Class: H35
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 13:04 | |
2. | Hecl Miloš | KSU7601 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 14:03 | + 0:59 |
3. | Mrkvica Petr | ZLH7800 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 14:05 | + 1:01 |
4. | Valík Luděk | AOP7101 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 14:18 | + 1:14 |
5. | Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 14:30 | + 1:26 |
6. | Horký Jan | UOL7100 | C | SOB Olomouc | 14:43 | + 1:39 |
7. | Bubela Tomáš | ASU8101 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 15:23 | + 2:19 |
8. | Hubáček Ondřej | JPV8303 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 15:34 | + 2:30 |
9. | Smolka Martin | STE7100 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 15:44 | + 2:40 |
10. | Hálek Jan | UOL7000 | C | SOB Olomouc | 15:47 | + 2:43 |
11. | Ženčák Jaroslav | 47C6100 | C | ASPV OA Šumperk | 15:48 | + 2:44 |
12. | Hodač Karel | JPV7927 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 16:33 | + 3:29 |
13. | Tomášek Petr | STE8001 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 16:46 | + 3:42 |
14. | Neumann Jaroslav | STE5902 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 16:57 | + 3:53 |
15. | Štábl Roman | KSU7501 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 16:58 | + 3:54 |
16. | Matoušek Milan | KSU6701 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 17:37 | + 4:33 |
17. | Motyčka Michal | 9BC7401 | C | NNN | 17:59 | + 4:55 |
18. | Možný Stanislav | PVP7700 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 18:00 | + 4:56 |
19. | Navrátil Martin | ASU7449 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 18:27 | + 5:23 |
20. | Přikryl Jiří | JPV7404 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 18:31 | + 5:27 |
21. | Huňka Karel | KON6919 | C | KOB Konice | 18:44 | + 5:40 |
22. | Videcký Jan | KSU7504 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 18:51 | + 5:47 |
23. | Greschner Luboš | ASU7848 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 19:37 | + 6:33 |
24. | Paulíček Michal | UOL7701 | C | SOB Olomouc | 19:45 | + 6:41 |
25. | Kočandrle Jaroslav | KSU7700 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 20:18 | + 7:14 |
26. | Dušek Václav | PTE7619 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 20:29 | + 7:25 |
27. | Chmelář Jan | JPV7501 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 21:09 | + 8:05 |
28. | Burda Tomáš | STE7600 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 23:46 | + 10:42 |
29. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL7700 | C | SOB Olomouc | 24:08 | + 11:04 |
30. | Koblížek Filip | NNN8100 | C | Neregistrovaní | 24:30 | + 11:26 |
31. | Cveček Martin | PVP7400 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 36:40 | + 23:36 |
32. | Marek Antonín | STE7501 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 38:25 | + 25:21 |
Smékal David | UOL7503 | C | SOB Olomouc | DISK | ||
Novák Jan | STE7900 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | DISK |