Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holubářová Viktorie | KUN0551 | KUN - TJ Sokol K KUN | 28:39 | ||
2. | Chrástová Magdaléna | STH0551 | STH - SK Studene STH | 31:28 | + 2:49 | |
3. | Kroniková Sylvie | SHK0450 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 38:23 | + 9:44 | |
4. | Tomášová Adéla | CHC0351 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 46:12 | + 17:33 | |
5. | Čtvrtečková Jaroslava | DOB0350 | DOB - KOB Dobruš DOB | 58:50 | + 30:11 | |
6. | Čtvrtečková Petra | DOB0551 | DOB - KOB Dobruš DOB | 61:46 | + 33:07 | |
7. | Černíková Zuzana | DOB0555 | DOB - KOB Dobruš DOB | 75:32 | + 46:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pušová Bára | LPU0357 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 20:59 | ||
2. | Koberová Kateřina | LPU0352 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 21:13 | + 0:14 | |
3. | Suchá Simona | SHK0351 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 27:21 | + 6:22 | |
4. | Chvátilová Johana | PHK0450 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 27:40 | + 6:41 | |
5. | Karlová Anna | JIL0352 | JIL - OK Jilemni JIL | 29:49 | + 8:50 | |
6. | Čapková Anna | PHK0451 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 30:04 | + 9:05 | |
7. | Thýnová Martina | SHK0350 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 34:17 | + 13:18 | |
7. | Kološová Veronika | LPU0351 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 34:17 | + 13:18 | |
9. | Hrnčířová Ivana | STH0351 | STH - SK Studene STH | 40:13 | + 19:14 | |
10. | Besedová Katka | PHK0351 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 40:17 | + 19:18 | |
11. | Vodičková Johana | LPU0354 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 48:25 | + 27:26 | |
Metelková Michaela | PHK0550 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kochová Anna | SJC0153 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 20:02 | ||
2. | Chrástová Tereza | STH0251 | STH - SK Studene STH | 28:41 | + 8:39 | |
3. | Vejražková Róza | SJC0151 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 29:23 | + 9:21 | |
4. | Janků Anna | SJC0252 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 32:13 | + 12:11 | |
5. | Kroniková Štěpánka | SHK0150 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 35:10 | + 15:08 | |
6. | Holečková Petra | SHK0250 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 35:16 | + 15:14 | |
7. | Jelínková Zuzana | CHC0151 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 37:25 | + 17:23 | |
8. | Kuchařová Rozálie | SJC0251 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 38:06 | + 18:04 | |
9. | Mašatová Eliška | PHK0251 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 38:10 | + 18:08 | |
10. | Kubíčková Iva | ZAM0151 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 41:11 | + 21:09 | |
Shánělová Štěpánka | CHC0152 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raková Petra | SHK0251 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 23:27 | ||
2. | Šimonová Klára | SJC0155 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 27:32 | + 4:05 | |
3. | Weberová Adéla | PHK0155 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 27:35 | + 4:08 | |
4. | BECMER Aleksandra | 24P2002 | PL - Slask O-Tea 24P | 30:55 | + 7:28 | |
5. | Tumová Adela | SJC0154 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 33:40 | + 10:13 | |
6. | Kovářová Jana | CET0251 | CET - TJ Loko Če CET | 36:29 | + 13:02 | |
7. | Hnátnická Zuzana | ZAM0152 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 110:59 | + 87:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalenská Dominika | STH9958 | STH - SK Studene STH | 30:31 | ||
2. | Waňková Martina | VRL9951 | VRL - OOS TJ Spa VRL | 33:24 | + 2:53 | |
3. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 34:11 | + 3:40 | |
4. | Jezdinská Natálie | STH9954 | STH - SK Studene STH | 36:42 | + 6:11 | |
5. | Kopecká Anna | LPU9958 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 36:50 | + 6:19 | |
6. | Matoušová Kateřina | VRL9955 | VRL - OOS TJ Spa VRL | 37:54 | + 7:23 | |
7. | Peterová Jana | DOB0051 | DOB - KOB Dobruš DOB | 38:05 | + 7:34 | |
8. | Vojtíšková Viktorie | LPU0051 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 39:47 | + 9:16 | |
9. | Hápová Petra | PHK0051 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 40:37 | + 10:06 | |
10. | Urbanová Markéta | STH9953 | STH - SK Studene STH | 41:52 | + 11:21 | |
11. | Rückerová Šárka | HOR0050 | HOR - TJ Jiskra HOR | 42:03 | + 11:32 | |
12. | Kubíčková Jana | PHK9999 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 42:31 | + 12:00 | |
13. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 42:48 | + 12:17 | |
14. | Malinová Apolena | SHK9952 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 43:09 | + 12:38 | |
14. | Kmentová Barbora | LPU9957 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 43:09 | + 12:38 | |
16. | Kubíčková Kateřina | VAM9952 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 43:26 | + 12:55 | |
17. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 43:46 | + 13:15 | |
18. | Borovičková Valerie | ZAM0051 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 46:21 | + 15:50 | |
19. | Brožová Zuzana | LPU0053 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 46:25 | + 15:54 | |
20. | Stará Tereza | VRL0051 | VRL - OOS TJ Spa VRL | 46:26 | + 15:55 | |
21. | Chaloupková Kateřina | CHC0051 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 49:03 | + 18:32 | |
22. | Šrenkelová Ilona | LPU9955 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 50:55 | + 20:24 | |
23. | Hrnčířová Magda | STH0051 | STH - SK Studene STH | 52:46 | + 22:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bouchalová Justýna | KUO | KUO - KOB Ústí n KUO | 36:27 | ||
2. | Procházková Tereza | ZAM0054 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 49:37 | + 13:10 | |
3. | Hlaváčková Petra | PHK0052 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 50:28 | + 14:01 | |
4. | Dubská Veronika | SJC9952 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 54:32 | + 18:05 | |
5. | Pachelová Anna | ZAM0053 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 64:25 | + 27:58 | |
Břízová Karolína | ZAM0052 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chaloupková Veronika | CHC9852 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 42:22 | ||
2. | Jansová Doubravka | ZAM9751 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 46:30 | + 4:08 | |
3. | Kavalírová Julie | PHK9753 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 52:25 | + 10:03 | |
4. | Košťalková Julie | CHC9752 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 57:42 | + 15:20 | |
5. | Kotlářová Anna | VAM9799 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 65:48 | + 23:26 | |
6. | Zemanová Kateřina | ZAM9851 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 68:49 | + 26:27 | |
7. | Gažiová Romana | CET9851 | CET - TJ Loko Če CET | 77:51 | + 35:29 | |
8. | Gažiová Kristýna | CET9751 | CET - TJ Loko Če CET | 84:58 | + 42:36 | |
Langrová Anna | SHK9753 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubečková Veronika | PHK9853 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 41:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nováková Tereza | DKP9751 | Oddíl OB Kotlářk DKP | 43:16 | ||
2. | Chládková Simona | LPU9658 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 51:43 | + 8:27 | |
3. | Myslivcová Markéta | SHK9650 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 60:06 | + 16:50 | |
4. | Koutná Hana | PHK9651 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 72:35 | + 29:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svobodová Lenka | PHK9551 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 57:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 44:11 | 9121 | ||
2. | Novotná Markéta | PHK9451 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 51:29 | + 7:18 | 7913 | |
3. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 53:14 | + 9:03 | 7623 | |
4. | Šmidrkalová Monika | NPA9051 | NPA - SK LOB Nov NPA | 55:50 | + 11:39 | 7192 | |
5. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 56:03 | + 11:52 | 7156 | |
6. | Petrasová Zuzana | VAM9653 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 57:38 | + 13:27 | 6894 | |
7. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | DOB - KOB Dobruš DOB | 58:34 | + 14:23 | 6740 | |
8. | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 62:02 | + 17:51 | 6166 | |
9. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8852 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 62:18 | + 18:07 | 6121 | |
10. | Ulahelová Jana | LTU8451 | LTU - OOB TJ Lok LTU | 62:44 | + 18:33 | 6050 | |
11. | Kettnerová Dana | SHK8950 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 63:37 | + 19:26 | 5903 | |
12. | Stolinová Lenka | DOB8158 | DOB - KOB Dobruš DOB | 65:39 | + 21:28 | 5567 | |
13. | Křížová Vendula | SJC8355 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 66:30 | + 22:19 | 5426 | |
14. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 67:19 | + 23:08 | 5291 | |
15. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 70:16 | + 26:05 | 4802 | |
16. | Bednářová Michala | VAM8951 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 72:48 | + 28:37 | 4383 | |
17. | Plačková Iva | DOB8151 | DOB - KOB Dobruš DOB | 73:00 | + 28:49 | 4350 | |
18. | Černíková Barbora | DOB7878 | DOB - KOB Dobruš DOB | 81:50 | + 37:39 | 2887 | |
19. | Kotlářová Jana | VAM9099 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 87:55 | + 43:44 | 1879 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šafářová Ivana | CET8051 | CET - TJ Loko Če CET | 47:18 | 5036 | ||
2. | Kodytková Iva | VAM7751 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 48:42 | + 1:24 | 4894 | |
3. | Petrová Daniela | LPU8454 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 49:08 | + 1:50 | 4850 | |
4. | Stulíková Barbora | SHK8552 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 50:56 | + 3:38 | 4666 | |
5. | Suchá Eva | SHK7851 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 53:10 | + 5:52 | 4439 | |
6. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 54:56 | + 7:38 | 4259 | |
7. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 55:04 | + 7:46 | 4246 | |
8. | Pavelková Kateřina | LPU8560 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 55:21 | + 8:03 | ||
9. | Šponarová Lucie | ZAM9151 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 55:37 | + 8:19 | 4190 | |
10. | Kunhartová Kateřina | PHK8052 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 56:00 | + 8:42 | 4151 | |
11. | Sokolová Tereza | BRM8451 | BRM - Sokol Burd BRM | 57:09 | + 9:51 | 4033 | |
12. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 57:35 | + 10:17 | 3989 | |
13. | Válková Marcela | ZAM9154 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 62:59 | + 15:41 | 3440 | |
14. | Dušková Pavla | KOR9050 | KOR - OB DDM Kos KOR | 63:55 | + 16:37 | ||
15. | Gdovinová Zuzana | BRM | BRM - Sokol Burd BRM | 66:21 | + 19:03 | ||
16. | Vrbatová Petra | HOS8551 | HOS - TJ Tatran HOS | 68:03 | + 20:45 | 2924 | |
17. | Puternicka Joanna | 22P8750 | PL - KInO Stowar 22P | 69:32 | + 22:14 | ||
18. | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | KOR - OB DDM Kos KOR | 87:54 | + 40:36 | ||
Belková Veronika | VRL8754 | VRL - OOS TJ Spa VRL | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Růžičková Kamila | PHK7153 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 53:54 | ||
2. | Malá Věra | JIL7752 | JIL - OK Jilemni JIL | 55:16 | + 1:22 | |
3. | Kopecká Marcela | PHK6852 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 58:14 | + 4:20 | |
4. | Koberová Lenka | LPU6954 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 59:47 | + 5:53 | |
5. | Křivdová Lenka | CHC7251 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 61:25 | + 7:31 | |
6. | Klapalová Jana | VAM6451 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 61:26 | + 7:32 | |
7. | Hájková Ludmila | CET7554 | CET - TJ Loko Če CET | 63:53 | + 9:59 | |
8. | Švadlenová Ivana | CHC7151 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 64:58 | + 11:04 | |
9. | Rykalová Jitka | VAM7251 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 65:03 | + 11:09 | |
10. | Kovářová Anna | CET7552 | CET - TJ Loko Če CET | 66:14 | + 12:20 | |
11. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 66:15 | + 12:21 | |
12. | Myslivcová Lenka | SHK7051 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 68:10 | + 14:16 | |
13. | Müllerová Zorka | VAM6767 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 71:16 | + 17:22 | |
14. | Čermáková Renata | LPU6553 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 71:38 | + 17:44 | |
15. | Horáková Jindra | OKP6851 | OKP - SK OK 24 P OKP | 76:07 | + 22:13 | |
16. | Kalenská Kateřina | STH7351 | STH - SK Studene STH | 76:23 | + 22:29 | |
17. | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 78:03 | + 24:09 | |
18. | Kulhavá | SRK | SRK - SOOB Spart SRK | 92:06 | + 38:12 | |
19. | Moskvová Jitka | ZLH7551 | ZLH - OOB TJ Zla ZLH | 103:48 | + 49:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chaloupková Lenka | CHC6951 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 48:35 | ||
2. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 50:04 | + 1:29 | |
3. | Zlámalová Zdena | SJC7253 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 51:13 | + 2:38 | |
4. | Chvátilová Pavlína | PHK7450 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 55:35 | + 7:00 | |
5. | Maňáková Silvie | PHK7151 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 56:28 | + 7:53 | |
6. | Tužilová Štěpánka | LPU7052 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 56:50 | + 8:15 | |
7. | Koutná Alena | PHK7052 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 57:06 | + 8:31 | |
8. | Rusinová Alena | BRU7152 | BRU - Ulita-HOBR BRU | 57:43 | + 9:08 | |
9. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | VRL - OOS TJ Spa VRL | 58:34 | + 9:59 | |
10. | Mutinská Zdeňka | KUO6499 | KUO - KOB Ústí n KUO | 59:45 | + 11:10 | |
11. | Bendáková Jitka | LTU6951 | LTU - OOB TJ Lok LTU | 61:01 | + 12:26 | |
12. | Jelínková Marta | CHC6751 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 61:04 | + 12:29 | |
13. | Justová Jana | PHK6153 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 62:41 | + 14:06 | |
14. | Tomášová Petra | CHC7351 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 63:49 | + 15:14 | |
15. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 63:57 | + 15:22 | |
16. | Chládková Eva | ZAM7051 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 64:56 | + 16:21 | |
17. | Weberová Zuzana | PHK6961 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 65:29 | + 16:54 | |
18. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | TYN - OOB SK Týn TYN | 65:32 | + 16:57 | |
19. | Kavalírová Kateřina | PHK6756 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 69:31 | + 20:56 | |
20. | Fenclová Markéta | LPU7155 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 69:52 | + 21:17 | |
21. | Hlaváčková Renata | PHK7060 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 70:29 | + 21:54 | |
22. | Besedová Petra | CHT7654 | CHT - OOB SK Chr CHT | 71:51 | + 23:16 | |
23. | Cabalková Ivana | ZAM6351 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 77:34 | + 28:59 | |
24. | Langrová Monika | SHK7251 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 77:51 | + 29:16 | |
25. | Kolářová Andrea | BRU7151 | BRU - Ulita-HOBR BRU | 81:48 | + 33:13 | |
26. | Kolářová Renata | BRU7405 | BRU - Ulita-HOBR BRU | 109:48 | + 61:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chmelařová Marie | SHK6352 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 44:49 | ||
2. | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 49:22 | + 4:33 | |
3. | Mádlová Iva | SHK6351 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 54:03 | + 9:14 | |
4. | Zalabová Martina | SJC6657 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 55:24 | + 10:35 | |
5. | Novotná Iva | SHK6151 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 56:35 | + 11:46 | |
6. | Jiranová Alena | PHK5351 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 59:10 | + 14:21 | |
7. | Kubíčková Marcela | PHK6251 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 59:48 | + 14:59 | |
8. | Nýdrlová Eva | VRL5451 | VRL - OOS TJ Spa VRL | 62:19 | + 17:30 | |
9. | Petrželová Alena | LTU6351 | LTU - OOB TJ Lok LTU | 62:48 | + 17:59 | |
10. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 65:12 | + 20:23 | |
11. | Hausvaterová Marcela | SHK6152 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 66:31 | + 21:42 | |
12. | Tichá Jiřina | DOB6050 | DOB - KOB Dobruš DOB | 82:06 | + 37:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Egrtová Jitka | SHK6354 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 49:40 | ||
2. | Nožičková Libuše | LPU5751 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 50:59 | + 1:19 | |
3. | Rückerová Olga | LTU6751 | LTU - OOB TJ Lok LTU | 51:08 | + 1:28 | |
4. | Semrádová Jitka | CHC6651 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 52:46 | + 3:06 | |
5. | Bienová Věra | SJC5752 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 52:51 | + 3:11 | |
6. | Fundová Hana | SHK6752 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 53:47 | + 4:07 | |
7. | Balcarová Eva | PHK5952 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 53:57 | + 4:17 | |
8. | Kalousová Dana | ZAM5951 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 54:29 | + 4:49 | |
9. | Bernartová Ivana | SHK6552 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 54:49 | + 5:09 | |
10. | Nožková Dagmar | ZAM6251 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 54:56 | + 5:16 | |
11. | Veverková Yveta | VAM6452 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 56:50 | + 7:10 | |
12. | Kynčlová Miroslava | JIL5851 | JIL - OK Jilemni JIL | 58:11 | + 8:31 | |
13. | Vychodilová Jiřina | SHK5951 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 58:19 | + 8:39 | |
14. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | PEN - OK RECO Sp PEN | 59:03 | + 9:23 | |
15. | Vondráčková Zdeňka | SNA6251 | SNA - TJ START N SNA | 60:58 | + 11:18 | |
16. | Kološová Jana | LPU6653 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 66:57 | + 17:17 | |
17. | Weisbauerová Blanka | LPU6351 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 67:57 | + 18:17 | |
18. | Macháčková Jana | SHK6559 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 67:58 | + 18:18 | |
19. | Remešová Alena | DOB6150 | DOB - KOB Dobruš DOB | 74:11 | + 24:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalibánová Jiřina | NPA5351 | NPA - SK LOB Nov NPA | 40:20 | ||
2. | Martincová Helena | ZAM5051 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 47:46 | + 7:26 | |
3. | Fejlková Alice | SHK5351 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 48:29 | + 8:09 | |
4. | Bláhová Luba | SHK5852 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 51:51 | + 11:31 | |
5. | Klimplová Alena | LPU5551 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 55:35 | + 15:15 | |
6. | Filipová Dagmar | SHK5651 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 55:39 | + 15:19 | |
7. | Gazdačková Jana | SHK5851 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 55:45 | + 15:25 | |
8. | Nováková Jana | NPA5552 | NPA - SK LOB Nov NPA | 57:04 | + 16:44 | |
9. | Mikysková Hana | SNA5651 | SNA - TJ START N SNA | 58:49 | + 18:29 | |
10. | Stulíková Zuzana | SHK5751 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 64:49 | + 24:29 | |
11. | Lohrová Jarmila | SCP4650 | SCP - OK Sparta SCP | 67:15 | + 26:55 | |
12. | Svobodová Eva | SHK5853 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 70:41 | + 30:21 | |
13. | Šabatková Zdena | SHK5652 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 73:42 | + 33:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kutáčková Stanislava | LTU4751 | LTU - OOB TJ Lok LTU | 34:36 | ||
2. | Malá Marie | LPU4753 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 48:48 | + 14:12 | |
3. | Knoblochová Věra | VRL4851 | VRL - OOS TJ Spa VRL | 49:49 | + 15:13 | |
4. | Lhotská Hana | ZAM4651 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 64:27 | + 29:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štichhauer Daniel | LPU0405 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 26:52 | ||
2. | Juška Michal | LPU0504 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 27:45 | + 0:53 | |
3. | Langr Jakub | KOR0401 | KOR - OB DDM Kos KOR | 31:46 | + 4:54 | |
4. | Krpata Michal | LPU0403 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 33:10 | + 6:18 | |
5. | Rak Tomáš | SHK0400 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 37:58 | + 11:06 | |
6. | Zářecký Daniel | KOR0500 | KOR - OB DDM Kos KOR | 39:09 | + 12:17 | |
7. | Malý Antonín | JIL0501 | JIL - OK Jilemni JIL | 39:26 | + 12:34 | |
8. | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | SNA - TJ START N SNA | 42:02 | + 15:10 | |
9. | Kolář Šimon | HOR0400 | HOR - TJ Jiskra HOR | 43:18 | + 16:26 | |
10. | Pavelec Matěj | NPA0501 | NPA - SK LOB Nov NPA | 44:09 | + 17:17 | |
11. | Hladký Filip | KOR0300 | KOR - OB DDM Kos KOR | 45:17 | + 18:25 | |
12. | Koblic Jan | VAM0400 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 51:22 | + 24:30 | |
13. | Jiroušek Dominik | SRK0602 | SRK - SOOB Spart SRK | 54:50 | + 27:58 | |
14. | Hetfleisch Tobiáš | SRK0500 | SRK - SOOB Spart SRK | 57:41 | + 30:49 | |
15. | Kuhn Vojtěch | LPU0404 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 64:28 | + 37:36 | |
16. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC0401 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 72:37 | + 45:45 | |
Dohnálek Tomáš | SHK0403 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | DISK | |||
Trs Tomáš | NNN | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | DISK | |||
Martínek Ondřej | NNN | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chaloupský Jakub | PHK0302 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 20:32 | ||
2. | Grundman Viktor | CHC0301 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 27:18 | + 6:46 | |
3. | Pompach Lukáš | PHK0500 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 27:31 | + 6:59 | |
4. | Neumann Matěj | PHK0400 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 27:45 | + 7:13 | |
5. | Juška Jiří | LPU0304 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 29:49 | + 9:17 | |
6. | Ryba Petr | JIL0303 | JIL - OK Jilemni JIL | 32:51 | + 12:19 | |
7. | Černík David | DOB0303 | DOB - KOB Dobruš DOB | 34:00 | + 13:28 | |
8. | Rusin Vojtěch | BRU0301 | BRU - Ulita-HOBR BRU | 34:54 | + 14:22 | |
9. | Malý Evžen ml. | JIL0301 | JIL - OK Jilemni JIL | 36:20 | + 15:48 | |
10. | Tichý Lubomír | SHK0303 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 44:15 | + 23:43 | |
11. | Fencl Jáchym | LPU0301 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 60:41 | + 40:09 | |
Vybíral Jan | PHK0300 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metelka Ondřej | PHK0101 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 26:27 | ||
2. | Švadlena Michal | CHC0101 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 32:50 | + 6:23 | |
2. | Rücker Jan | HOR0201 | HOR - TJ Jiskra HOR | 32:50 | + 6:23 | |
4. | Tuma Matěj | SJC0202 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 32:51 | + 6:24 | |
5. | Štefan Vít | STH0202 | STH - SK Studene STH | 36:54 | + 10:27 | |
6. | Urban Dominik | STH0204 | STH - SK Studene STH | 38:04 | + 11:37 | |
7. | Langr Jan | SHK0101 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 38:58 | + 12:31 | |
8. | Manda Jakub | LPU0202 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 39:39 | + 13:12 | |
9. | Zalaba Tomáš | SJC0101 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 40:38 | + 14:11 | |
10. | Koditek Jonáš | KUO0101 | KUO - KOB Ústí n KUO | 44:50 | + 18:23 | |
11. | Franta Jonáš | SJC0201 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 46:55 | + 20:28 | |
12. | Kolář Jan | BRU0101 | BRU - Ulita-HOBR BRU | 51:32 | + 25:05 | |
13. | Bárta Šimon | PHK0202 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 51:51 | + 25:24 | |
14. | Šišma Vojtěch | LPU0204 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 57:21 | + 30:54 | |
15. | Břeň Daniel | SJC0102 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 58:05 | + 31:38 | |
16. | Kolář Adam | BRU0104 | BRU - Ulita-HOBR BRU | 58:23 | + 31:56 | |
17. | Ježek Jakub | JIL0104 | JIL - OK Jilemni JIL | 60:47 | + 34:20 | |
18. | Kovář Lukáš | CET0102 | CET - TJ Loko Če CET | 70:04 | + 43:37 | |
19. | Pipek Ondřej | LPU0203 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 70:11 | + 43:44 | |
20. | Školník Eduard | BRU0103 | BRU - Ulita-HOBR BRU | 78:33 | + 52:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kudrna Dalibor | KUO0201 | KUO - KOB Ústí n KUO | 37:29 | ||
2. | Pachel Jakub | ZAM0202 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 43:47 | + 6:18 | |
3. | Neduchal Jakub | SRK0207 | SRK - SOOB Spart SRK | 52:14 | + 14:45 | |
Mrskoč Marek | LPU0205 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 37:51 | ||
2. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 40:34 | + 2:43 | |
3. | Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 43:06 | + 5:15 | |
4. | Volák Ondřej | BRU0006 | BRU - Ulita-HOBR BRU | 43:38 | + 5:47 | |
5. | Rusin Jan | BRU0001 | BRU - Ulita-HOBR BRU | 43:41 | + 5:50 | |
6. | Mašata Metoděj | PHK9905 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 44:40 | + 6:49 | |
7. | Soudek Ondřej | LPU9909 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 55:34 | + 17:43 | |
8. | Konvalinka Jindřich | LPU0004 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 57:16 | + 19:25 | |
9. | Macko Lukáš | SJC9901 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 57:45 | + 19:54 | |
10. | Hajný Vojtěch | JIL9902 | JIL - OK Jilemni JIL | 60:25 | + 22:34 | |
11. | Karásek Matěj | SJC0001 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 63:40 | + 25:49 | |
12. | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 63:51 | + 26:00 | |
13. | Pučan Martin | LPU9908 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 66:45 | + 28:54 | |
14. | Kulhavý Tadeáš | LPU0005 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 66:54 | + 29:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jelínek Tomáš | CHC9903 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 31:09 | ||
2. | Grundman Václav | CHC9902 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 36:49 | + 5:40 | |
3. | Sourada Tomáš | ZAM9902 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 38:40 | + 7:31 | |
4. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 41:06 | + 9:57 | |
5. | Dubský Vojtěch | SJC0006 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 57:31 | + 26:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 34:53 | ||
2. | Starý Ondra | VRL9802 | VRL - OOS TJ Spa VRL | 42:56 | + 8:03 | |
3. | Bendák Jan | LTU9801 | LTU - OOB TJ Lok LTU | 43:59 | + 9:06 | |
4. | LUBAK Mateusz | 24P1998 | PL - Slask O-Tea 24P | 44:32 | + 9:39 | |
5. | Maňák Michal | PHK9801 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 46:17 | + 11:24 | |
6. | Hájek Jakub | SHK9802 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 46:49 | + 11:56 | |
7. | Vyskočil Štěpán | VAM9701 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 47:06 | + 12:13 | |
8. | Pek Daniel | SHK9803 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 47:13 | + 12:20 | |
9. | Míča Tomáš | LPU9707 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 53:11 | + 18:18 | |
10. | Vídeňský Jakub | VAM9801 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 55:08 | + 20:15 | |
11. | Lauterbach David | ZAM9801 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 56:06 | + 21:13 | |
12. | Kalenský Aleš | STH9801 | STH - SK Studene STH | 58:39 | + 23:46 | |
13. | BECMER Damian | 24P1997 | PL - Slask O-Tea 24P | 60:01 | + 25:08 | |
14. | Faltejsek Jan | PHK9802 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 61:11 | + 26:18 | |
15. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 64:25 | + 29:32 | |
16. | Novotný Matěj | ZAM9802 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 65:33 | + 30:40 | |
17. | Vencl Kristián | ZAM9701 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 73:01 | + 38:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Háp Ondřej | PHK9702 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 56:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 39:12 | ||
2. | Janeba Vladimír | CHC9602 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 47:00 | + 7:48 | |
3. | Štál Jan | SJC9601 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 51:59 | + 12:47 | |
4. | Skalický Matyáš | KUO9605 | KUO - KOB Ústí n KUO | 52:42 | + 13:30 | |
5. | Holubář Bartoloměj | KUO9602 | KUO - KOB Ústí n KUO | 53:12 | + 14:00 | |
6. | Lesák Jakub | ZAM9603 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 56:24 | + 17:12 | |
7. | Trejbal Václav | SHK9604 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 57:05 | + 17:53 | |
8. | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 57:39 | + 18:27 | |
9. | Dušek Martin | ZAM9602 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 60:20 | + 21:08 | |
10. | Ježdík Václav | ZAM9605 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 69:38 | + 30:26 | |
11. | Lemberk Jakub | LPU9501 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 73:05 | + 33:53 | |
Tužil Ondřej | LPU9601 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | DISK | |||
Preininger Kryštof | DOB9601 | DOB - KOB Dobruš DOB | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 37:21 | ||
2. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 45:03 | + 7:42 | |
3. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 48:08 | + 10:47 | |
4. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 52:01 | + 14:40 | |
5. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 52:21 | + 15:00 | |
6. | Fátor Jan | DOB7907 | DOB - KOB Dobruš DOB | 52:24 | + 15:03 | |
7. | Procházka Lukáš | KUO9604 | KUO - KOB Ústí n KUO | 57:15 | + 19:54 | |
8. | Dudík Petr | JPV8917 | JPV - Oddíl OS S JPV | 61:06 | + 23:45 | |
9. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 61:25 | + 24:04 | |
10. | Wieszaczewski Jacek | 27P8500 | PL - ATZ Racibór 27P | 86:54 | + 49:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | NPA - SK LOB Nov NPA | 40:22 | 7980 | ||
2. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 43:35 | + 3:13 | 7414 | |
3. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 44:36 | + 4:14 | 7235 | |
3. | Kalous Vladislav | EKP7702 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekono EKP | 44:36 | + 4:14 | 7235 | |
5. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 44:46 | + 4:24 | 7206 | |
6. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | NPA - SK LOB Nov NPA | 44:52 | + 4:30 | 7188 | |
7. | Dvořáček Radek | ASU9445 | ASU - Magnus Ori ASU | 44:59 | + 4:37 | 7167 | |
8. | OSTÓJ Piotr | 24P1994 | PL - Slask O-Tea 24P | 45:25 | + 5:03 | ||
9. | Kříž Libor | LPU7804 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 45:33 | + 5:11 | 7068 | |
10. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | SNA - TJ START N SNA | 46:08 | + 5:46 | 6965 | |
11. | Moskva Roman | ZLH7501 | ZLH - OOB TJ Zla ZLH | 46:21 | + 5:59 | 6927 | |
12. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 46:44 | + 6:22 | 6859 | |
13. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 46:45 | + 6:23 | 6856 | |
14. | Chmelař Lukáš | SHK9102 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 46:53 | + 6:31 | ||
15. | Petras Tomáš | VAM8801 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 47:17 | + 6:55 | 6763 | |
16. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 47:47 | + 7:25 | 6675 | |
17. | Burdych Tomáš | BRM8201 | BRM - Sokol Burd BRM | 48:37 | + 8:15 | 6528 | |
18. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | ALB - OOB Albrec ALB | 48:46 | + 8:24 | 6501 | |
19. | IWASZCZYSZYN Joachim | 24P9400 | PL - Slask O-Tea 24P | 49:22 | + 9:00 | ||
20. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | KUO - KOB Ústí n KUO | 50:05 | + 9:43 | 6270 | |
21. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 50:19 | + 9:57 | 6229 | |
22. | Klapal Michal | VAM8802 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 50:40 | + 10:18 | 6167 | |
23. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 51:26 | + 11:04 | 6032 | |
24. | PYRA Bartłomiej | 24P1979 | PL - Slask O-Tea 24P | 51:55 | + 11:33 | ||
25. | Andrš Jiří | VAM8601 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 52:01 | + 11:39 | 5929 | |
26. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 52:18 | + 11:56 | 5879 | |
27. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 52:36 | + 12:14 | 5827 | |
28. | Řehák Pavel | VAM8402 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 53:47 | + 13:25 | 5618 | |
29. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 54:09 | + 13:47 | 5554 | |
30. | Lán Filip | SHK8003 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 55:36 | + 15:14 | 5299 | |
31. | Vrbata Alan | HOS7801 | HOS - TJ Tatran HOS | 56:23 | + 16:01 | 5161 | |
32. | Kraus Petr | SJC7303 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 56:44 | + 16:22 | 5099 | |
33. | HAJDAS Przemysław | 24P1980 | PL - Slask O-Tea 24P | 57:38 | + 17:16 | ||
34. | Kutílek Jakub | LPU8609 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 57:45 | + 17:23 | 4920 | |
35. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 59:38 | + 19:16 | 4589 | |
36. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 59:48 | + 19:26 | 4559 | |
37. | Preininger Luděk | DOB8001 | DOB - KOB Dobruš DOB | 60:43 | + 20:21 | 4398 | |
38. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | STH - SK Studene STH | 63:40 | + 23:18 | 3879 | |
39. | Kolář Radek | BRU6901 | BRU - Ulita-HOBR BRU | 74:27 | + 34:05 | 1980 | |
40. | Hladký Tomáš | KOR7600 | KOR - OB DDM Kos KOR | 92:20 | + 51:58 | ||
Čáp Ondřej | DOB7405 | DOB - KOB Dobruš DOB | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smutný Šimon | VAM9301 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 45:04 | 3817 | ||
2. | Jakeš Vojtěch | TYN9301 | TYN - OOB SK Týn TYN | 47:36 | + 2:32 | 3621 | |
3. | Adamec Marek | CHC8903 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 48:56 | + 3:52 | 3518 | |
4. | Sokol Milan | BRM7201 | BRM - Sokol Burd BRM | 49:31 | + 4:27 | 3473 | |
5. | Slavík Pavel | SNA7349 | SNA - TJ START N SNA | 50:19 | + 5:15 | 3411 | |
6. | Procházka Martin | LTU8101 | LTU - OOB TJ Lok LTU | 54:23 | + 9:19 | 3096 | |
7. | Štěpánek Milan | KUO8301 | KUO - KOB Ústí n KUO | 55:55 | + 10:51 | 2978 | |
8. | Nymsa Zdeněk | TYN8502 | TYN - OOB SK Týn TYN | 55:57 | + 10:53 | 2975 | |
9. | Kalousek Tomáš | ZAM8901 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 57:07 | + 12:03 | 2885 | |
10. | Sršeň Tomáš | VAM8001 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 59:08 | + 14:04 | 2729 | |
11. | Tomalík Ondřej | SHK8904 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 60:47 | + 15:43 | 2601 | |
12. | Roll Martin | ALB8401 | ALB - OOB Albrec ALB | 61:34 | + 16:30 | 2540 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 43:43 | ||
2. | Drbal Jan | PGP7101 | PGP - SK Praga PGP | 46:39 | + 2:56 | |
3. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 49:26 | + 5:43 | |
4. | Kaplan Jan | LPU6401 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 49:58 | + 6:15 | |
5. | Háp Pavel | PHK7101 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 50:03 | + 6:20 | |
6. | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 53:27 | + 9:44 | |
7. | Szczygiel Marcin | NNN1971 | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 56:04 | + 12:21 | |
8. | Korbel Michal | CHC7703 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 56:54 | + 13:11 | |
9. | Faltejsek Pavel | PHK7003 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 59:33 | + 15:50 | |
10. | Chaloupský David | PHK7103 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 64:45 | + 21:02 | |
11. | BECMER Dariusz | 24P1971 | PL - Slask O-Tea 24P | 66:37 | + 22:54 | |
12. | Slovák Miroslav | SHK7704 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 66:51 | + 23:08 | |
13. | Müller Robert | VAM6900 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 72:03 | + 28:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rusin Jan | BRU7601 | BRU - Ulita-HOBR BRU | 44:49 | ||
2. | Volák Pavel | BRU7001 | BRU - Ulita-HOBR BRU | 45:52 | + 1:03 | |
3. | Filip Aleš | SHK5501 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 50:43 | + 5:54 | |
4. | Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 53:09 | + 8:20 | |
5. | Čapek Miroslav | PHK7603 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 54:21 | + 9:32 | |
6. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 54:27 | + 9:38 | |
7. | Belej Jiří | LPU7421 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 56:14 | + 11:25 | |
8. | Kolář Zdeněk | BRU7101 | BRU - Ulita-HOBR BRU | 56:58 | + 12:09 | |
9. | Rusz Roman | KUN7201 | KUN - TJ Sokol K KUN | 57:30 | + 12:41 | |
10. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 60:08 | + 15:19 | |
11. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | TYN - OOB SK Týn TYN | 60:49 | + 16:00 | |
12. | Procházka Pavel | KUO6901 | KUO - KOB Ústí n KUO | 61:04 | + 16:15 | |
13. | Háp Petr | PHK7201 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 61:56 | + 17:07 | |
14. | Koutný Pavel | PHK7108 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 63:06 | + 18:17 | |
15. | Adamovský Michal | VAM7200 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 63:32 | + 18:43 | |
16. | Beseda Pavel | CHT6910 | CHT - OOB SK Chr CHT | 64:55 | + 20:06 | |
17. | Justa Jaromír | PHK6101 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 65:12 | + 20:23 | |
18. | Školník Jan | BRU7301 | BRU - Ulita-HOBR BRU | 65:59 | + 21:10 | |
19. | Müller Kamil | VAM7501 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 71:26 | + 26:37 | |
20. | Šváb Pavel | BRU6701 | BRU - Ulita-HOBR BRU | 71:40 | + 26:51 | |
21. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | JIL - OK Jilemni JIL | 81:35 | + 36:46 | |
22. | Vojtěch Libor | HOR7303 | HOR - TJ Jiskra HOR | 83:43 | + 38:54 | |
23. | Zenkner Karel | BRU7202 | BRU - Ulita-HOBR BRU | 100:37 | + 55:48 | |
Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | DISK | |||
Metelka Pavel | PHK6800 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | DISK | |||
Kolář Viktor | HOR7300 | HOR - TJ Jiskra HOR | DISK | |||
Borovička Tomáš | ZAM7001 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hausvater Karel | SHK5801 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 43:01 | ||
2. | Křivda Ivan | CHC6701 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 43:22 | + 0:21 | |
3. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | HOR - TJ Jiskra HOR | 45:55 | + 2:54 | |
4. | Kotlář Vladimír | VAM5401 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 46:18 | + 3:17 | |
5. | Horák Jiří | LTU5802 | LTU - OOB TJ Lok LTU | 48:51 | + 5:50 | |
6. | Gazdačko Milan | SHK5702 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 50:42 | + 7:41 | |
7. | Růžička Ivan | PHK6702 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 51:32 | + 8:31 | |
8. | Langr Jan | SHK6701 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 52:11 | + 9:10 | |
9. | Fikejs Vladimír | ZAM5702 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 52:22 | + 9:21 | |
10. | Petržela Pavel | LTU6301 | LTU - OOB TJ Lok LTU | 52:24 | + 9:23 | |
11. | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | KUO - KOB Ústí n KUO | 52:30 | + 9:29 | |
12. | Killar Marek | LTU6801 | LTU - OOB TJ Lok LTU | 53:07 | + 10:06 | |
13. | Teplý Jiří | SHK6401 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 53:52 | + 10:51 | |
14. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 53:56 | + 10:55 | |
15. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | JIL - OK Jilemni JIL | 55:09 | + 12:08 | |
16. | Kober Michal | LPU6702 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 56:33 | + 13:32 | |
17. | Štěrba Pavel | LPU5408 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 56:48 | + 13:47 | |
18. | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 57:11 | + 14:10 | |
19. | Jakeš Josef | TYN6501 | TYN - OOB SK Týn TYN | 57:37 | + 14:36 | |
20. | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 58:09 | + 15:08 | |
21. | Chmelař Pavel | SHK6402 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 61:36 | + 18:35 | |
22. | Hostaš Zdeněk | VAM6403 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 61:55 | + 18:54 | |
23. | Malý Evžen | JIL6102 | JIL - OK Jilemni JIL | 62:53 | + 19:52 | |
24. | Levý Tomáš | ZAM6801 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 63:20 | + 20:19 | |
25. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 65:21 | + 22:20 | |
26. | Bendák Petr | LTU6500 | LTU - OOB TJ Lok LTU | 66:08 | + 23:07 | |
27. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 69:03 | + 26:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanuš Karel | HOS6701 | HOS - TJ Tatran HOS | 41:26 | ||
2. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | SNA - TJ START N SNA | 42:41 | + 1:15 | |
3. | Novotný Pavel | SHK6104 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 43:10 | + 1:44 | |
4. | Funda Michal | SHK6403 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 45:37 | + 4:11 | |
5. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | LTU - OOB TJ Lok LTU | 46:11 | + 4:45 | |
6. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 46:16 | + 4:50 | |
7. | Vychodil Tomáš | SHK6301 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 46:37 | + 5:11 | |
8. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 46:38 | + 5:12 | |
9. | Lux Zdeněk | KUN6201 | KUN - TJ Sokol K KUN | 46:41 | + 5:15 | |
10. | Rykala Karel | VAM6401 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 48:41 | + 7:15 | |
11. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 49:12 | + 7:46 | |
12. | Svoboda Miloslav | SHK5901 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 49:55 | + 8:29 | |
13. | Grundman Martin | CHC5801 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 50:16 | + 8:50 | |
14. | Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 51:43 | + 10:17 | |
15. | Balcar Aleš | PHK5703 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 52:24 | + 10:58 | |
16. | Andrš Milan | ZAM5801 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 53:31 | + 12:05 | |
17. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | PEN - OK RECO Sp PEN | 55:30 | + 14:04 | |
18. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | SNA - TJ START N SNA | 56:27 | + 15:01 | |
19. | Černý Petr | ALB6000 | ALB - OOB Albrec ALB | 57:32 | + 16:06 | |
20. | Kment Libor | LPU6703 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 58:27 | + 17:01 | |
21. | Souček Pavel | PHK5503 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 59:41 | + 18:15 | |
22. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | HOR - TJ Jiskra HOR | 61:19 | + 19:53 | |
23. | Janeba Petr | CHC6001 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 61:49 | + 20:23 | |
24. | Divecký Josef | SHK6102 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 62:48 | + 21:22 | |
25. | Jelínek Roman | CHC6301 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 66:30 | + 25:04 | |
26. | Karel Miloš | JIL6004 | JIL - OK Jilemni JIL | 68:33 | + 27:07 | |
27. | Holeček Petr | NNN0001 | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 82:47 | + 41:21 | |
28. | Zalaba Jindřich | SJC6603 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 83:05 | + 41:39 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | VRL - OOS TJ Spa VRL | 54:22 | ||
2. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 55:17 | + 0:55 | |
3. | Knobloch Jindřich | VRL4901 | VRL - OOS TJ Spa VRL | 56:23 | + 2:01 | |
4. | Čípa Jiří | CET5002 | CET - TJ Loko Če CET | 56:32 | + 2:10 | |
5. | Tichý Boris | DOB5500 | DOB - KOB Dobruš DOB | 56:50 | + 2:28 | |
6. | Mrštík Václav | LPU5002 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 57:26 | + 3:04 | |
7. | Švadlena Jiří | CHC4601 | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 57:37 | + 3:15 | |
8. | Šroler Zdeněk | KUN5201 | KUN - TJ Sokol K KUN | 59:05 | + 4:43 | |
9. | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | NPA - SK LOB Nov NPA | 60:28 | + 6:06 | |
10. | Nožička Miroslav | LPU5405 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 60:47 | + 6:25 | |
11. | Rejmont Milan | LTU4801 | LTU - OOB TJ Lok LTU | 61:23 | + 7:01 | |
12. | Kynčl Stanislav | JIL5401 | JIL - OK Jilemni JIL | 61:41 | + 7:19 | |
13. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 65:34 | + 11:12 | |
14. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL5001 | VRL - OOS TJ Spa VRL | 69:40 | + 15:18 | |
15. | Novák Karel | NPA5001 | NPA - SK LOB Nov NPA | 72:52 | + 18:30 | |
16. | Tůma Miloš | DOB5600 | DOB - KOB Dobruš DOB | 74:28 | + 20:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vícha Vladimír | LPU5801 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 48:39 | ||
2. | Šponar Josef | ZAM4701 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 51:39 | + 3:00 | |
3. | Fridrich Jaroslav | LPU4501 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 52:40 | + 4:01 | |
4. | Pilgr Bohuslav | CET5101 | CET - TJ Loko Če CET | 53:18 | + 4:39 | |
5. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 55:12 | + 6:33 | |
6. | Rybička Jan | CET5001 | CET - TJ Loko Če CET | 55:14 | + 6:35 | |
7. | Tobiška Václav | ZAM4401 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 57:42 | + 9:03 | |
8. | Sáňka Bedřich | LPU5102 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 57:48 | + 9:09 | |
9. | Procházka Jiří | LTU4802 | LTU - OOB TJ Lok LTU | 61:17 | + 12:38 | |
10. | Stulík Jiří | SHK5701 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 73:08 | + 24:29 | |
11. | Malec Jaromír | TYN5604 | TYN - OOB SK Týn TYN | 73:29 | + 24:50 | |
12. | Malátek Jaroslav | VAM4801 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 78:55 | + 30:16 | |
13. | Šabatka Petr | SHK5703 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 84:49 | + 36:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | SJC - Sportcentr SJC | 41:52 | ||
2. | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | JIL - OK Jilemni JIL | 45:11 | + 3:19 | |
3. | Málek Josef | LPU3901 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 55:04 | + 13:12 | |
4. | Springer Michal | PHK4601 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 57:07 | + 15:15 | |
5. | Mikulecký Jan | PHK3801 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 57:25 | + 15:33 | |
6. | Zemánek Bohumil | VRL3601 | VRL - OOS TJ Spa VRL | 57:34 | + 15:42 | |
7. | Koudelka Karel | LPU4001 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 60:01 | + 18:09 | |
8. | Máslo Miroslav | SHK4001 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 68:52 | + 27:00 | |
9. | Čepelka Petr | LPU4701 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 69:11 | + 27:19 | |
10. | Novotný Petr | PHK3802 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 69:30 | + 27:38 | |
11. | Weber Petr | PHK3901 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 75:20 | + 33:28 | |
12. | Jiran Václav | PHK4701 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 82:51 | + 40:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vykysalý František | PHK3002 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 35:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hendrich Radek | SRK | SRK - SOOB Spart SRK | 24:58 | ||
2. | Paleček Jan | SRK | SRK - SOOB Spart SRK | 26:11 | + 1:13 | |
3. | Vybíral Lukáš | PHK0600 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 28:18 | + 3:20 | |
4. | Moskvová Agáta | ZLH0550 | ZLH - OOB TJ Zla ZLH | 28:34 | + 3:36 | |
5. | Růžičková Magda | NNN | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 31:11 | + 6:13 | |
6. | Moskva Vojtěch | ZLH0801 | ZLH - OOB TJ Zla ZLH | 33:15 | + 8:17 | |
7. | Paštika Michal | NNN | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 33:36 | + 8:38 | |
8. | Čapková Markéta | NNN | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 33:45 | + 8:47 | |
9. | Koblic Martin | VAM | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 33:52 | + 8:54 | |
10. | Háp Matěj | PHK0501 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 34:42 | + 9:44 | |
11. | Neumannová Alžběta | PHK0650 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 35:40 | + 10:42 | |
12. | Štichhauer Adam | LPU0603 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 36:08 | + 11:10 | |
13. | Sršňová Natálie | VAM0751 | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 37:30 | + 12:32 | |
14. | Malá Anežka | JIL0751 | JIL - OK Jilemni JIL | 38:40 | + 13:42 | |
15. | Mrskočová Markéta | LPU0553 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 40:10 | + 15:12 | |
16. | Málková Naďa st. | SRK | SRK - SOOB Spart SRK | 40:20 | + 15:22 | |
17. | Doucha Tomáš | SNA0801 | SNA - TJ START N SNA | 40:30 | + 15:32 | |
18. | Lazák Jan | LTU0500 | LTU - OOB TJ Lok LTU | 41:12 | + 16:14 | |
19. | Kuhnová Alžběta | LPU | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 42:40 | + 17:42 | |
20. | Voláková Viktorie | BRU0651 | BRU - Ulita-HOBR BRU | 42:57 | + 17:59 | |
21. | Pavelec Michal | NPA0801 | NPA - SK LOB Nov NPA | 43:24 | + 18:26 | |
22. | Vrbatová Dominika | NNN | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 43:34 | + 18:36 | |
23. | Bárta Štěpán | PHK | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 44:04 | + 19:06 | |
24. | Košťálková Žofie | CHC | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 44:22 | + 19:24 | |
25. | Dvořák Vojtěch | LPU0549 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 45:24 | + 20:26 | |
26. | Kuncová Ema | NNN | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 45:27 | + 20:29 | |
27. | Školníková Karla | BRU0551 | BRU - Ulita-HOBR BRU | 46:49 | + 21:51 | |
28. | Vodičková Veronika | LPU0651 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 49:12 | + 24:14 | |
29. | Málková Naďa ml. | SRK | SRK - SOOB Spart SRK | 50:22 | + 25:24 | |
30. | Šimerda Václav | NER | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 50:39 | + 25:41 | |
31. | Pelda Václav | NNN | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 50:44 | + 25:46 | |
32. | Kopecká Martina | NNN0003 | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 52:34 | + 27:36 | |
33. | Filipová Lucie | SRK0351 | SRK - SOOB Spart SRK | 52:50 | + 27:52 | |
34. | Dvořáková Anežka | LPU0599 | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 52:59 | + 28:01 | |
35. | Zemánek Adam | SRK0502 | SRK - SOOB Spart SRK | 54:00 | + 29:02 | |
36. | Tomášová Magdalena | CHC | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 54:36 | + 29:38 | |
37. | Daníček Josef | SRK0702 | SRK - SOOB Spart SRK | 55:01 | + 30:03 | |
38. | Hanc Dominik | SRK | SRK - SOOB Spart SRK | 57:14 | + 32:16 | |
39. | Konývková, Prachařová | NNN | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 63:43 | + 38:45 | |
40. | Zemánek Štěpán | NNN | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 63:45 | + 38:47 | |
41. | Kalous Tomáš | EKP0600 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekono EKP | 64:55 | + 39:57 | |
42. | Kárník Štěpán | NNN | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 65:55 | + 40:57 | |
43. | Netuková Anežka | SHK0750 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 66:36 | + 41:38 | |
44. | Hájek Dominik | CET0601 | CET - TJ Loko Če CET | 67:11 | + 42:13 | |
45. | Kovář Radim | CET0501 | CET - TJ Loko Če CET | 68:28 | + 43:30 | |
46. | Kalousová Jolana | EKP0750 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekono EKP | 69:40 | + 44:42 | |
47. | Štantejský Vojtěch | CET0401 | CET - TJ Loko Če CET | 69:55 | + 44:57 | |
48. | Svejštil Martin | ZAM1001 | ZAM - OB T.J. So ZAM | 73:30 | + 48:32 | |
49. | Szczygiel Hanna | NNN2007 | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 77:25 | + 52:27 | |
50. | Černý Vojtěch | NNN | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 87:34 | + 62:36 | |
51. | Černá Lada | NNN | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 87:35 | + 62:37 | |
52. | Zenkner Jan | BRU1000 | BRU - Ulita-HOBR BRU | 109:37 | + 84:39 | |
53. | Václavík Martin | NNN | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 118:18 | + 93:20 | |
54. | Václavíková Amálie | NNN | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 118:33 | + 93:35 | |
Balousová Marta | NNN | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | DISK | |||
Besedová Barborka | CHT1051 | CHT - OOB SK Chr CHT | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holubář David | NNN | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 19:19 | ||
2. | Suchý Petr | SHK78 | SHK - TJ Slavia SHK | 19:53 | + 0:34 | |
3. | Puš Roman | STH7501 | STH - SK Studene STH | 20:52 | + 1:33 | |
4. | Čapková Petra | PHK7850 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 23:38 | + 4:19 | |
5. | Žáková Marcela | LPU | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 24:25 | + 5:06 | |
6. | Žák Michal | LPU | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | 25:22 | + 6:03 | |
7. | Dohnálek Pavel | NNN | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 26:19 | + 7:00 | |
8. | Dohnálková Jana | NNN | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 26:20 | + 7:01 | |
9. | Tomáš Stanislav | CHC | CHC - K.O.B. Cho CHC | 28:04 | + 8:45 | |
10. | Chládek Josef | NNN | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 28:20 | + 9:01 | |
11. | Dršková Renáta | NNN | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 28:32 | + 9:13 | |
12. | Pompach Martin | PHK7207 | PHK - OK 99 Hrad PHK | 29:09 | + 9:50 | |
13. | Karlová Kateřina | JILXXXX | JIL - OK Jilemni JIL | 32:36 | + 13:17 | |
14. | Peremský Zdeněk | SRK | SRK - SOOB Spart SRK | 33:41 | + 14:22 | |
15. | Faltejsková Kateřina | NNN0002 | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 33:52 | + 14:33 | |
16. | Tichá Kateřina | KOR | KOR - OB DDM Kos KOR | 35:21 | + 16:02 | |
17. | Burdychová Naďa | BRM5551 | BRM - Sokol Burd BRM | 36:56 | + 17:37 | |
18. | Hrnčířová Lenka | STH7251 | STH - SK Studene STH | 38:20 | + 19:01 | |
19. | Zenknerová Karolína | BRU0052 | BRU - Ulita-HOBR BRU | 57:34 | + 38:15 | |
20. | Zářecká Linda | KOR | KOR - OB DDM Kos KOR | 86:55 | + 67:36 | |
Kuhn Jiří | LPU | LPU - OK Lokomot LPU | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Balous Josef | NNN0000 | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 48:05 | ||
2. | Souček Tomáš | NNN | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 50:02 | + 1:57 | |
3. | Hulec Jan | NNN | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 67:52 | + 19:47 | |
4. | Staroňová Hana | VAM | VAM - OOB Vamber VAM | 74:00 | + 25:55 | |
5. | Neumann David | NNN | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 76:23 | + 28:18 | |
6. | Fajfr Michal | NNN | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | 99:59 | + 51:54 | |
Beneš Michal | NNN7800 | CZ - Neregistrov NNN | DISK |