Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 33:22 | 9175 | ||
2. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov | 33:56 | + 0:34 | 9024 | |
3. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | KAM KAM - SK Kamenice | 34:18 | + 0:56 | 8926 | |
4. | Roman Paclík | SHK7801 | SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:13 | + 1:51 | 8682 | |
5. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov | 35:19 | + 1:57 | 8655 | |
6. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov | 35:47 | + 2:25 | 8530 | |
7. | Pospíšil Vítek | SCP6800 | SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha | 36:16 | + 2:54 | 8401 | |
8. | Šákr Vít | BOR9301 | BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:18 | + 2:56 | 8392 | |
9. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov | 36:31 | + 3:09 | 8334 | |
9. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:31 | + 3:09 | 8334 | |
11. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov | 36:37 | + 3:15 | 8308 | |
12. | Horák Pavel (Starosta) | VSP7305 | VSP VSP - USK Praha | 37:39 | + 4:17 | 8032 | |
13. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | PGP PGP - SK Praga | 37:41 | + 4:19 | 8023 | |
14. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov | 37:47 | + 4:25 | 7996 | |
15. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha | 37:54 | + 4:32 | 7965 | |
16. | Janeček Olda | WIE8200 | WIE AT - Naturfreunde Wien | 38:02 | + 4:40 | ||
17. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 38:15 | + 4:53 | 7872 | |
18. | Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov | 38:18 | + 4:56 | 7858 | |
19. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 38:26 | + 5:04 | 7823 | |
20. | Přinda Lukáš | VLI7701 | VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 38:43 | + 5:21 | 7747 | |
21. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:09 | + 5:47 | 7631 | |
22. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 39:15 | + 5:53 | 7605 | |
23. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:36 | + 6:14 | 7511 | |
24. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:41 | + 6:19 | 7489 | |
25. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 39:50 | + 6:28 | 7449 | |
26. | Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov | 39:56 | + 6:34 | 7422 | |
27. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha | 40:15 | + 6:53 | 7338 | |
28. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | LIT LIT - KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 40:17 | + 6:55 | 7329 | |
29. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:23 | + 7:01 | 7302 | |
30. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | CHA CHA - OK Chrastava | 40:57 | + 7:35 | 7151 | |
31. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:20 | + 7:58 | 7048 | |
32. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | PGP PGP - SK Praga | 41:48 | + 8:26 | 6924 | |
33. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:08 | + 8:46 | 6835 | |
34. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 42:13 | + 8:51 | 6813 | |
35. | Luštický Martin | HOR8700 | HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice | 42:27 | + 9:05 | 6750 | |
36. | Černý Martin | TUR8103 | TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha | 42:28 | + 9:06 | 6746 | |
37. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:50 | + 9:28 | 6648 | |
38. | Pachner Pavel | VLI7503 | VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 42:58 | + 9:36 | 6612 | |
38. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha | 42:58 | + 9:36 | 6612 | |
40. | Škvor Martin | KAM6700 | KAM KAM - SK Kamenice | 43:49 | + 10:27 | 6385 | |
41. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | VSP VSP - USK Praha | 43:54 | + 10:32 | 6363 | |
42. | Albl Miloslav | LME7600 | LME LME - SK Los Mělník | 45:27 | + 12:05 | 5949 | |
43. | Pachnik Wojciech | STB9101 | STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 46:10 | + 12:48 | 5758 | |
44. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný | 46:17 | + 12:55 | 5727 | |
45. | Čech Jan | FSP FSP - VŠTJ Stavební F Praha | 46:54 | + 13:32 | |||
46. | Lepšík Petr | TUR9301 | BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:08 | + 13:46 | 5500 | |
47. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | LIT LIT - KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 47:49 | + 14:27 | 5318 | |
48. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | KAM KAM - SK Kamenice | 48:09 | + 14:47 | 5229 | |
49. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:16 | + 14:54 | 5197 | |
50. | Hodboď Jakub | VLI8500 | VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 48:19 | + 14:57 | 5184 | |
51. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň | 49:39 | + 16:17 | 4828 | |
52. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | LDC LDC - KOB Děčín | 51:32 | + 18:10 | 4325 | |
53. | Víteček Jan | DKP7201 | DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:12 | + 18:50 | 4147 | |
53. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 52:12 | + 18:50 | 4147 | |
55. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 52:21 | + 18:59 | 4107 | |
56. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:30 | + 20:08 | 3800 | |
57. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | LIT LIT - KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 55:06 | + 21:44 | 3373 | |
58. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 64:18 | + 30:56 | 917 | |
Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec | DISK | 0 | |||
Henych Martin | SJC8601 | SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | ||||
Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | VSP VSP - USK Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | DISK | 0 | |||
Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | DISK | 0 | |||
Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | PGP PGP - SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | SMR SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | DISK | 0 | |||
Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 |