Class: D21
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:59 | 10089 | |
2. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:42 | + 1:43 | 9778 |
3. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:20 | + 2:21 | 9663 |
4. | Indráková Adélka | ZBM9153 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:07 | + 3:08 | 9521 |
5. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:59 | + 7:00 | 8821 |
6. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 61:12 | + 8:13 | 8600 |
7. | Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | C | OK Kamenice | 61:14 | + 8:15 | 8594 |
8. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 64:20 | + 11:21 | 8033 |
9. | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:24 | + 11:25 | 8021 |
10. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:29 | + 13:30 | 7643 |
11. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:33 | + 13:34 | 7631 |
12. | Valešová Jana | PHK9154 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:10 | + 14:11 | 7519 |
13. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | A | OOB SK Chrast | 70:33 | + 17:34 | 6906 |
14. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:46 | + 17:47 | 6867 |
15. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:13 | + 18:14 | 6786 |
16. | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 72:10 | + 19:11 | 6614 |
17. | Gebauerová Jana | ZBM7951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:05 | + 23:06 | 5904 |
18. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | C | SK Praga | 76:40 | + 23:41 | 5799 |
19. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | C | OK Kamenice | 76:56 | + 23:57 | 5750 |
20. | Koporová Petra | ASU9353 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 78:35 | + 25:36 | 5451 |
21. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | C | OOB Třebíč | 83:48 | + 30:49 | 4506 |
22. | Sabelová Markéta | TRI9656 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 88:11 | + 35:12 | 3712 |
23. | Tichá Tereza | SJH9452 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 89:14 | + 36:15 | 3522 |
24. | Tvarůžková Petra | ZBM8459 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 94:37 | + 41:38 | 2547 |
25. | Rajnošek Tereza | KSU8691 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 105:51 | + 52:52 | 512 |
26. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 109:16 | + 56:17 | 0 |