Class: H60A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 40:10 | |
2. | Mindaugas Dinda | 4755500 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 43:26 | + 3:16 | |
3. | Jovaišas Rimas | 4755600 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 43:44 | + 3:34 | |
4. | Novotný Otakar | TJN5604 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 44:28 | + 4:18 |
5. | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | C | OB Havířov | 44:34 | + 4:24 |
6. | Zdráhal Robert | OOL5705 | SK Haná orienteering | 44:42 | + 4:32 | |
7. | Kokins Juris | 4535600 | 453 OK MERIDIANS CESIS | 45:00 | + 4:50 | |
8. | Hones Sepp | 1225400 | 122 HSV RIED | 45:11 | + 5:01 | |
9. | Eudier Patrick | 3065600 | 306 COBS | 45:47 | + 5:37 | |
10. | Lund Rolf | 2275600 | 227 HELSINGOR SOK | 47:27 | + 7:17 | |
11. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 47:53 | + 7:43 |
12. | Brettschneider Gerhard | 3445400 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 51:35 | + 11:25 | |
13. | Velkeris Vilnis | 4555600 | 455 ALUKSNE OK | 51:42 | + 11:32 | |
14. | Kulhavý Josef | SRK5701 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 52:51 | + 12:41 |
15. | Schou Henning | 2365700 | 236 OK SNAB | 53:54 | + 13:44 | |
16. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 54:17 | + 14:07 |
17. | Gazdačko Milan | SHK5702 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:44 | + 14:34 |
18. | Dimitrov Dimitar | 3215500 | 321 POTOC | 56:30 | + 16:20 | |
19. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | C | OK Chrastava | 58:26 | + 18:16 |
20. | PoËdras Daniel | 2965700 | 296 CO VANNES | 59:34 | + 19:24 | |
21. | Peissard Bernard | DKL5700 | C | KOB Kladno | 60:47 | + 20:37 |
22. | Korsbaek Per | 2265700 | 226 ST.BINDERUP OK | 60:48 | + 20:38 | |
23. | Bjarrenholt Eddie | 7045700 | 704 RANAS OK | 62:07 | + 21:57 | |
24. | Duda Kostas | 4725300 | 472 RUDAMINA OK | 64:12 | + 24:02 | |
25. | Jahn Pavel | SCP5500 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 64:27 | + 24:17 |
26. | Rogala Mirosław | 5515700 | 551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 64:44 | + 24:34 | |
27. | Olbrycht Janusz | 5555500 | 555 OLBnO WARSZAWA | 64:47 | + 24:37 | |
28. | Zlatkus Ričardas | 4775300 | 477 SAULE | 66:09 | + 25:59 | |
29. | Le Calvez Jeno | 2915700 | 291 LORIENT | 68:41 | + 28:31 | |
30. | Hofmans Jacques | 1525600 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 69:52 | + 29:42 | |
31. | Wald František | FSP5300 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 70:21 | + 30:11 |
32. | Talja Keijo | 2725600 | 272 OK77 | 71:27 | + 31:17 | |
33. | Parmentier Pierre | 1524800 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 72:02 | + 31:52 | |
34. | Picard Jean-pierre | 3065700 | 306 COBS | 75:29 | + 35:19 | |
35. | Bugár József | 4015300 | 401 BOF BUDAORS | 76:14 | + 36:04 | |
36. | Magyar János | 4025200 | 402 TÁJREND SE | 81:01 | + 40:51 | |
37. | Mols Pierre | 1525400 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 85:02 | + 44:52 | |
38. | Kéki Miklós | 3935200 | 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE | 93:02 | + 52:52 | |
39. | Janošík Antonín | UOL5201 | C | SOB Olomouc | 108:34 | + 68:24 |