Class: D21E
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fujáčková Ivana | SJC8952 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:00 | 9244 | ||
2. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:52 | + 1:52 | 8825 | |
3. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 40:48 | + 2:48 | 8615 | |
4. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:15 | + 3:15 | 8514 | |
5. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:27 | + 3:27 | 8469 | |
6. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:31 | + 3:31 | 8454 | |
7. | Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:10 | + 4:10 | 8307 | |
8. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:49 | + 4:49 | 8161 | |
9. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:28 | + 5:28 | 8015 | |
10. | Čermáková Magdalena | LCE9155 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:07 | + 6:07 | 7869 | |
11. | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:45 | + 6:45 | 7727 | |
12. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:52 | + 6:52 | 7700 | |
13. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | SKOB Zlín | 45:34 | + 7:34 | 7543 | |
14. | Nováková Tereza | LPU9757 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:50 | + 7:50 | 7483 | |
15. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | SK OB Chotěboř | 46:55 | + 8:55 | 7239 | |
16. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | KOB Tretra Praha | 47:11 | + 9:11 | 7179 | |
17. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | SK Praga | 47:27 | + 9:27 | 7119 | |
18. | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:38 | + 9:38 | 7078 | |
19. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:24 | + 11:24 | 6681 | |
20. | Vališová Martina | OSN9696 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 49:33 | + 11:33 | 6647 | |
21. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50:58 | + 12:58 | 6329 | |
22. | Vavrysová Barbara | LCE9751 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 51:09 | + 13:09 | 6287 | |
23. | Škarková Kateřina | PGP9955 | SK Praga | 53:27 | + 15:27 | 5770 |