Class: D21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doležalová Lenka | SHK8256 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:19 | 4313 | ||
2. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:50 | + 3:31 | 3995 | |
3. | Horová Klára | PGP8455 | SK Praga | 46:47 | + 4:28 | 3909 | |
4. | Pavlíková Jitka | LIT8352 | KOB Litvínov | 51:21 | + 9:02 | 3495 | |
5. | Jiříčková Bětka | KRN8383 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 53:49 | + 11:30 | 3272 | |
6. | Puternicka Joanna | 21P8750 | Orientop Wrocław | 54:23 | + 12:04 | ||
7. | Kalousková Pavla | JEN8451 | OB Jenišovice | 57:41 | + 15:22 | 2922 | |
8. | Davidová Anežka | JIL9752 | OK Jilemnice | 62:07 | + 19:48 | 2521 | |
9. | Szenczi Kristýna | VLI8650 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:47 | + 21:28 | 2370 | |
10. | Müllerová Petra | BZP9050 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 64:07 | + 21:48 | 2340 | |
11. | Vojáčková Šárka | 69X9050 | HO Humanita | 65:36 | + 23:17 | ||
12. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB Start Blansko | 66:42 | + 24:23 | 2106 | |
13. | Marečková Edita | PGP8853 | SK Praga | 67:14 | + 24:55 | 2057 | |
14. | Andělová Ivana | LTU8550 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 72:47 | + 30:28 | ||
15. | Krupová Tereza | 6YC8751 | Neregistrovaní | 73:54 | + 31:35 | ||
16. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | KOB Litvínov | 74:01 | + 31:42 | 1443 | |
17. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 74:41 | + 32:22 | 1383 | |
18. | Stará Petra | VRL7354 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 81:09 | + 38:50 | 797 | |
19. | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | KOB Dobřichovice | 82:09 | + 39:50 | 707 | |
20. | Wohanková Kateřina | VRL7955 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 83:51 | + 41:32 | 553 | |
21. | Novotná Petra | SJI8350 | OK Jihlava | 87:49 | + 45:30 | 194 | |
22. | Poláková Lucie | VRL8254 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 90:07 | + 47:48 | 0 | |
23. | Vébrová Denisa | VTA9551 | SC vebr-sport | 91:01 | + 48:42 | 0 | |
24. | Hájková Daniela | JIL9451 | OK Jilemnice | 91:21 | + 49:02 | 0 | |
25. | Bradáčová Marie | LLI7550 | TJ Loko Liberec | 93:50 | + 51:31 | 0 | |
Grundmanová Lenka | CHC8651 | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | 1163 | |||
Horčičková Linda | UOL8650 | SOB Olomouc | DISK | 0 |