Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | OK Jihlava | 90:49 | 4130 | ||
2. | Oujeský Tomáš | ADA7433 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 93:20 | + 2:31 | 4021 | |
3. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 95:49 | + 5:00 | 3914 | |
4. | Šnyrch Marek | OOL8700 | SK Haná orienteering | 98:07 | + 7:18 | 3815 | |
5. | Kulich Martin | ZBM9009 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 98:42 | + 7:53 | 3790 | |
6. | Schäfer Jan | TZL9301 | SKOB Zlín | 100:51 | + 10:02 | 3697 | |
7. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 101:32 | + 10:43 | 3668 | |
8. | Laga Miroslav | ZBP7900 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 103:39 | + 12:50 | 3577 | |
9. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 111:20 | + 20:31 | 3246 | |
10. | Kula Tadeáš | VAM9749 | OOB Vamberk | 112:09 | + 21:20 | 3210 | |
11. | Štěpán Marek | OOL8900 | SK Haná orienteering | 114:29 | + 23:40 | 3110 | |
12. | Háněl Aleš | ZBP7400 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 122:47 | + 31:58 | 2752 | |
13. | Knotek Kamil | OLP8501 | PSK Olymp Praha | 125:53 | + 35:04 | 2619 | |
14. | Rouš Pavel | VBM8102 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 131:56 | + 41:07 | 2358 | |
15. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 133:51 | + 43:02 | 2275 | |
16. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 134:13 | + 43:24 | 2259 | |
17. | Mutina Václav | BFM9301 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 138:02 | + 47:13 | 2095 | |
18. | Nesrovnal Jaroslav | 71X8300 | Hoši Planá | 141:12 | + 50:23 | ||
19. | Špičák František | CEL5628 | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | 141:30 | + 50:41 | 1946 | |
20. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 143:44 | + 52:55 | 1849 | |
21. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | KOB Start Blansko | 146:50 | + 56:01 | 1716 | |
22. | Pejšek Jindřich | JHB0001 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 156:23 | + 65:34 | ||
23. | Otrusina David | VBM8205 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 160:54 | + 70:05 | 1109 | |
24. | Koťátko Aleš | SFM8303 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 174:53 | + 84:04 | 507 |