Class: H35D
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śafář Miroslav | CET7001 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 31:15 | |
2. | Tejkl Jiří | 81C7700 | Cirkus Čakovice | 31:26 | + 0:11 | |
3. | Čapek Miroslav | PHK7603 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:58 | + 2:43 |
4. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:03 | + 2:48 |
5. | Podlešák Marek | PHK7802 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:14 | + 2:59 |
6. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:18 | + 3:03 |
7. | Froš Štěpán | LPU7309 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:24 | + 3:09 |
8. | Suchý Petr | SHK7800 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:45 | + 3:30 |
9. | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:39 | + 5:24 |
10. | Vých Luboš | KOR7300 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 37:21 | + 6:06 |
11. | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 38:22 | + 7:07 |
12. | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 38:23 | + 7:08 |
13. | Kroupa Jan | LPU8103 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:24 | + 7:09 |
14. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 39:43 | + 8:28 |
15. | Meier Jiří | BRU7400 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 40:34 | + 9:19 |
16. | Mádle Miroslav | BRU7600 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 40:43 | + 9:28 |
17. | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM7401 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 42:13 | + 10:58 |
18. | Hladký Tomáš | KOR7600 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 43:39 | + 12:24 |
19. | Dostál Dalibor | VRL7308 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:15 | + 13:00 |
20. | Koutný Pavel | PHK7108 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:51 | + 13:36 |
21. | Puš Roman | STH7501 | C | SK Studenec | 45:32 | + 14:17 |
22. | Marek Robert | KOR7700 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 45:56 | + 14:41 |
23. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | C | OK Jilemnice | 47:48 | + 16:33 |
24. | Vojtěch Libor | HOR7303 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 50:13 | + 18:58 |
25. | Stohanzl Jan | LPU7600 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:17 | + 19:02 |
26. | Musil Marek | KUO7301 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 50:35 | + 19:20 |
27. | Pitrmuc Jan | JIL7703 | C | OK Jilemnice | 53:47 | + 22:32 |
28. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 54:31 | + 23:16 |
29. | Krejčí Milan | KOR7400 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 59:25 | + 28:10 |