Class: H35
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svoboda Lukáš | SHK7905 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:44 | |
2. | Horký Jan | UOL7100 | C | SOB Olomouc | 59:20 | + 0:36 |
3. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 61:18 | + 2:34 |
4. | Rigó Marek | ODR7101 | C | SKOB Odry | 62:05 | + 3:21 |
5. | Hepnar Luboš | STE6307 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 63:25 | + 4:41 |
6. | Janků Marek | STE7102 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 63:44 | + 5:00 |
7. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 64:25 | + 5:41 |
8. | Mudrák Stanislav | LCE6701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 64:33 | + 5:49 |
9. | Dittrich Pavel | SKM7501 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 64:38 | + 5:54 |
10. | Valík Luděk | AOP7101 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 64:52 | + 6:08 |
11. | Ženčák Jaroslav | 47C6100 | C | ASPV OA Šumperk | 69:16 | + 10:32 |
12. | Lužný Ladislav | HAV6000 | C | OB Havířov | 70:59 | + 12:15 |
13. | Vrubel Karel | TZL6401 | C | SKOB Zlín | 71:21 | + 12:37 |
14. | Bubela Tomáš | ASU8101 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 71:55 | + 13:11 |
14. | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | C | OB Havířov | 71:55 | + 13:11 |
16. | Binar Robert | OOL7501 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 73:18 | + 14:34 |
17. | Krtička Luděk | SSU7847 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 73:36 | + 14:52 |
18. | Berger Tomáš | MOV6901 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 75:38 | + 16:54 |
19. | Šimek Roman | UOL6503 | C | SOB Olomouc | 80:12 | + 21:28 |
20. | Procházka Josef | KON7219 | C | KOB Konice | 80:13 | + 21:29 |
21. | Pernička Petr | TZL7336 | C | SKOB Zlín | 80:47 | + 22:03 |
22. | Greschner Luboš | ASU7848 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 81:20 | + 22:36 |
23. | Mastela Rafal | HAV7300 | C | OB Havířov | 84:31 | + 25:47 |
24. | Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 84:59 | + 26:15 |
25. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 86:13 | + 27:29 |
26. | Valenta Jiří | SSU6301 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 88:24 | + 29:40 |
27. | Paulíček Michal | UOL7701 | C | SOB Olomouc | 88:48 | + 30:04 |
28. | Bartášek Jiří | ASU7448 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 89:45 | + 31:01 |
29. | Schäfer Michal | TZL6304 | C | SKOB Zlín | 92:00 | + 33:16 |
30. | Tuharský Martin | TRI7702 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 92:55 | + 34:11 |
31. | Kostka Petr | MOV8200 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 94:37 | + 35:53 |
32. | Sláma Lumír | LCE8103 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 94:39 | + 35:55 |
33. | Popieluch Michal | BFM7301 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 97:50 | + 39:06 |
34. | Vojvodík Martin | 7SC7401 | C | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 103:02 | + 44:18 |
35. | Přikryl Jiří | JPV7404 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 103:40 | + 44:56 |
36. | Smékal David | UOL7503 | C | SOB Olomouc | 104:28 | + 45:44 |
37. | Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | C | lepus.cz | 108:23 | + 49:39 |
38. | Šarman Radim | MOV6201 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 109:01 | + 50:17 |
39. | Matula Pavel | BFM7602 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 111:12 | + 52:28 |
40. | Seidenglanz Marek | SSU7401 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 115:33 | + 56:49 |
41. | Kopecký Ivo | JPV7505 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 125:44 | + 67:00 |
42. | Vrána Jan | UOL7300 | C | SOB Olomouc | 131:27 | + 72:43 |
43. | Chmelář Jan | JPV7501 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 132:34 | + 73:50 |
44. | Good Martin | SBR7800 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 139:42 | + 80:58 |
Opletal Petr | HAV6402 | C | OB Havířov | DISK | ||
Pietraszek Martin | OOP8100 | C | TJ Opava | DISK | ||
Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | DISK | ||
MS | Stanovský Michal | MOV9349 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 98:05 | + 39:21 |
MS | Pastrnek Pavel | 2QZ02 | C | OB_Deaf | 106:26 | + 47:42 |