Class: H21E
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:13 | 10057 | |
2. | Král Vojtěch | SSU8841 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 15:16 | + 0:03 | 10024 |
3. | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:18 | + 0:05 | 10003 |
4. | Kodeda Štěpán | SJC8818 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín | 15:39 | + 0:26 | 9773 |
5. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | E | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:11 | + 0:58 | 9423 |
6. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:18 | + 1:05 | 9346 |
7. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:30 | + 1:17 | 9215 |
8. | Drahokoupil Aleš | CHT8501 | R | OOB SK Chrast | 16:34 | + 1:21 | 9171 |
9. | Zbranek Roman | ASU8808 | E | Magnus Orienteering | 16:35 | + 1:22 | 9160 |
9. | Henych Martin | SJC8601 | R | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:35 | + 1:22 | |
11. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | E | SK Praga | 16:39 | + 1:26 | 9116 |
12. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:44 | + 1:31 | 9061 |
13. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:51 | + 1:38 | 8985 |
14. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:01 | + 1:48 | 8875 |
15. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 17:03 | + 1:50 | 8853 |
16. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:04 | + 1:51 | 8843 |
17. | Procházka Pavel | PGP9002 | R | SK Praga | 17:07 | + 1:54 | 8810 |
18. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:11 | + 1:58 | 8766 |
18. | Klapal Jan | LPU9006 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:11 | + 1:58 | 8766 |
18. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:11 | + 1:58 | 8766 |
21. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:12 | + 1:59 | 8755 |
22. | Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:14 | + 2:01 | 8733 |
23. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | R | SK Severka Šumperk | 17:24 | + 2:11 | 8624 |
24. | Navrátil Boris | AOP9202 | E | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 17:26 | + 2:13 | 8602 |
25. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | R | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 17:30 | + 2:17 | 8558 |
26. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:31 | + 2:18 | 8547 |
27. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | R | VSK Mendelu Brno | 17:41 | + 2:28 | 8438 |
27. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | R | SK Praga | 17:41 | + 2:28 | 8438 |
29. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:48 | + 2:35 | 8361 |
30. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:49 | + 2:36 | 8350 |
31. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 17:55 | + 2:42 | 8284 |
32. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:58 | + 2:45 | 8252 |
33. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 18:01 | + 2:48 | 8219 |
34. | Hanslian David | LCE7835 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 18:02 | + 2:49 | 8208 |
35. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | C | SK Praga | 18:08 | + 2:55 | 8142 |
36. | Štěrba Zbyněk | LPU8304 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:10 | + 2:57 | 8120 |
37. | Prášil Marek | TTR7301 | R | OOB Třebíč | 18:26 | + 3:13 | 7945 |
38. | Mokrý Stanislav | ABM9202 | R | KOB Moira Brno | 18:32 | + 3:19 | 7879 |
39. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:33 | + 3:20 | 7869 |
40. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | C | SKOB Zlín | 18:41 | + 3:28 | 7781 |
41. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:01 | + 3:48 | 7562 |
42. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:37 | + 4:24 | 7168 |
Losman Petr | PHK7901 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 |