Class: H21
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Král Vojtěch | SSU8841 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 12:28 | 10933 | |
2. | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:05 | + 0:37 | 10428 |
3. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:09 | + 0:41 | 10373 |
4. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:19 | + 0:51 | 10236 |
5. | Minář Marek | ASU9444 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 13:23 | + 0:55 | 10182 |
6. | Wolowczyk Krzysztof | STE9500 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 13:32 | + 1:04 | 10059 |
7. | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:39 | + 1:11 | 9963 |
8. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:43 | + 1:15 | 9908 |
9. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:53 | + 1:25 | 9772 |
10. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | R | TJ TŽ Třinec | 13:55 | + 1:27 | 9744 |
11. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín | 13:56 | + 1:28 | 9731 |
12. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | E | OK Kamenice | 14:00 | + 1:32 | 9676 |
13. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 14:01 | + 1:33 | 9662 |
13. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | E | Orientační Běh Opava | 14:01 | + 1:33 | 9662 |
15. | Dragowski Kuba | TUR9003 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:03 | + 1:35 | 9635 |
16. | Mušínský Tomáš | ASU9348 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 14:08 | + 1:40 | 9567 |
17. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:15 | + 1:47 | 9471 |
17. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:15 | + 1:47 | 9471 |
19. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | E | Magnus Orienteering | 14:17 | + 1:49 | 9444 |
20. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:20 | + 1:52 | 9403 |
21. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 14:30 | + 2:02 | 9266 |
22. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:34 | + 2:06 | 9211 |
23. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | R | SK Praga | 14:35 | + 2:07 | 9198 |
24. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:38 | + 2:10 | 9157 |
25. | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:44 | + 2:16 | 9075 |
26. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:46 | + 2:18 | 9047 |
27. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:52 | + 2:24 | 8965 |
28. | Bukovac Palo | ZBM8101 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:53 | + 2:25 | 8952 |
29. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:01 | + 2:33 | 8842 |
30. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | C | SK Praga | 15:22 | + 2:54 | 8555 |
31. | Nečas Jiří | TZL9101 | R | SKOB Zlín | 15:26 | + 2:58 | 8501 |
Šedivý Jan | PGP8409 | E | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |