Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:20 | 8267 | ||
2. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | KOB ALFA Brno | 58:30 | + 4:10 | 7703 | |
3. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 60:18 | + 5:58 | 7459 | |
4. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:26 | + 6:06 | 7441 | |
5. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | KOB ALFA Brno | 62:38 | + 8:18 | 7144 | |
6. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | KOB ALFA Brno | 63:05 | + 8:45 | 7083 | |
7. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:57 | + 9:37 | 6965 | |
8. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:27 | + 10:07 | 6898 | |
9. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:00 | + 10:40 | 6823 | |
10. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 65:27 | + 11:07 | 6762 | |
11. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 69:32 | + 15:12 | 6210 | |
12. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 70:04 | + 15:44 | 6138 | |
13. | Stupal František | PTE8600 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 70:16 | + 15:56 | 6111 | |
14. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:24 | + 17:04 | 5957 | |
15. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 71:33 | + 17:13 | 5937 | |
16. | Jirka Michal | ZBM8403 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:37 | + 17:17 | 5928 | |
17. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 71:52 | + 17:32 | 5894 | |
18. | Schmid Vladimír | ADA8701 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 72:25 | + 18:05 | 5820 | |
19. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:22 | + 20:02 | 5556 | |
20. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | Magnus Orienteering | 76:01 | + 21:41 | 5332 | |
21. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 82:09 | + 27:49 | 4502 | |
22. | Rajnoha David | TBM0003 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:16 | + 27:56 | 4487 | |
23. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 82:55 | + 28:35 | 4399 | |
24. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:22 | + 29:02 | 4338 | |
25. | Špičák František | CEL8039 | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | 83:42 | + 29:22 | 4293 | |
26. | Veselý Martin | ZBM7502 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:35 | + 32:15 | 3903 | |
27. | Šimek Petr | 79X8401 | Žižkovský tygři | 87:45 | + 33:25 | ||
28. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:49 | + 34:29 | 3600 | |
29. | Kněžínek Karel | 65C8401 | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 89:20 | + 35:00 | ||
30. | Chvátal Lukáš | ZBM8309 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 100:14 | + 45:54 | 2055 | |
31. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB Start Blansko | 102:31 | + 48:11 | 1746 | |
32. | Vríčan Peter | 36S8901 | nereg. | 104:21 | + 50:01 | ||
33. | Sponar Jan | TBM5004 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 109:03 | + 54:43 | 862 | |
34. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 110:56 | + 56:36 | ||
35. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 114:27 | + 60:07 | 132 | |
36. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK8145 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 121:53 | + 67:33 | 0 |