. | Karasová Jana | FSP6153 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 87:32 | + 51:42 | 0 |