Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:06 | 9035 | |
2. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | E | Magnus Orienteering | 36:13 | + 2:07 | 8529 |
3. | Horčička Vít | STE9919 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 37:30 | + 3:24 | 8222 |
4. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | R | SKOB Zlín | 38:10 | + 4:04 | 8062 |
5. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 38:38 | + 4:32 | 7951 |
6. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 39:43 | + 5:37 | 7692 |
7. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 39:45 | + 5:39 | 7684 |
8. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 40:07 | + 6:01 | 7596 |
9. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 41:33 | + 7:27 | 7253 |
10. | Mielec Jaromír | AOP9701 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 41:44 | + 7:38 | 7209 |
11. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 41:50 | + 7:44 | 7185 |
12. | Doležel Ondřej | STE9202 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 41:53 | + 7:47 | 7173 |
13. | Fendrych Michal | STE7607 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 41:57 | + 7:51 | 7158 |
14. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 41:59 | + 7:53 | 7150 |
15. | Valík Adam | AOP0301 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 42:00 | + 7:54 | 7146 |
16. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:06 | + 8:00 | 7122 |
17. | Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | A | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 42:12 | + 8:06 | 7098 |
18. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL8801 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 43:07 | + 9:01 | 6878 |
19. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:37 | + 9:31 | 6759 |
20. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 43:44 | + 9:38 | 6731 |
21. | Matoušek Jiří | STE7504 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 44:07 | + 10:01 | 6639 |
22. | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 44:21 | + 10:15 | 6584 |
23. | Čech Vít | AOP0302 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 44:49 | + 10:43 | 6472 |
24. | Mrkvica Petr | ZLH7800 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 44:55 | + 10:49 | 6448 |
25. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 45:19 | + 11:13 | 6352 |
26. | Strachota Petr | TJN8700 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 45:29 | + 11:23 | 6312 |
27. | Skyva Petr | STE6501 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 48:37 | + 14:31 | 5563 |
28. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 48:57 | + 14:51 | 5483 |
29. | Lukašák Šimon | STE0202 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 49:31 | + 15:25 | 5348 |
30. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 53:10 | + 19:04 | 4475 |
31. | Svoboda Radek | STE0207 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 53:15 | + 19:09 | 4455 |
32. | Ježek Tomáš | ASU8419 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 53:25 | + 19:19 | 4415 |
33. | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 53:57 | + 19:51 | 4288 |
34. | Poštulka Tomáš | STE9700 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 57:22 | + 23:16 | 3470 |
35. | Tomášek Tomáš | STE8000 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 60:28 | + 26:22 | 2729 |
36. | Doležal Matyáš | STE0208 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 60:39 | + 26:33 | 2685 |
37. | Zapletal Martin | STE8500 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 75:20 | + 41:14 | 0 |
38. | Chmelař Martin | ASU9505 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 75:25 | + 41:19 | 0 |
39. | Začal Martin | PLU8100 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 78:13 | + 44:07 | 0 |