Class: D21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vyhnálková Barbora | RIC9850 | A | OB Říčany | 62:34 | 7747 | |
2. | Slavíková Lucie | PGP9150 | C | SK Praga | 67:21 | + 4:47 | 7211 |
3. | Snížková Petra | DKP7752 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 67:38 | + 5:04 | 7179 |
4. | Novotná Barbora | SHK8658 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 69:22 | + 6:48 | 6985 |
5. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | R | OK Kamenice | 69:53 | + 7:19 | 6927 |
6. | Kamererová Valerie | KAM9452 | C | OK Kamenice | 69:54 | + 7:20 | 6925 |
7. | Neumannová Kateřina | PVP9250 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 71:02 | + 8:28 | 6798 |
8. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | A | KOB TRETRA Praha | 71:52 | + 9:18 | 6705 |
9. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | C | USK Praha | 74:36 | + 12:02 | 6399 |
10. | Tichovská Hana | PGP8251 | C | SK Praga | 76:33 | + 13:59 | 6180 |
11. | Albrechtová Iveta | KAM9950 | B | OK Kamenice | 77:31 | + 14:57 | 6072 |
12. | Slavíková Silvie | PGP9751 | A | SK Praga | 77:55 | + 15:21 | 6027 |
13. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 79:17 | + 16:43 | 5874 |
14. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | C | TJ Hostivice | 82:44 | + 20:10 | 5487 |
15. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | C | SK Praga | 84:05 | + 21:31 | 5336 |
16. | Klusáková Barbora | DKP9157 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 84:46 | + 22:12 | 5259 |
17. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | A | OK Kamenice | 86:32 | + 23:58 | 5061 |
18. | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | C | SK Praga | 86:33 | + 23:59 | 5060 |
19. | Setínková Jana | DKP9052 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 90:17 | + 27:43 | 4641 |
20. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | C | OK Kamenice | 90:33 | + 27:59 | 4611 |
21. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 91:09 | + 28:35 | 4544 |
22. | Králová Iveta | JHB8952 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 93:35 | + 31:01 | 4271 |
23. | Trdá Lucie | 69X8651 | HO Humanita | 94:44 | + 32:10 | ||
24. | Černá Eliška | SCP9050 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 96:05 | + 33:31 | 3991 |
25. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 96:10 | + 33:36 | 3982 |
26. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | B | OK Roztoky | 98:54 | + 36:20 | 3676 |
27. | Jirásková Kateřina | PGP8852 | C | SK Praga | 98:59 | + 36:25 | 3666 |
28. | Kamererová Klára | KAM9154 | C | OK Kamenice | 101:15 | + 38:41 | 3412 |
29. | Míková Šárka | DKP8255 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 104:32 | + 41:58 | 3044 |
30. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 107:55 | + 45:21 | 2665 |
31. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | C | SK Praga | 113:39 | + 51:05 | 2023 |
32. | Setínková Zuzana | DKP5753 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 120:14 | + 57:40 | 1285 |
33. | Silovská Hana | EKP8459 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 123:26 | + 60:52 | 926 |
34. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | C | OK Kamenice | 134:50 | + 72:16 | 0 |
35. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 156:41 | + 94:07 | 0 |