Class: D21E
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 73:40 | 10480 | ||
2. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 77:07 | + 3:27 | 10027 | |
3. | Topinková Monika | PHK8051 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 79:25 | + 5:45 | 9725 | |
4. | Kovářová Kristýna | DKP8450 | DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 79:51 | + 6:11 | 9668 | |
5. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 80:09 | + 6:29 | 9629 | |
6. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 82:55 | + 9:15 | 9265 | |
7. | Przyczková Michaela | LPU8499 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:50 | + 11:10 | 9014 | |
8. | Košárková Iva | AOP8152 | AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav | 87:27 | + 13:47 | 8670 | |
9. | Hrstková Vladěna | PGP8753 | PGP SK Praga | 88:38 | + 14:58 | 8515 | |
10. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 89:43 | + 16:03 | 8372 | |
11. | Indráková Adélka | ZBM9153 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 90:12 | + 16:32 | 8309 | |
12. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | VSP USK Praha | 90:13 | + 16:33 | 8307 | |
13. | Jakobová Adélka | UOL9052 | UOL SK UP Olomouc | 91:03 | + 17:23 | 8197 | |
14. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 92:08 | + 18:28 | 8055 | |
15. | Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 92:16 | + 18:36 | 8037 | |
16. | Hlavová Hana | ZBM8888 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 93:43 | + 20:03 | 7847 | |
17. | Kilarská Marcela | VSP7151 | VSP USK Praha | 95:58 | + 22:18 | 7551 | |
18. | Matrasová Kateřina | CHT8353 | CHT OOB SK Chrast | 96:43 | + 23:03 | 7453 | |
19. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 97:04 | + 23:24 | 7407 | |
20. | Hlavová Jindra | ZBM8989 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 97:57 | + 24:17 | 7291 | |
21. | Hermanová Zuzana | LPU8752 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 98:40 | + 25:00 | 7197 | |
22. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 102:22 | + 28:42 | 6711 | |
23. | Burdová Adéla | LDC9152 | LDC KOB Děčín | 103:13 | + 29:33 | 6599 | |
24. | Kuncová Eliška | SSU8951 | SSU SK Severka Šumperk | 103:58 | + 30:18 | 6501 | |
25. | Krejčíková Marie | TZL9252 | TZL SKOB Zlín | 111:28 | + 37:48 | 5516 | |
26. | Čermáková Kristýna | PGP9154 | PGP SK Praga | 116:45 | + 43:05 | 4822 | |
Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 | |||
Šámalová Ludmila | PGP9252 | PGP SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | KRN KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Gabrovská Lucie | TAP8854 | TAP KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK | 0 |