Výsledky závodu: Haná Orienteering Festival - E1

Datum:
30.03.2013
Místo konání:
Glucholazy, Polsko
Pořadatel:
OOL - SK Haná orienteering
Mapa:
Nad Bialka, 1:10 000, E=5m
Ředitel závodu:
Zdráhal Robert
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Petřivalský Marek
Stavitel tratí:
Hlava Miroslav
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21A     D21B     D35     D45     D55     DH10N     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21A     H21B     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    
D10
2.60 km, 120 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Binarová Adéla UOL0452 C SK UP Olomouc 38:50
D12
3.10 km, 130 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Marková Ema STE0252 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 39:40
2. Zurek Marta PL20225 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 74:12 + 34:32
3. Moskal Zuzana PL2 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 75:42 + 36:02
4. Michna Karolina O470111 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 81:39 + 41:59
5. Olesniewicz Karolina O270104 C UKS LOTNA Zdzieszowice 83:09 + 43:29
6. Pospíšilová Helena STE0253 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 106:05 + 66:25
Czekala Wiktoria O270207 C UKS LOTNA Zdzieszowice DISK
Michna Patrycja O470212 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice DISK
D14
3.50 km, 140 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janošíkova Tereza UOL9950 B SK UP Olomouc 32:39
2. Biederman Adrianna K300012 C WKS Wawel Krakow 36:38 + 3:59
3. Seidel Julia P589911 C HKS Azymut Mochy 40:16 + 7:37
4. Lugrová Natalie JPV0066 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 40:22 + 7:43
5. Blaszkiewicz Karolina PL20017 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 44:09 + 11:30
6. Deptulska Maria PL20019 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 47:56 + 15:17
7. Novotná Tereza ZLH0051 B OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 50:14 + 17:35
8. Augustyn Angelika O479908 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 52:15 + 19:36
9. Kreft Oliwia PL29915 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 58:32 + 25:53
10. Konečná Adéla UOL0050 C SK UP Olomouc 63:02 + 30:23
11. Sulikowska Weronika O270002 C UKS LOTNA Zdzieszowice 65:07 + 32:28
12. Cháberová Gita JPV9999 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 73:29 + 40:50
13. Mastela Krystyna 11P0050 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój 74:58 + 42:19
Šrajerová Marie 28C9907 C Opava - Ticháček DISK
D16
4.30 km, 140 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Wanczyk Zuzanna W039704 C PUKS Mlode Orly 37:28
2. Fukalová Hana AOV9850 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 44:54 + 7:26
3. Vývodová Jana MOV9852 A SKOB Ostrava 45:12 + 7:44
4. Galla Zofia P589809 C HKS Azymut Mochy 46:24 + 8:56
5. Bugaj Katarzyna K309801 C WKS Wawel Krakow 50:06 + 12:38
6. Soldánová Tereza JPV9899 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 52:39 + 15:11
7. Pilcová Sabina JPV9898 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 53:33 + 16:05
8. Novotná Klára ZLH9851 B OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 61:05 + 23:37
9. Skoumalová Barbora UOL9851 C SK UP Olomouc 64:41 + 27:13
10. Olesniewicz Paulina O479804 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 69:30 + 32:02
11. Paličková Agáta UOL9750 C SK UP Olomouc 72:03 + 34:35
12. Antonowicz Anna Maria 28P9850 C UNTS Warszawa 74:32 + 37:04
13. Svačinková Kateřina VRB9899 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 76:39 + 39:11
14. Tomaszczyk Angelika O479805 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 86:21 + 48:53
D18
5.30 km, 210 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zebrowska Basia W029501 C OK!SPORT Warszawa 52:27
2. Maciejewska Angelika Z069601 C UKS Traper Zlocieniec 52:55 + 0:28
3. Galla Katarzyna P589503 C HKS Azymut Mochy 62:02 + 9:35
4. Kašparová Zuzana SSU9661 B SK Severka Šumperk 65:48 + 13:21
5. Fukalová Martina AOV9550 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 69:19 + 16:52
6. Machusová Karolína SSU9666 A SK Severka Šumperk 70:15 + 17:48
7. Kaděrová Vendula HAV9650 C SKOB Baník Havířov 77:31 + 25:04
8. Gatti Chiara IT19604 C PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord 77:39 + 25:12
Teichert Magdalena P589608 C HKS Azymut Mochy DISK
Kalitka Katarzyna P589607 C HKS Azymut Mochy DISK
D21A
6.80 km, 250 m, 19 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7032
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Gornicka-Antonowicz Anna 28P6850 C UNTS Warszawa 54:26
2. Szubka Barbara D959101 C WKS Slask Wroclaw 60:54 + 6:28
3. Müllerová Věra VAM9051 C OOB Vamberk 61:25 + 6:59 7158
4. Aine Mc Cann IE19901 C Ireland 61:33 + 7:07
5. Piatrouskaya Viola 28P9150 C UNTS Warszawa 61:43 + 7:17
6. Gajda Monika 28P9050 C UNTS Warszawa 62:00 + 7:34
7. Pabich Maria E718201 C UKS Azymut Pabianice 62:01 + 7:35
7. Poklopová Lenka UOL8951 R SK UP Olomouc 62:01 + 7:35 7090
9. Wieleba Marlena PL29931 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 64:10 + 9:44
9. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno 64:10 + 9:44 6848
11. Sklenářová Radka LCE9250 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 64:18 + 9:52 6833
12. Wicha Malgorzata K309105 C WKS Wawel Krakow 64:33 + 10:07
13. Kopcová Michaela KRN8456 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 64:34 + 10:08 6803
14. Vozdová Klára ASU8964 C Magnus Orienteering 65:04 + 10:38 6747
15. Scieszko Natalia E759301 C UKS Orientus Lodz 66:14 + 11:48
16. Niamh Corbett IE19902 C Ireland 66:34 + 12:08
17. Čermáková Magdalena UOL9155 C SK UP Olomouc 67:36 + 13:10 6462
18. Fučíková Hana VBM7751 C VSK Mendelu Brno 68:54 + 14:28 6316
19. Rábová Zuzana RBK8556 C SK Radioklub Blansko 69:59 + 15:33 6194
20. Stankiewicz Agata E759402 C UKS Orientus Lodz 70:37 + 16:11
21. Dyzio Katarzyna K308804 C WKS Wawel Krakow 70:55 + 16:29
22. Tužilová Magdaléna RBK9452 A SK Radioklub Blansko 72:09 + 17:43 5951
23. Hvorecká Eva VRB8953 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 72:51 + 18:25 5872
24. Kulicka Agata W867501 C MKS Pogon Siedlce 74:08 + 19:42
25. Ewiak-Paszynska Alicja E758701 C UKS Orientus Lodz 74:41 + 20:15
26. Jančová Jana VRB9450 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 86:12 + 31:46 4371
27. Kozumplíková Alice RBK8151 C SK Radioklub Blansko 86:38 + 32:12 4322
28. Šestáková Petra RBK9357 B SK Radioklub Blansko 93:11 + 38:45 3585
29. Hegerová Petra RBK9355 B SK Radioklub Blansko 96:38 + 42:12 3197
30. Klíchová Jana SSU8151 C SK Severka Šumperk 100:49 + 46:23 2727
Kubicka Zuzanna W039302 C PUKS Mlode Orly DISK
Pekárková Monika RBK9252 C SK Radioklub Blansko DISK 0
D21B
4.60 km, 185 m, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 3830
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Skyvová Kristýna STE7054 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 49:50 4375
2. Zamojska Ewelina PL29303 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 55:09 + 5:19
3. Dusza Anna 28P8950 C UNTS Warszawa 60:03 + 10:13
4. Jemelíková Denisa ZBM9351 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 61:48 + 11:58 3586
5. Pilcová Barbora JPV8977 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 62:39 + 12:49 3530
6. Černíková Barbora DOB7878 C KOB Dobruška 74:22 + 24:32 2758
7. Čechová Jitka VBM8353 C VSK Mendelu Brno 78:12 + 28:22 2505
8. Kolesnikova Anastasiia K309406 C WKS Wawel Krakow 85:05 + 35:15
D35
5.30 km, 210 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horčičková Eva UOL7051 C SK UP Olomouc 52:48
2. Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno 58:35 + 5:47
3. Pilcová Petra ZPV6666 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 61:39 + 8:51
4. Kašparová Ivana SSU6951 C SK Severka Šumperk 63:13 + 10:25
5. Zbraňková Magda STE7352 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 64:33 + 11:45
6. Hanzlová Svatava HAV6651 C SKOB Baník Havířov 67:53 + 15:05
7. Sedláčková Jana HLV7060 C KČT - OB Holešov 70:35 + 17:47
8. Biolik Agnieszka 28P7850 C UNTS Warszawa 71:34 + 18:46
9. Kaděrová Barbora HAV7051 C SKOB Baník Havířov 72:05 + 19:17
10. Slavíková Lenka VRB7373 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 73:08 + 20:20
11. Proboszová Zuzana HAV7250 C SKOB Baník Havířov 73:20 + 20:32
12. Nowak Barbara P587002 C HKS Azymut Mochy 73:31 + 20:43
13. Fukalová Radmila AOV7051 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 73:38 + 20:50
14. Vričanová Sylva HAV6751 C SKOB Baník Havířov 74:23 + 21:35
15. Ženčáková Marie 37C6801 C Bez registrace 77:04 + 24:16
16. Deptulska Agnieszka PL29927 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 77:32 + 24:44
17. Karásková Marcela ZPV6970 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 82:12 + 29:24
Svačinková Jitka VRB7777 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. DISK
D45
4.60 km, 185 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kociánová Eva OOP6750 C TJ Opava 50:34
2. Jirková Renata ZPV6553 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 52:39 + 2:05
3. Hlavová Miroslava KON6389 C KOB Konice 52:55 + 2:21
4. Smičková Eva KON5887 C KOB Konice 57:06 + 6:32
5. Parfianowicz Joanna 28P6450 C UNTS Warszawa 58:58 + 8:24
6. Vavrečková Ivana JPV6363 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 62:52 + 12:18
7. Dokoupilová Zuzana VBM5754 C VSK Mendelu Brno 63:42 + 13:08
8. Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 C VSK Mendelu Brno 65:51 + 15:17
9. Denysenko Tamara SK19903 C TJ Slavia Zilinska univerzita 71:32 + 20:58
10. Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C SK Severka Šumperk 71:37 + 21:03
11. Liz Deane IE19912 C Ireland 77:21 + 26:47
12. Sýkorová Ivana AOP6451 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 81:48 + 31:14
13. Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C SKOB Baník Havířov 83:48 + 33:14
14. Dyzio Anna K306702 C WKS Wawel Krakow 87:59 + 37:25
15. Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 93:12 + 42:38
Quarto Anna IT16602 C PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord DISK
D55
4.20 km, 155 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Wysocka Jolanta S285602 C UKS Kometa Gliwice 54:11
2. Sikorová Marie BOV4852 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 68:53 + 14:42
3. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 72:37 + 18:26
4. Novotná Ludmila OOP4850 C TJ Opava 83:03 + 28:52
Krumpholcová Jarmila HOB5655 C SKOB Horní Benešov DISK
DH10N
2.60 km, 120 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lukašáková Sára STE0450 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 40:41
2. Černíková Zuzana DOB0555 C KOB Dobruška 42:48 + 2:07
3. Doucha Martin SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod 45:21 + 4:40
MS Stiborová Blanka KAR7650 C SK Karlovice 46:59 + 6:18
H10
2.60 km, 120 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Novotný Erik ZLH0301 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 36:00
2. Petřivalský Arnau OOL0501 C SK Haná orienteering 38:10 + 2:10
3. Karásek Matyáš ZPV0302 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 39:36 + 3:36
4. Biolik Emil 28P0300 C UNTS Warszawa 42:54 + 6:54
5. Jachec Tomasz O270309 C UKS LOTNA Zdzieszowice 49:55 + 13:55
6. Černík David DOB0303 C KOB Dobruška 60:51 + 24:51
H12
3.10 km, 130 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hyla Damian O470110 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 33:11
2. Jirka Matyáš ZPV0201 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 37:12 + 4:01
3. Neumann David STE0101 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 45:12 + 12:01
4. Svoboda Radek STE0207 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 45:58 + 12:47
5. Kubisiak Witold W862001 C MKS Pogon Siedlce 58:38 + 25:27
6. Obstoj Piotr O27 C UKS LOTNA Zdzieszowice 62:28 + 29:17
7. Vébr Tomáš HAV0200 C SKOB Baník Havířov 66:28 + 33:17
8. Lukašák Šimon STE0202 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 69:52 + 36:41
Wozniak Maciej O270206 C UKS LOTNA Zdzieszowice DISK
Gidel Samuel O270103 C UKS LOTNA Zdzieszowice DISK
Zaremba Kacper O470213 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice DISK
Doseděl Štěpán STE0206 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk DISK
H14
4.30 km, 140 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jirka Mikuláš ZPV0000 B KOB ZPV Prostějov 41:00
2. Kašpar Petr SSU9911 B SK Severka Šumperk 43:00 + 2:00
3. Horčička Vít UOL9919 B SK UP Olomouc 47:51 + 6:51
4. Bořánek Michal STE0007 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk 49:30 + 8:30
5. Karásek Adam ZPV0001 B KOB ZPV Prostějov 50:18 + 9:18
6. Cuprys Gracjan P589910 C HKS Azymut Mochy 51:02 + 10:02
7. Obstoj Adam O27 C UKS LOTNA Zdzieszowice 51:54 + 10:54
8. Skalický Johan KUO9901 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 53:36 + 12:36
9. Ogdowski Bartlomiej PL20021 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 58:02 + 17:02
Zurek Grzegorz PL20023 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska DISK
Staněk Ondra HAV0002 C SKOB Baník Havířov DISK
Kaděra Vojta HAV0000 C SKOB Baník Havířov DISK
H16
6.10 km, 245 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Baran Jan K309710 C WKS Wawel Krakow 51:21
2. Biederman Marcin K309811 C WKS Wawel Krakow 51:38 + 0:17
3. Jaroszek Jakub S229801 C MUKS Gliwice 55:13 + 3:52
4. Wolowczyk Michal 28P9700 C UNTS Warszawa 59:20 + 7:59
5. Kwiatkowski Michal W039705 C PUKS Mlode Orly 59:43 + 8:22
6. Socik Mateusz PL29813 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 67:13 + 15:52
7. Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 81:37 + 30:16
8. Wrotny Mateusz O479807 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 94:03 + 42:42
9. Mazanec Jakub UOL9800 C SK UP Olomouc 138:57 + 87:36
Bielka Pawel O479806 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice DISK
Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 C BETA URSUS Orienteering DISK
H18
7.60 km, 290 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Wolowczyk Krzysztof 28P9501 C UNTS Warszawa 52:20
2. Rzenca Krzysztof E759601 C UKS Orientus Lodz 54:50 + 2:30
3. Zamojski Pawel PL29507 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 56:20 + 4:00
4. Garbacik Michal K309508 C WKS Wawel Krakow 59:32 + 7:12
5. Yasur Nitsan IS19501 C Israel 60:00 + 7:40
6. Anc Kamil 28P9500 C UNTS Warszawa 61:48 + 9:28
7. Wisniewski Lukasz PL29611 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 62:36 + 10:16
8. Fajkus Radim JPV9509 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 67:54 + 15:34
9. Androsov Sergey K309507 C WKS Wawel Krakow 68:21 + 16:01
10. Kaczmarek Szymon P589504 C HKS Azymut Mochy 69:08 + 16:48
11. Skorupa Marek K309609 C WKS Wawel Krakow 69:12 + 16:52
12. Deptulski Mateusz PL29509 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 69:58 + 17:38
13. Palka Szymon E759602 C UKS Orientus Lodz 74:09 + 21:49
14. Skalický Matyáš KUO9605 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 76:43 + 24:23
15. Matuš Vojtěch VRB9606 A SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 84:04 + 31:44
16. Franek Lukasz P589605 C HKS Azymut Mochy 87:53 + 35:33
17. Holubář Bartoloměj KUO9602 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 91:32 + 39:12
18. Chvátal Štěpán UOL9600 C SK UP Olomouc 96:03 + 43:43
H21A
9.80 km, 360 m, 24 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8775
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Parfianowicz Piotr 28P9400 C UNTS Warszawa 66:30
2. Poklop Martin SSU8802 E SK Severka Šumperk 75:13 + 8:43 8846
3. Hovorka Jan LPU7907 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 76:03 + 9:33 8750
4. Vavrys Johan LCE9302 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 76:15 + 9:45 8727
5. Colm Moran IE19909 C Ireland 78:37 + 12:07
6. Fučík Karel VBM7246 R VSK Mendelu Brno 78:54 + 12:24 8420
7. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 79:48 + 13:18 8316
8. Galicz Karol W038601 C PUKS Mlode Orly 80:56 + 14:26
9. Henek Michal RBK8605 C SK Radioklub Blansko 81:04 + 14:34 8169
10. Král Václav SSU8243 R SK Severka Šumperk 82:05 + 15:35 8052
11. Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C VSK Mendelu Brno 82:32 + 16:02 8000
12. Jack Millar IE19905 C Ireland 83:35 + 17:05
13. Skoupý Jan STE9411 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk 83:53 + 17:23 7844
14. Jonathan Quinn IE19908 C Ireland 84:59 + 18:29
15. Morawski Jacek 28P8900 C UNTS Warszawa 85:00 + 18:30
16. Charuba Lukasz E759001 C UKS Orientus Lodz 85:03 + 18:33
17. Otrusina Jiří JPV8201 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 85:47 + 19:17 7624
18. Lubkiewicz Tomasz K308703 C WKS Wawel Krakow 85:49 + 19:19
19. Eoin Mc Cullough IE19904 C Ireland 86:03 + 19:33
20. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod 86:09 + 19:39 7581
21. Klech Richard VRB7201 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 86:11 + 19:41 7577
22. Paszynski Piotr E758101 C UKS Orientus Lodz 86:51 + 20:21
23. Niewiedziala Robert PL29305 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 87:56 + 21:26
24. Chudzik Dominik E759201 C UKS Orientus Lodz 88:29 + 21:59
25. Sochor Jan HAV8801 C SKOB Baník Havířov 88:40 + 22:10 7290
26. Kopec Tomáš KRN8203 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 89:59 + 23:29 7138
27. Dudek Wojciech W039403 C PUKS Mlode Orly 90:38 + 24:08
28. Mrkvica Petr ZLH7800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 90:54 + 24:24 7032
29. Niall Mc Carthy IE19906 C Ireland 91:06 + 24:36
30. Dutkowski Mikolaj P359901 C UKS Arkady Raszkow 94:05 + 27:35
31. Vlach Jiří AOV7900 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 95:28 + 28:58 6503
32. Hrazdil Roman RAD7401 C TJ Sokol Radslavice 95:48 + 29:18 6465
33. Galla Franciszek P588901 C HKS Azymut Mochy 99:54 + 33:24
34. Vébr Radek HAV7103 C SKOB Baník Havířov 101:12 + 34:42 5840
35. Leštínský Tomáš DOB7801 C KOB Dobruška 101:37 + 35:07 5792
36. Lapornik Dominik AT18901 C 104:05 + 37:35
37. Bravený Adam VBM8801 C VSK Mendelu Brno 105:29 + 38:59 5344
38. Hrouza Jan KRN8100 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 112:29 + 45:59 4534
39. Cillin Corbett IE19903 C Ireland 112:31 + 46:01
40. Kubisiak Marek W867701 C MKS Pogon Siedlce 126:07 + 59:37
41. Gatti Francesco IT19403 C PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord 158:15 + 91:45
Podzinski Rafal E759101 C UKS Orientus Lodz DISK
Laurence Quin IE19907 C Ireland DISK
Peths Jan KRN8101 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov DISK 0
H21B
6.10 km, 245 m, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5754
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Vozda Vojtěch ASU9043 C Magnus Orienteering 48:03 6134
2. Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 51:50 + 3:47 5711
3. Pabich Tomasz E718202 C UKS Azymut Pabianice 54:28 + 6:25
4. Trávníček Jan UOL7501 C SK UP Olomouc 54:29 + 6:26 5415
5. Seitler Milan ASU9148 C Magnus Orienteering 56:16 + 8:13 5215
6. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 56:27 + 8:24 5195
7. Manor Itay IS19401 C Israel 57:52 + 9:49
8. Ostřanský Filip ASU9243 C Magnus Orienteering 59:09 + 11:06 4893
9. Velička Jan VRB8504 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 60:07 + 12:04 4785
10. Šesták Jakub RBK9001 C SK Radioklub Blansko 60:59 + 12:56 4688
11. Váňa Lukáš VRB8601 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 61:18 + 13:15 4652
12. Čech Viktor VBM8001 C VSK Mendelu Brno 62:20 + 14:17 4537
13. Rohel Marek AOV9401 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 63:36 + 15:33 4395
14. Jirásek Jakub TTR8601 C OOB Třebíč 65:35 + 17:32 4173
15. Karmín Luboš LCE9103 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 66:15 + 18:12 4099
16. Kujda Arkadiusz PL17901 C JW 2697 Brzeg 66:31 + 18:28
17. Špičák František CEL5628 C TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané 66:52 + 18:49 4030
18. Volkov Oleksandr SK19901 C TJ Slavia Zilinska univerzita 83:27 + 35:24
19. Fojtík Jan LOV8701 C lepus.cz 85:52 + 37:49 1905
20. Touš Michal 11C8200 C Atleti v akci 122:01 + 73:58
H35
7.60 km, 290 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Brian Corbett IE19911 C Ireland 61:53
2. Binar Robert UOL7500 C SK UP Olomouc 63:55 + 2:02
3. Kašpar Jaroslav SSU7004 C SK Severka Šumperk 69:02 + 7:09
4. Mastela Rafal 11P7300 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój 72:26 + 10:33
5. Stibor Zbyněk KAR7601 C SK Karlovice 74:23 + 12:30
6. Novotný Tomáš ZLH7001 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 75:02 + 13:09
7. Karásek Martin ZPV7301 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 78:37 + 16:44
8. Biolik Grzegorz 28P7800 C UNTS Warszawa 98:41 + 36:48
Kaděra Pavel HAV7100 C SKOB Baník Havířov DISK
H45
6.80 km, 250 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Navrátil Václav KON6427 C KOB Konice 56:35
2. Grepl Ladislav KON6111 C KOB Konice 58:40 + 2:05
3. Soldán Vladimír JPV6526 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 63:16 + 6:41
4. Dyzio Wlodzimierz K306001 C WKS Wawel Krakow 65:01 + 8:26
5. Ženčák Jaroslav 37C6101 C Bez registrace 65:31 + 8:56
6. Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C SKOB Baník Havířov 66:34 + 9:59
7. Deptulski Tomasz PL29929 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 67:10 + 10:35
8. Wolowczyk Marek 28P6300 C UNTS Warszawa 68:33 + 11:58
9. Višňa Milan OOL5904 C SK Haná orienteering 69:53 + 13:18
10. Chmelař Miroslav JPV6217 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 76:41 + 20:06
11. Zdanowicz Jan S285901 C UKS Kometa Gliwice 78:36 + 22:01
12. Krhut Libor HAV6302 C SKOB Baník Havířov 78:44 + 22:09
13. Forystek Jozef S516601 C UKS Reflex Rybnik 78:45 + 22:10
14. Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 82:24 + 25:49
15. Greg Mc Cann IE19913 C Ireland 84:13 + 27:38
16. Sedláček Jaroslav HLV6404 C KČT - OB Holešov 86:39 + 30:04
17. Polewski Dariusz O476102 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 88:19 + 31:44
18. Gatti Giorgio IT16401 C PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord 91:54 + 35:19
19. Jaroš Vojtěch ZPV5706 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 94:24 + 37:49
20. Antonowicz Jerzy 28P6800 C UNTS Warszawa 98:04 + 41:29
21. Zebrowski Dariusz W026301 C OK!SPORT Warszawa 99:44 + 43:09
22. Opletal Jaroslav HAV6200 C SKOB Baník Havířov 115:45 + 59:10
23. Borovička Milan FSP6104 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 122:21 + 65:46
Galla Andrzej P585901 C HKS Azymut Mochy DISK
H55
4.60 km, 185 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 C TJ Opava 45:05
2. Hrouza Jan KRN5401 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 46:18 + 1:13
3. Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 C SKOB Baník Havířov 48:03 + 2:58
4. Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 C VSK Mendelu Brno 49:49 + 4:44
5. Šrajer Jan 28C5606 C Opava - Ticháček 50:25 + 5:20
6. Jirka Jiří ZPV5501 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 52:14 + 7:09
7. Jelínek Petr 39C4900 C KSA Zlín 54:21 + 9:16
8. John Mc Cullough IE19910 C Ireland 54:46 + 9:41
9. Sýkora Jiří AOP5401 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 55:34 + 10:29
10. Kotas Pavel HAV5501 C SKOB Baník Havířov 58:21 + 13:16
11. Krol Benedykt PL25301 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 59:47 + 14:42
12. Šváb Jan VSP5801 C USK Praha 60:25 + 15:20
13. Albert František OOL5804 C SK Haná orienteering 61:03 + 15:58
14. Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 71:40 + 26:35
15. Novotný Stanisl OOP4800 C TJ Opava 73:20 + 28:15
16. Ševčík Břetislav OOP5001 C TJ Opava 73:36 + 28:31
17. Sklenář Antonín STE4801 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 74:25 + 29:20
18. Jelínek Roman ADA5506 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 76:11 + 31:06
19. Wysocki Andrzej S225101 C MUKS Gliwice 78:26 + 33:21
20. Pilc Oldřich ZPV5100 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 79:40 + 34:35
21. Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 80:05 + 35:00
H65
4.20 km, 155 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vlach Oldřich BOV4403 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 47:35
2. Klech Josef HOB4701 C SKOB Horní Benešov 51:38 + 4:03
3. Mrkvica Miroslav MOV4600 C SKOB Ostrava 53:33 + 5:58
4. Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk 59:32 + 11:57
5. Dokoupil Vladimír VBM4806 C VSK Mendelu Brno 64:28 + 16:53
6. Trolsrud Thorolf NO14401 C Botne SK 66:47 + 19:12
7. Šubrt Zdeněk UOL4201 C SK UP Olomouc 68:21 + 20:46
HDR
2.60 km, 120 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Antonowicz Jan 28P0600 C UNTS Warszawa 31:49
2. Volkov Maksym SK19902 C TJ Slavia Zilinska univerzita 38:19 + 6:30
3. Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 44:52 + 13:03
4. Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 C SK Radioklub Blansko 45:01 + 13:12
5. Broschová Alžběta RBK C SK Radioklub Blansko 50:02 + 18:13
6. Petřivalský Nil OOL0800 C SK Haná orienteering 51:04 + 19:15
7. Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod 55:30 + 23:41
8. Fišáková JoLu MLA0950 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 61:27 + 29:38
9. Šrajer Jan 28C0408 C Opava - Ticháček 61:30 + 29:41
10. Mrkvica Václav ZLH0800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 64:54 + 33:05
11. Mastela Hanna 11P0550 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój 71:18 + 39:29
12. Rohlík Zbyněk KVS C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 72:02 + 40:13
13. Šírová Magdaléna 28C0811 C Opava - Ticháček 99:30 + 67:41
P
3.50 km, 140 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pekárek Aleš RBK6602 C SK Radioklub Blansko 31:00
2. Ticháček Jan 28C8001 C Opava - Ticháček 34:54 + 3:54
3. Kumstát Jan 28C7803 C Opava - Ticháček 36:27 + 5:27
4. Broschová Lucie RBK7451 C SK Radioklub Blansko 39:47 + 8:47
5. Peterek Vít 28C8612 C Opava - Ticháček 51:56 + 20:56
6. Fujáková Katka HAV8550 C SKOB Baník Havířov 53:54 + 22:54
7. Hyjek Adam O476101 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 57:25 + 26:25
8. Příborská Denisa UOL9350 C SK UP Olomouc 60:03 + 29:03
9. Hostašová Jana MOV8552 C SKOB Ostrava 62:51 + 31:51
10. Chmelíková Zuzana VBM9353 C VSK Mendelu Brno 63:33 + 32:33
11. Chmelařová Blanka 25C6750 C péčkaři 64:14 + 33:14
12. Novotná Jitka ZLH7050 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 64:21 + 33:21
13. Zatloukalová Štěpánka UOL9852 C SK UP Olomouc 68:03 + 37:03
14. Šír Vladimír 28C7610 C Opava - Ticháček 69:43 + 38:43
15. Rohlík Jan KVS9801 B SKOB Kobra Vsetín 69:46 + 38:46
16. Jiříčková Bětka KRN8383 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 72:16 + 41:16
17. Vébrová Šárka HAV7050 C SKOB Baník Havířov 76:23 + 45:23
18. Kratschmerová Jitka VRB6250 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 78:29 + 47:29
19. Pavelek Lukáš 28C8309 C Opava - Ticháček 85:04 + 54:04
20. Hostaš Jindřich MOV5901 C SKOB Ostrava 91:57 + 60:57
Štrajtová Zuzana UOL6452 C SK UP Olomouc DISK