Class: H21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klusáček Matěj | TTR8901 | OOB Třebíč | 32:31 | 8422 | ||
2. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 34:15 | + 1:44 | 8004 | |
3. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | SK Kamenice | 34:23 | + 1:52 | 7972 | |
4. | Drobník Michal | SJC8709 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:49 | + 2:18 | 7868 | |
5. | Palas Jan | ZBM8507 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:15 | + 2:44 | 7763 | |
6. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | OK Jihlava | 35:22 | + 2:51 | 7735 | |
7. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 35:26 | + 2:55 | 7719 | |
8. | Šurgan Štefan | TUR7900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:38 | + 3:07 | 7671 | |
9. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 36:33 | + 4:02 | 7450 | |
10. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:55 | + 5:24 | 7120 | |
11. | Mrázek Jiří | DKP7911 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:59 | + 5:28 | 7104 | |
12. | Roman Paclík | SHK7801 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:00 | + 5:29 | 7100 | |
13. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 38:03 | + 5:32 | 7088 | |
14. | Khýn Vítězslav | DOB8304 | KOB Dobruška | 38:17 | + 5:46 | 7031 | |
15. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | SK Kamenice | 38:20 | + 5:49 | 7019 | |
16. | Fátor Jan | DOB7907 | KOB Dobruška | 38:29 | + 5:58 | 6983 | |
17. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | SKOB Zlín | 38:31 | + 6:00 | 6975 | |
18. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 39:04 | + 6:33 | 6842 | |
19. | Kalenský Tomáš | SJC8015 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:19 | + 6:48 | 6782 | |
20. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:30 | + 6:59 | 6738 | |
21. | Nývlt Martin | SNA8206 | TJ START Náchod | 39:32 | + 7:01 | 6730 | |
22. | Šafka Jan | SLP7704 | OOB Slavia Praha | 39:41 | + 7:10 | 6694 | |
23. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:02 | + 7:31 | 6609 | |
24. | Pachner Pavel | VLI7503 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:19 | + 7:48 | 6541 | |
25. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 40:24 | + 7:53 | 6521 | |
26. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:41 | + 8:10 | 6453 | |
27. | Novák Zdeněk | NPA7701 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 40:55 | + 8:24 | 6396 | |
28. | Semík Vojtěch | KAM9100 | SK Kamenice | 41:40 | + 9:09 | 6215 | |
29. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:22 | + 9:51 | 6046 | |
30. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 42:45 | + 10:14 | 5954 | |
31. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 42:50 | + 10:19 | 5934 | |
32. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 42:54 | + 10:23 | 5918 | |
33. | Bejr Zdeněk | NPA8401 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 43:04 | + 10:33 | 5878 | |
34. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:30 | + 10:59 | 5773 | |
35. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:19 | + 11:48 | 5576 | |
36. | Meyer Jörg | 33D8300 | USV TU Dresden | 44:26 | + 11:55 | ||
37. | Gędziorowski Maciej | 45P9000 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 45:51 | + 13:20 | ||
38. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:55 | + 13:24 | 5190 | |
39. | Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | OK Sparta Praha | 46:26 | + 13:55 | 5066 | |
40. | Kolek Petr | DOB7501 | KOB Dobruška | 46:28 | + 13:57 | 5057 | |
41. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | KOB Start Blansko | 46:34 | + 14:03 | 5033 | |
42. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:18 | + 14:47 | 4856 | |
43. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:43 | + 15:12 | 4756 | |
44. | Němec Jan | CHA8606 | OK Chrastava | 48:05 | + 15:34 | 4668 | |
45. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | OK Sparta Praha | 49:27 | + 16:56 | 4338 | |
46. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:32 | + 17:01 | 4318 | |
47. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 49:45 | + 17:14 | 4266 | |
48. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB Start Blansko | 50:20 | + 17:49 | 4125 | |
49. | Kasal Vít | SBK7540 | KOB Start Blansko | 50:28 | + 17:57 | 4093 | |
50. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:46 | + 18:15 | 4020 | |
51. | Sedlák Radek | SNA7501 | TJ START Náchod | 53:25 | + 20:54 | 3381 | |
52. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | USK Praha | 53:26 | + 20:55 | 3377 | |
53. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | OOB SK Chrast | 53:36 | + 21:05 | 3337 | |
54. | König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:39 | + 22:08 | 3084 | |
55. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 54:46 | + 22:15 | 3055 | |
56. | Olunczek Andrei | 33D8401 | USV TU Dresden | 55:02 | + 22:31 | ||
57. | Pračka Tomáš | MFP7302 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 56:16 | + 23:45 | 2694 | |
58. | Šafka Daniel | KAM9105 | SK Kamenice | 56:17 | + 23:46 | 2690 | |
59. | Anc Mateusz | 28P9100 | UNTS Warszawa | 56:54 | + 24:23 | ||
60. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:07 | + 26:36 | 2006 | |
61. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 59:31 | + 27:00 | 1910 | |
62. | Čech Viktor | VBM8001 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 70:14 | + 37:43 | 0 | |
63. | Mátl Radek | 65C7900 | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 81:39 | + 49:08 |