Class: D35
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | Tempo Praha | 35:38 | ||
2. | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | SK Praga | 36:38 | + 1:00 | |
3. | Rydlová Jana | VIC7752 | OB Vizovice | 39:40 | + 4:02 | |
4. | Šrámková Iva | RIC7251 | OB Říčany | 40:48 | + 5:10 | |
5. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | SK Praga | 42:30 | + 6:52 | |
6. | Konečná Marcela | EKP7257 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 42:50 | + 7:12 | |
7. | Králová Michaela | MFP7959 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 45:00 | + 9:22 | |
8. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | OK Dobříš | 45:20 | + 9:42 | |
9. | Němcová Barbora | SOB7550 | SOBSA | 46:04 | + 10:26 | |
10. | Kotková Lenka | RIC7352 | OB Říčany | 47:19 | + 11:41 | |
11. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | KOB Dobřichovice | 47:34 | + 11:56 | |
12. | Brettlová Marta | PGP7557 | SK Praga | 47:57 | + 12:19 | |
13. | Křížová Lenka | KRL7951 | Kometa Kralovice | 48:07 | + 12:29 | |
14. | Ptáčková Kateřina | PGP7350 | SK Praga | 48:45 | + 13:07 | |
15. | Janderová Markéta | SOB7750 | SOBSA | 49:31 | + 13:53 | |
16. | Pilařová Kateřina | CEP8050 | Čepíci | 50:46 | + 15:08 | |
17. | Ludvíková Katarina | KNC7801 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 51:33 | + 15:55 | |
18. | Izáková Ivana | EKP7453 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 52:18 | + 16:40 | |
19. | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | TJ Sokol Troja | 53:10 | + 17:32 | |
20. | Mácová Martina | 81C0050 | Cirkus Čakovice | 53:36 | + 17:58 | |
21. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | OK Roztoky | 53:59 | + 18:21 | |
22. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | SK OK 24 Praha | 54:08 | + 18:30 | |
23. | Skripniková Kateřina | FSP8051 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 54:14 | + 18:36 | |
24. | Pangrácová Jana | MFP7653 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 54:35 | + 18:57 | |
25. | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | BZP7650 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 54:55 | + 19:17 | |
26. | Tolarová Ivana | RIC7650 | OB Říčany | 55:28 | + 19:50 | |
27. | Krumlovská Barbora | RIC8050 | OB Říčany | 55:39 | + 20:01 | |
28. | Brandejsová Petra | DKP7853 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:10 | + 21:32 | |
29. | Koppová Ingrid | SLP7960 | OOB Slavia Praha | 57:17 | + 21:39 | |
30. | Hudosová Gabriela | RIC7299 | OB Říčany | 60:01 | + 24:23 | |
31. | Seidlová Barbora | EKP7955 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 61:05 | + 25:27 | |
32. | Procházková Jana | DKP8052 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 61:34 | + 25:56 | |
33. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 62:01 | + 26:23 | |
34. | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | OB Říčany | 62:11 | + 26:33 | |
35. | Grimmerová Mariana | RIC8051 | OB Říčany | 63:14 | + 27:36 | |
36. | Kurfürstová Magdalena | FSP7852 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 67:14 | + 31:36 | |
37. | Junková Petra | STH7451 | SK Studenec | 69:15 | + 33:37 | |
38. | Pračková Zita | RIC7850 | OB Říčany | 72:22 | + 36:44 | |
39. | Jirasová Jana | DOR7450 | OK Dobříš | 74:57 | + 39:19 | |
40. | Hladíková Zuzana | DKP7852 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 78:34 | + 42:56 | |
41. | Housková Monika | DOR7551 | OK Dobříš | 78:51 | + 43:13 | |
42. | Kučerová Lenka | SLP7963 | OOB Slavia Praha | 81:37 | + 45:59 | |
43. | Marholdová Martina | ZVO7451 | OB SK Zvole | 90:44 | + 55:06 | |
44. | Geislerová Dita | DKL7550 | KOB Kladno | 99:59 | + 64:21 | |
45. | Nekvasilová Monika | DKP7650 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 121:21 | + 85:43 | |
Fibírová Zuzana | FSP7555 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | DISK | |||
Ryšavá Magdalena | PGP7650 | SK Praga | DISK | |||
MS | Žemlová Eva | KAM7550 | OK Kamenice | 38:35 | + 2:57 |