Class: H21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrobař Štěpán | ASU9106 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 36:54 | 9162 | |
2. | Valenta Jiří | LCE9201 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 39:14 | + 2:20 | 8631 |
3. | Mokrý Stanislav | ABM9202 | R | KOB Moira Brno | 39:32 | + 2:38 | 8562 |
4. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:37 | + 2:43 | 8543 |
5. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:03 | + 4:09 | 8217 |
6. | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:18 | + 4:24 | 8160 |
7. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:04 | + 5:10 | 7985 |
8. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:26 | + 5:32 | 7901 |
9. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:29 | + 5:35 | 7890 |
10. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 42:33 | + 5:39 | 7875 |
11. | Slezák Jiří | LCE9001 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 43:23 | + 6:29 | 7685 |
12. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 43:28 | + 6:34 | 7666 |
13. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 43:35 | + 6:41 | 7639 |
14. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | C | SKOB Zlín | 43:49 | + 6:55 | 7586 |
14. | Khýn Vítězslav | DOB8304 | C | KOB Dobruška | 43:49 | + 6:55 | 7586 |
16. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | 44:02 | + 7:08 | 7537 |
17. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 44:04 | + 7:10 | 7529 |
18. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | R | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 44:45 | + 7:51 | 7373 |
19. | Klícha Martin | VAM8811 | C | OOB Vamberk | 45:05 | + 8:11 | 7297 |
20. | Dittrich Pavel | SKM7501 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 45:16 | + 8:22 | 7255 |
21. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | C | OK Jihlava | 45:37 | + 8:43 | 7176 |
22. | Doležel Ondřej | STE9202 | R | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 46:02 | + 9:08 | 7081 |
23. | Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:09 | + 9:15 | 7054 |
24. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:10 | + 9:16 | 7050 |
25. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 46:20 | + 9:26 | 7012 |
26. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:26 | + 9:32 | 6990 |
27. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | C | SKOB Zlín | 46:27 | + 9:33 | 6986 |
28. | Skyva Petr | STE6501 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 46:42 | + 9:48 | 6929 |
29. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:44 | + 9:50 | 6921 |
30. | Klech Richard | VRB7201 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 46:45 | + 9:51 | 6917 |
31. | Navrátil Tomáš | ASU8817 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 46:52 | + 9:58 | 6891 |
32. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:29 | + 10:35 | 6750 |
33. | Benroth Martin | TZL9206 | C | SKOB Zlín | 47:40 | + 10:46 | 6708 |
34. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 48:03 | + 11:09 | 6621 |
35. | Procházka Tomáš | LPU9110 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:17 | + 11:23 | 6568 |
36. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 48:22 | + 11:28 | 6549 |
37. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 48:32 | + 11:38 | 6511 |
38. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 49:15 | + 12:21 | 6348 |
39. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | C | SKOB Zlín | 49:21 | + 12:27 | 6325 |
40. | Starosta Pavel | VIC7938 | C | OB Vizovice | 49:24 | + 12:30 | 6313 |
41. | Šrámek Jaromír | KSU5801 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 49:42 | + 12:48 | 6245 |
42. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:12 | + 13:18 | 6131 |
43. | Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:13 | + 14:19 | 5899 |
44. | Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 51:35 | + 14:41 | 5816 |
45. | Zámečník David | KAM7500 | C | SK Kamenice | 51:39 | + 14:45 | 5801 |
46. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:47 | + 14:53 | 5770 |
47. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 52:08 | + 15:14 | 5690 |
48. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 52:32 | + 15:38 | 5599 |
49. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:36 | + 15:42 | 5584 |
50. | Kozumplík Aleš | VBM8403 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:39 | + 15:45 | 5573 |
51. | Kolek Petr | DOB7501 | C | KOB Dobruška | 52:48 | + 15:54 | 5538 |
52. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | C | USK Praha | 52:51 | + 15:57 | 5527 |
53. | Klapal Michal | VAM8802 | C | OOB Vamberk | 53:03 | + 16:09 | 5481 |
54. | Dvořáček Jiří | TTR7502 | C | OOB Třebíč | 53:27 | + 16:33 | 5390 |
55. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 53:44 | + 16:50 | 5326 |
56. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 54:34 | + 17:40 | 5136 |
56. | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 54:34 | + 17:40 | 5136 |
58. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 56:57 | + 20:03 | 4593 |
59. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 57:34 | + 20:40 | 4452 |
60. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:36 | + 20:42 | 4444 |
61. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 58:21 | + 21:27 | 4274 |
62. | Špacír Jan | UOL8805 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 60:06 | + 23:12 | 3875 |
63. | Tichý Martin | TJH6401 | C | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 60:20 | + 23:26 | 3821 |
Němec Ondřej | C | DISK | |||||
Jirka Michal | PTI8403 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | DISK | 0 | ||
Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | C | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | ||
Kočí Martin | VBM8702 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 |