Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waněk Hubert | LPU0309 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:13 | 4782 | ||
2. | Chaloupský Jakub | PHK0302 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:13 | + 1:00 | 4695 | |
3. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 54:49 | + 1:36 | 4643 | |
4. | Gottstein Jonáš | JIL0107 | OK Jilemnice | 55:07 | + 1:54 | 4617 | |
5. | Fábera David | SHK0305 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 59:59 | + 6:46 | 4194 | |
6. | Bolehovský Michal | VSP0202 | USK Praha | 61:26 | + 8:13 | 4067 | |
7. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | OK Sparta Praha | 62:57 | + 9:44 | 3935 | |
8. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | SNS Smržovka | 62:58 | + 9:45 | 3934 | |
9. | Bek Jiří | CHA0103 | OK Chrastava | 64:47 | + 11:34 | 3776 | |
10. | Lesák Ondřej | TJN0306 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 65:24 | + 12:11 | 3722 | |
11. | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 65:57 | + 12:44 | 3674 | |
12. | Štál Jan | SJC9601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 65:59 | + 12:46 | 3671 | |
13. | Kubíček Zdeněk | 5BC7200 | OK Mnichovo Hradiště | 66:09 | + 12:56 | ||
14. | Ježek Jakub | JIL0104 | OK Jilemnice | 66:33 | + 13:20 | 3622 | |
15. | Procinger Jakub | VRL0305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 66:36 | + 13:23 | 3618 | |
16. | Dostál Jakub | VRL0104 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 67:40 | + 14:27 | 3525 | |
17. | Klominský Václav | KPY8700 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 68:40 | + 15:27 | 3438 | |
18. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 70:10 | + 16:57 | 3307 | |
19. | Řehoř Vojta | TJN0303 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 70:11 | + 16:58 | 3306 | |
20. | Adamec Martin | TJN0106 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 71:48 | + 18:35 | 3165 | |
21. | Tesař Jan | SCP8501 | OK Sparta Praha | 73:40 | + 20:27 | 3003 | |
22. | Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | OK Sparta Praha | 75:40 | + 22:27 | 2829 | |
23. | Forst Antonín | PGP0106 | SK Praga | 76:01 | + 22:48 | 2798 | |
24. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | OK Chrastava | 80:28 | + 27:15 | 2411 | |
25. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | OK Chrastava | 80:32 | + 27:19 | 2405 | |
26. | Procinger Jan | VRL0102 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 81:19 | + 28:06 | 2337 | |
27. | Mertlík Jakub | TUR0307 | OOB TJ Turnov | 90:11 | + 36:58 | 1565 | |
28. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 91:01 | + 37:48 | 1493 | |
29. | Vlastník Matouš | JIL0201 | OK Jilemnice | 91:13 | + 38:00 | 1475 | |
30. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | OK Doksy | 93:05 | + 39:52 | 1313 | |
31. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 93:28 | + 40:15 | 1279 | |
32. | Krampera Tomáš | VRL0103 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 102:59 | + 49:46 | 451 | |
33. | Matyáš Vojtěch | CHA0202 | OK Chrastava | 120:13 | + 67:00 | 0 | |
34. | Danko Štěpán | CHA0301 | OK Chrastava | 136:15 | + 83:02 | 0 | |
35. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL7700 | SOB Olomouc | 156:28 | + 103:15 | 0 | |
Dingle Adam | MFP6900 | Matfyz Praha | DISK | ||||
Daněk Vojtěch | ROZ9100 | OK Roztoky | DISK | 0 | |||
Kautský Jiří | 9BC8200 | NNN | DISK |