Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedlářová Jolana | TBM0359 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:04 | |
2. | Čelechovská Radka | UBM0451 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 30:38 | + 9:34 |
3. | Bednaříková Emma | VLI0359 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:49 | + 9:45 |
4. | Taslerová Tereza | UBM0352 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 52:23 | + 31:19 |
5. | Šeďová Kateřina | ABM0451 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 56:23 | + 35:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Korpasová Lucie | LBM0151 | B | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 25:35 | |
2. | Poloučková Petra | ABM0155 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 45:33 | + 19:58 |
3. | Nováková Tereza Anna | TBM0260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:35 | + 26:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:05 | |
2. | Auermüllerová Anna | ZBM0060 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:20 | + 2:15 |
3. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:16 | + 15:11 |
4. | Baštařová Anna | ZBM0059 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:30 | + 17:25 |
5. | Malivánková Eva | ZBM9952 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:32 | + 29:27 |
6. | Čížková Eliška | ADA0051 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 97:43 | + 57:38 |
7. | Bednaříková Adéla | VLI0059 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 138:16 | + 98:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:28 | |
2. | Koporová Lenka | ZBM9753 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:51 | + 3:23 |
3. | Chroustová Šárka | ZBM9862 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:54 | + 6:26 |
4. | Kliglová Tereza | TBM9853 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 111:36 | + 58:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čížková Markéta | ADA9652 | B | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 70:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Indráková Adélka | ZBM9153 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:40 | 8444 | |
2. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:16 | + 4:36 | 7761 |
3. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:24 | + 4:44 | 7742 |
4. | Gebauerová Jana | ZBM7951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:05 | + 6:25 | 7492 |
5. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 57:09 | + 6:29 | 7482 |
6. | Tužilová Magdaléna | RBK9452 | A | SK Radioklub Blansko | 61:40 | + 11:00 | 6812 |
7. | Dokoupilová Radka | VBM8558 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 63:12 | + 12:32 | 6584 |
8. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | C | OOB Třebíč | 63:13 | + 12:33 | 6582 |
9. | Marvánová Klára | BBM | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 64:37 | + 13:57 | |
10. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:39 | + 15:59 | 6072 |
11. | Šulerová Pavlína | W01 | C | Šulerová | 66:50 | + 16:10 | |
12. | Rábová Zuzana | RBK8556 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 69:05 | + 18:25 | 5711 |
13. | Moučková Andrea | RBK9257 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 70:43 | + 20:03 | 5469 |
14. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 71:42 | + 21:02 | 5323 |
15. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:33 | + 22:53 | 5048 |
16. | Kočová Hana | ZBM8676 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 89:28 | + 38:48 | 2686 |
17. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 101:38 | + 50:58 | 881 |
18. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 109:45 | + 59:05 | 0 |
Hiršová Gabriela | VBM9651 | A | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 38:57 | |
2. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 54:03 | + 15:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 51:50 | |
2. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:33 | + 0:43 |
3. | Milánová Jindřiška | TBM7475 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:42 | + 0:52 |
4. | Ševčíková Pavla | TBM7355 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:48 | + 0:58 |
5. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:41 | + 6:51 |
6. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:55 | + 9:05 |
7. | Hrušková Lenka | YBM6251 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 61:33 | + 9:43 |
8. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 67:30 | + 15:40 |
9. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 69:39 | + 17:49 |
10. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 72:33 | + 20:43 |
11. | Tomanová Elena | YBM6666 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 107:47 | + 55:57 |
12. | Suchá Helena | YBM6664 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 126:25 | + 74:35 |
13. | Bednaříková Daniela | VLI7759 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 142:10 | + 90:20 |
Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chroustová Petra | VBM6655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:09 | |
2. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:06 | + 0:57 |
3. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:48 | + 6:39 |
4. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:58 | + 6:49 |
5. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 62:04 | + 8:55 |
6. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:34 | + 11:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 47:50 | |
2. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 59:03 | + 11:13 |
3. | Henková Svatava | RBK5454 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 62:32 | + 14:42 |
4. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 73:53 | + 26:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Jakub | TBM0411 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:16 | |
2. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:02 | + 4:46 |
3. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:31 | + 5:15 |
4. | Bednařík Vilém | VLI0509 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 27:48 | + 8:32 |
5. | Jirgl Pavel | TBM0301 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:04 | + 9:48 |
6. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 30:33 | + 11:17 |
7. | Šnyrch Azíz | ABM0405 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 35:58 | + 16:42 |
8. | Fučík Tomáš | ABM | C | KOB Moira Brno | 47:29 | + 28:13 |
9. | Račanský Jan | UBM0302 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 54:16 | + 35:00 |
10. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 57:17 | + 38:01 |
11. | Račanský Matěj | C | 68:42 | + 49:26 | ||
MS | Tachovský Matyáš | ZBM0208 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:50 | + 56:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:31 | |
2. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 22:41 | + 1:10 |
3. | Milán Tomáš | TBM0111 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:50 | + 2:19 |
4. | Svoboda Marek | ZBM0103 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:51 | + 4:20 |
5. | Pelánek Ondřej | TBM0107 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:51 | + 5:20 |
6. | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:17 | + 5:46 |
7. | Špringl Petr | TBM0202 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:34 | + 8:03 |
8. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:27 | + 8:56 |
9. | Soška Petr | ZBM0211 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:54 | + 10:23 |
10. | Čelechovský Matěj | UBM0202 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 32:59 | + 11:28 |
11. | Humlíček Tomáš | ZBM0101 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:20 | + 11:49 |
12. | Lukáš Martin | TBM0222 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:21 | + 25:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Říčný Vojta | ZBM9903 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:39 | |
2. | Jirgl Karel | TBM9902 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:25 | + 9:46 |
3. | Sedlář Jan | TBM0010 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:21 | + 11:42 |
4. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 59:39 | + 13:00 |
5. | Šeďa Šimon | ABM0009 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 63:00 | + 16:21 |
6. | Starčuk Zenon | TBM9905 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:55 | + 24:16 |
7. | Kadlec Petr | BBM0000 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 105:43 | + 59:04 |
Rajnoha David | UBM0003 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hirš Otakar | VBM9801 | A | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:19 | |
2. | Ptáček Patrik | BBM9800 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 63:52 | + 15:33 |
3. | Konečný Daniel | BBM9702 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 73:52 | + 25:33 |
Kún Josef | BBM9802 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:10 | |
2. | Kadlec Michal | BBM9602 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 102:54 | + 25:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 63:10 | 8015 | |
2. | Liščinský Zdeněk | TBM8215 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:41 | + 1:31 | 7832 |
3. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:44 | + 3:34 | 7585 |
4. | Přikryl Petr | ABM6708 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 68:22 | + 5:12 | 7389 |
5. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:01 | + 5:51 | 7310 |
6. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 69:24 | + 6:14 | 7264 |
7. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 69:37 | + 6:27 | 7238 |
8. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 72:37 | + 9:27 | 6877 |
9. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 73:10 | + 10:00 | 6811 |
10. | Věžník Roman | TTR7901 | C | OOB Třebíč | 82:36 | + 19:26 | 5675 |
11. | Chvátal Lukáš | ZBM8309 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 85:50 | + 22:40 | 5286 |
12. | Yarmiev Artur | ZBM8800 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 87:50 | + 24:40 | |
13. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 91:49 | + 28:39 | 4565 |
14. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 94:12 | + 31:02 | 4278 |
15. | Eliáš Jan | YBM8200 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 97:28 | + 34:18 | 3885 |
16. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 98:10 | + 35:00 | 3801 |
17. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | C | O-mikron | 102:23 | + 39:13 | 3293 |
18. | Buriánek Kamil | LPM7901 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 104:30 | + 41:20 | 3038 |
19. | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 113:44 | + 50:34 | 1926 |
20. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 115:19 | + 52:09 | 1736 |
21. | Pospíšil Jiří | PBM7401 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 119:33 | + 56:23 | 1226 |
22. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 120:22 | + 57:12 | 1128 |
Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | A | KOB Moira Brno | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aleš David | ASU7517 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 37:13 | 2257 | |
2. | Autrata Dan | W01 | C | Šulerová | 46:21 | + 9:08 | |
3. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 48:59 | + 11:46 | 1759 |
4. | Watson Kevin | RBK8101 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:39 | + 12:26 | 1731 |
5. | Nováček Radek | TTR8701 | C | OOB Třebíč | 53:54 | + 16:41 | 1551 |
6. | Touš Michal | 11C8200 | C | Atleti v akci | 59:34 | + 22:21 | |
7. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 65:38 | + 28:25 | 1055 |
8. | Pelánek Libor | TBM7409 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:13 | + 33:00 | 861 |
Thiemel Jiří | ASU8948 | C | Magnus Orienteering | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Pavel | TBM7227 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:48 | |
2. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 61:16 | + 0:28 |
3. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 78:35 | + 17:47 |
4. | Doseděl Petr | ZBM7604 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 82:39 | + 21:51 |
5. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 83:45 | + 22:57 |
6. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 86:14 | + 25:26 |
7. | Klimánek Martin | ABM7703 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 86:44 | + 25:56 |
8. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 86:50 | + 26:02 |
9. | Soutor Tomáš | C | 88:09 | + 27:21 | ||
10. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 88:40 | + 27:52 |
11. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 89:36 | + 28:48 |
12. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 90:14 | + 29:26 |
13. | Rosenmayer Tomáš | W067801 | C | Amateri | 91:27 | + 30:39 |
14. | Mokrý Pavel | ABM6801 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 94:38 | + 33:50 |
15. | Rosenmayer Jitka | W067601 | C | Amateri | 96:54 | + 36:06 |
16. | Milán Radek | C | 97:58 | + 37:10 | ||
17. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 99:12 | + 38:24 |
18. | Starčuk Zenon | YBM6202 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 112:04 | + 51:16 |
19. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 115:00 | + 54:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adámek Libor | ABM6707 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 54:40 | |
2. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 63:03 | + 8:23 |
3. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 63:51 | + 9:11 |
4. | Šuler Josef | TBM6005 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:26 | + 13:46 |
5. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 69:06 | + 14:26 |
6. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 71:38 | + 16:58 |
7. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 73:51 | + 19:11 |
8. | Truhlář Karel | ADA5111 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 76:55 | + 22:15 |
9. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 78:45 | + 24:05 |
10. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:53 | + 25:13 |
11. | Kazda Bohumil | RBK6201 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 84:58 | + 30:18 |
12. | Tužil Petr | W02 | C | Tužil | 87:02 | + 32:22 |
13. | Hruška Tomáš | YBM6401 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 95:02 | + 40:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 46:20 | |
2. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:12 | + 0:52 |
3. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:26 | + 3:06 |
4. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 61:00 | + 14:40 |
5. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 63:16 | + 16:56 |
6. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64:18 | + 17:58 |
7. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 65:17 | + 18:57 |
8. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 69:47 | + 23:27 |
9. | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 82:22 | + 36:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0422 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 17:53 | |
2. | Sedlák Simon | C | 18:27 | + 0:34 | ||
3. | Račanský Jiří | C | 19:45 | + 1:52 | ||
4. | Račanský Jakub | UBM0503 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 21:22 | + 3:29 |
5. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 22:50 | + 4:57 |
6. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 23:57 | + 6:04 |
7. | Humlíčková Pavla | ZBM0451 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:54 | + 8:01 |
8. | Ševčík Filip | C | 27:46 | + 9:53 | ||
9. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:01 | + 10:08 |
10. | Ševčík Daniel | TBM0508 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:06 | + 11:13 |
11. | Mácalová Soňa | ZBM0550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:47 | + 11:54 |
12. | Richterová Julie | ADA0351 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 29:55 | + 12:02 |
13. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:03 | + 12:10 |
14. | Strýček Jan | ADA | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 30:23 | + 12:30 |
15. | Nimrichterová Natália | ZBM0551 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:29 | + 12:36 |
16. | Pekárek Martin | RBK0501 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 30:35 | + 12:42 |
17. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:36 | + 12:43 |
18. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:57 | + 13:04 |
19. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:08 | + 13:15 |
20. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:09 | + 13:16 |
21. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:14 | + 13:21 |
22. | Sedláková Nela | C | 32:33 | + 14:40 | ||
23. | Tachovský Jáchym | C | 32:56 | + 15:03 | ||
24. | Palátová Renáta | ABM | C | KOB Moira Brno | 33:32 | + 15:39 |
25. | Vavro Kristián | LBM | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 33:36 | + 15:43 |
26. | Eliášek Patrik | C | 33:42 | + 15:49 | ||
27. | Veleba Miroslav | C | 36:30 | + 18:37 | ||
28. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:44 | + 18:51 |
29. | Petr Marek | C | 36:59 | + 19:06 | ||
30. | Kroutil Tadeáš | ZBM0901 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:04 | + 19:11 |
31. | Nováková Magdalena | C | 37:12 | + 19:19 | ||
32. | Novák Alex | C | 37:16 | + 19:23 | ||
33. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0899 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:35 | + 19:42 |
34. | Doseděl Luboš | ZBM0804 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:57 | + 20:04 |
35. | Musilová Anna | C | 39:52 | + 21:59 | ||
36. | Pospíšil Jan | PBM | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 42:00 | + 24:07 |
37. | Pospíšil Martin | PBM | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 42:11 | + 24:18 |
38. | Sadílek Josef | ZBM0849 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:43 | + 24:50 |
39. | Sadílková Anna | ZBM0453 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:19 | + 26:26 |
40. | Odehnalová Tereza | ADA0851 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 44:30 | + 26:37 |
41. | Borschová Alžběta | RBK | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:54 | + 27:01 |
42. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 51:00 | + 33:07 |
43. | Kolář Šimon | LBM1001 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 63:22 | + 45:29 |
44. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 64:01 | + 46:08 |
45. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:50 | + 46:57 |
46. | Hájek Štěpán | C | 64:58 | + 47:05 | ||
47. | Eliášová Marta | YBM0850 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 67:07 | + 49:14 |
48. | Dohnal František | C | 74:22 | + 56:29 | ||
49. | Walin Antoine | C | 80:35 | + 62:42 | ||
Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Milánová Viktorie | C | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykodým Petr | TBM6307 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:33 | |
2. | Špringl Lumír | YBM6800 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 25:43 | + 3:10 |
3. | Musil Radek | C | 26:23 | + 3:50 | ||
4. | Sedlák Leo | W057400 | C | Autocont | 27:21 | + 4:48 |
5. | Fráňa Pavel | GBM | C | 27:39 | + 5:06 | |
6. | Otrusina David | ABM8201 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 27:58 | + 5:25 |
7. | Strýčková Monika | ADA | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 28:39 | + 6:06 |
8. | Ševčík Robert | TBM7010 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:25 | + 6:52 |
9. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 30:52 | + 8:19 |
10. | Nykodýmová Monika | TBM6870 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:03 | + 8:30 |
11. | Finstrle Luděk | C | 33:10 | + 10:37 | ||
12. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 33:27 | + 10:54 |
13. | Dosedělová Lenka | ZBM7952 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:01 | + 11:28 |
14. | Novák Aleš | W04 | C | Novák | 35:00 | + 12:27 |
15. | Pospíšilová Iva | PBM7750 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 37:45 | + 15:12 |
16. | Taslerová Renata | UBM7651 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 38:42 | + 16:09 |
17. | Karásek Antonín | C | 39:23 | + 16:50 | ||
18. | Obrátil Miroslav | ABM | C | KOB Moira Brno | 39:46 | + 17:13 |
19. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:27 | + 17:54 |
20. | Vlková Karolína | LBM9252 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 40:40 | + 18:07 |
21. | Macků Jaromír | W03 | C | Macků | 40:42 | + 18:09 |
22. | Šeďa Viktor | ABM7601 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 41:11 | + 18:38 |
23. | Šeďová Klára | ABM7452 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 42:35 | + 20:02 |
24. | Valdhans Jan | W0002 | C | 43:20 | + 20:47 | |
25. | Špringlová Kateřina | YBM6550 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 45:31 | + 22:58 |
26. | Blatný Tomáš | ABM9412 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 46:33 | + 24:00 |
27. | Milánová Iva | C | 50:27 | + 27:54 | ||
28. | Martínková Romana | C | 51:14 | + 28:41 | ||
29. | Blatný Martin | ABM6804 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 54:26 | + 31:53 |
30. | Otrusinová Olga | ABM8651 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 56:23 | + 33:50 |
31. | Valdhans Jakub | W0003 | C | 58:35 | + 36:02 | |
32. | Pinterová Kateřina | VBM6651 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:03 | + 36:30 |
33. | Auermullerová Lenka | W0001 | C | 62:59 | + 40:26 | |
34. | Draholová Ivana | YBM6851 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 67:51 | + 45:18 |
35. | Baštařová Kateřina | C | 95:36 | + 73:03 |