Class: H45C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Řeháček Petr | SBR6302 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 57:27 | |
2. | Novotný Tomáš | ZLH7001 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 58:02 | + 0:35 |
3. | Soldán Vladimír | JPV6526 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 58:10 | + 0:43 |
4. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 58:55 | + 1:28 |
5. | Auermüller Vít | 65X6700 | C | 61:33 | + 4:06 | |
6. | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 61:47 | + 4:20 |
7. | Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 63:06 | + 5:39 |
8. | Chmelař Miroslav | JPV6217 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 66:31 | + 9:04 |
9. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 68:06 | + 10:39 |
10. | Kotrle Miroslav | UOL7005 | C | SOB Olomouc | 68:34 | + 11:07 |
11. | Dokoupil Vojtěch | ZPV6425 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 69:06 | + 11:39 |
12. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 69:20 | + 11:53 |
13. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 69:52 | + 12:25 |
14. | Kubíček Jiří | UOL6500 | C | SOB Olomouc | 70:57 | + 13:30 |
15. | Vodička Luděk | SBR5501 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 71:09 | + 13:42 |
16. | Vyroubal Michal | C | 71:38 | + 14:11 | ||
17. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 73:08 | + 15:41 |
18. | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 73:54 | + 16:27 |
19. | Cetl Vladimír | AOP6602 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 74:22 | + 16:55 |
20. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 75:33 | + 18:06 |
21. | Kubeš Jaromír | PLU6219 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 75:55 | + 18:28 |
22. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:09 | + 20:42 |
23. | Plachý Martin | JPV6515 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 80:56 | + 23:29 |
24. | Palát Marek | ABM7047 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 81:20 | + 23:53 |
25. | Štorek Petr | JPV6505 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 87:57 | + 30:30 |
26. | Poláček Luboš | JPV7214 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 88:41 | + 31:14 |
27. | Jaroš Vojtěch | ZPV5706 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 89:20 | + 31:53 |
28. | Raclavský Vladislav | UOL6600 | C | SOB Olomouc | 89:46 | + 32:19 |
29. | Mikoška Eman | STE7103 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 91:20 | + 33:53 |
30. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 93:07 | + 35:40 |
31. | Holusek Milan | JPV | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 102:52 | + 45:25 |
32. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 116:45 | + 59:18 |
33. | Hýbl Dušan | JPV7202 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 117:12 | + 59:45 |
34. | Tužil Petr | NNN6515 | C | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 130:08 | + 72:41 |
Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |