Class: D21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chládková Simona | LPU9658 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:22 | 8211 | ||
2. | Kulhavá Eliška | LPU9657 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:41 | + 3:19 | 7704 | |
3. | Kamenická Lenka | OSN6955 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 53:08 | + 4:46 | 7483 | |
3. | Koderičová Tereza | PHK9666 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:08 | + 4:46 | 7483 | |
5. | Reslová Hana | SRK9352 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 54:22 | + 6:00 | 7294 | |
6. | Čermáková Magdalena | LCE9155 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 54:41 | + 6:19 | 7246 | |
7. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:55 | + 6:33 | 7210 | |
8. | Stolinová Lenka | DOB8158 | KOB Dobruška | 55:26 | + 7:04 | 7131 | |
9. | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:02 | + 8:40 | 6887 | |
10. | Zákravská Šárka | SNA8951 | TJ START Náchod | 57:04 | + 8:42 | 6882 | |
11. | Macková Petra | LCE8560 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 57:07 | + 8:45 | 6874 | |
12. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:34 | + 9:12 | 6806 | |
13. | Vandasová Markéta | VAM7250 | OOB Vamberk | 57:36 | + 9:14 | 6800 | |
14. | Klimplová Lenka | LPU7951 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:53 | + 9:31 | 6757 | |
15. | Dékány Pavla | LCE9052 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 58:56 | + 10:34 | 6597 | |
16. | Ďoubalíková Veronika | CHT7351 | OOB SK Chrast | 59:27 | + 11:05 | 6518 | |
17. | Cahlová Blanka | LCE9051 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 59:41 | + 11:19 | 6482 | |
18. | Myslivcová Lenka | SHK7051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 60:03 | + 11:41 | 6426 | |
19. | Koláriková Lucie | TZL9451 | SKOB Zlín | 61:21 | + 12:59 | 6228 | |
20. | Ulahelová Jana | LTU8451 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 61:49 | + 13:27 | 6156 | |
21. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 62:17 | + 13:55 | 6085 | |
22. | Vlažná Lucie | LCE8751 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 62:32 | + 14:10 | 6047 | |
23. | Végsöová Markéta | DOB8850 | KOB Dobruška | 63:21 | + 14:59 | 5922 | |
23. | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 63:21 | + 14:59 | 5922 | |
25. | Myslivcová Markéta | SHK9650 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:48 | + 15:26 | 5853 | |
26. | Suchá Eva | SHK7851 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:58 | + 15:36 | 5828 | |
26. | Ondřejová Dita Terezie | SHK8550 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:58 | + 15:36 | 5828 | |
28. | Končáková Klára | LCE9555 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 64:26 | + 16:04 | 5757 | |
29. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | SK Severka Šumperk | 64:56 | + 16:34 | 5680 | |
30. | Petrová Daniela | LPU8454 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:03 | + 16:41 | 5663 | |
31. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 65:39 | + 17:17 | 5571 | |
32. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | KOB Dobruška | 66:00 | + 17:38 | 5517 | |
33. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | KOB Dobruška | 67:19 | + 18:57 | 5316 | |
34. | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 67:32 | + 19:10 | 5283 | |
35. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 67:37 | + 19:15 | 5270 | |
36. | Sršňová Kateřina | VAM8150 | OOB Vamberk | 67:43 | + 19:21 | 5255 | |
37. | Švecová Iva | CHT7151 | OOB SK Chrast | 68:00 | + 19:38 | 5212 | |
38. | Chovancová Jana | TZL7352 | SKOB Zlín | 68:10 | + 19:48 | 5186 | |
39. | Šádková Martina | PHK9653 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 68:41 | + 20:19 | 5108 | |
40. | Rykalová Jitka | VAM7251 | OOB Vamberk | 69:07 | + 20:45 | 5041 | |
41. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 69:26 | + 21:04 | 4993 | |
42. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 69:29 | + 21:07 | 4985 | |
43. | Andršová Jana | SRK8756 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 69:38 | + 21:16 | 4962 | |
44. | Juračková Jana | LPU6051 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:14 | + 21:52 | 4871 | |
44. | Mertová Eva | DOB8551 | KOB Dobruška | 70:14 | + 21:52 | 4871 | |
46. | Teplá Hana | SHK6561 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 71:16 | + 22:54 | 4713 | |
47. | Hegerová Petra | RBK9355 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 71:45 | + 23:23 | 4639 | |
48. | Šádková Lucie | PHK9654 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 72:18 | + 23:56 | 4555 | |
49. | Přecechtělová Tereza | DOB8971 | KOB Dobruška | 72:43 | + 24:21 | 4491 | |
50. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | OK Doksy | 73:22 | + 25:00 | 4392 | |
51. | Mrštíková Květa | LPU8753 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:36 | + 25:14 | 4357 | |
52. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 73:58 | + 25:36 | 4301 | |
53. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 74:08 | + 25:46 | 4275 | |
54. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:18 | + 25:56 | 4250 | |
55. | Staroňová Hana | VAM8850 | OOB Vamberk | 74:23 | + 26:01 | 4237 | |
56. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:04 | + 28:42 | 3827 | |
57. | Holasová Šarka | AOP7853 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 77:25 | + 29:03 | 3774 | |
58. | Waňková Dita | VRL7151 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 79:16 | + 30:54 | 3491 | |
59. | Chládková Zuzana | ZAM9153 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 81:25 | + 33:03 | 3163 | |
60. | Krejčíková Marie | TZL9252 | SKOB Zlín | 82:55 | + 34:33 | 2934 | |
61. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 84:17 | + 35:55 | 2725 | |
62. | Besedová Petra | CHT7654 | OOB SK Chrast | 84:59 | + 36:37 | 2618 | |
63. | Chvátilová Pavlína | PHK7450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 87:44 | + 39:22 | 2198 | |
64. | Pěluchová Daniela | CHC8851 | K.O.B. Choceň | 88:20 | + 39:58 | 2106 | |
65. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 88:49 | + 40:27 | 2032 | |
66. | Kalenská Kateřina | STH7351 | SK Studenec | 89:16 | + 40:54 | 1964 | |
67. | Záveská Anna | DOB8851 | KOB Dobruška | 98:14 | + 49:52 | 594 | |
68. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | SK OK 24 Praha | 100:00 | + 51:38 | 324 | |
69. | Mikanová Kateřina | EKP8461 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 104:40 | + 56:18 | 0 | |
70. | Brožková Květa | KUO7451 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 112:28 | + 64:06 | 0 | |
71. | Jelínková Hana | CTB8152 | SK OB Chotěboř | 160:44 | + 112:22 | 0 |