Class: H40
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:21 | |
2. | Arnošt Kamil | DOR7301 | C | OK Dobříš | 34:45 | + 0:24 |
3. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | C | SK Praga | 35:43 | + 1:22 |
4. | Vřešťál Jan | TUR7301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:33 | + 2:12 |
5. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 38:44 | + 4:23 |
6. | Hain Jan | SJC7502 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:41 | + 5:20 |
7. | Würz Bohuslav | LTP7307 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 39:57 | + 5:36 |
8. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 41:27 | + 7:06 |
9. | Slavík Pavel | SNA7349 | C | TJ START Náchod | 41:38 | + 7:17 |
10. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 42:27 | + 8:06 |
11. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 43:56 | + 9:35 |
12. | Ekert Vladimír | VLI7600 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:27 | + 13:06 |
13. | Novák Petr | RUM7401 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 48:40 | + 14:19 |
14. | Vilém Stanislav | VLI7703 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:57 | + 14:36 |
15. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | C | OK Chrastava | 49:08 | + 14:47 |
16. | Christl Ivan | TUR7310 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:13 | + 15:52 |
17. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 50:58 | + 16:37 |
18. | Harazin Martin | VLI7400 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:12 | + 18:51 |
19. | Tomandl Jan | 5IX7001 | NOK HoRa | 54:06 | + 19:45 | |
20. | Sychra Zdeněk | CHA7302 | C | OK Chrastava | 54:54 | + 20:33 |
21. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 55:58 | + 21:37 |
22. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | C | OK Chrastava | 56:03 | + 21:42 |
23. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | C | OK Chrastava | 56:08 | + 21:47 |
24. | Vambera Filip | TUR7305 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 58:24 | + 24:03 |
25. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC7601 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 58:49 | + 24:28 |
26. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 61:01 | + 26:40 |
27. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:02 | + 27:41 |
28. | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:11 | + 27:50 |
29. | Snížek Jan | DKP7600 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 69:29 | + 35:08 |
30. | Maškarinec Petr | VLI7303 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 72:12 | + 37:51 |
31. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 72:41 | + 38:20 |
Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | C | KOB Děčín | DISK | ||
Zmrhal David | NNN1113 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | DISK | |||
Horák Pavel (Starosta) | VSP7305 | C | USK Praha | DNS | ||
Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DNS | ||
Spejchal Petr | BOR7512 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DNS | ||
Rod Jan | VSP7423 | C | USK Praha | DNS |