Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:41 | 7344 | ||
2. | Procházka Tomáš | LPU9110 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 29:54 | + 1:13 | 7057 | |
3. | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | OK Jihlava | 31:10 | + 2:29 | 6758 | |
4. | Chmelař Lukáš | SHK9102 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:22 | + 2:41 | ||
5. | Albl Miloslav | LME7600 | SK Los Mělník | 31:30 | + 2:49 | 6680 | |
6. | Koťátko Zdeněk | SJC7701 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:45 | + 3:04 | 6621 | |
7. | Stevens George | 15G9100 | nebstone | 32:02 | + 3:21 | ||
8. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:05 | + 3:24 | 6542 | |
9. | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | OK Jihlava | 33:27 | + 4:46 | 6220 | |
10. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 33:37 | + 4:56 | 6181 | |
11. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:44 | + 5:03 | 6153 | |
12. | Veselý Ondřej | PHK8505 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:50 | + 5:09 | 6130 | |
13. | Koleš Jan | LPU8610 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:53 | + 6:12 | 5882 | |
14. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 35:07 | + 6:26 | 5827 | |
15. | Binar Robert | UOL7500 | SK UP Olomouc | 35:13 | + 6:32 | 5803 | |
16. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 35:31 | + 6:50 | 5733 | |
17. | Voráček Michal | PGP8009 | SK Praga | 35:42 | + 7:01 | 5690 | |
18. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 36:09 | + 7:28 | 5583 | |
19. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 36:15 | + 7:34 | 5560 | |
20. | Procházka Tomáš | SCP8200 | OK Sparta Praha | 36:36 | + 7:55 | 5477 | |
21. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 36:52 | + 8:11 | 5415 | |
22. | Trimakas Gediminas | 23L8500 | G-Sport | 37:13 | + 8:32 | ||
23. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 37:33 | + 8:52 | 5253 | |
24. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 37:38 | + 8:57 | 5234 | |
25. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 38:33 | + 9:52 | 5018 | |
26. | Klimeš Ondřej | TEP9200 | Tempo Praha | 38:56 | + 10:15 | ||
27. | Mielec Jaromír | AOV6901 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 39:16 | + 10:35 | 4849 | |
28. | Zaoral Pedros | TJN7904 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:56 | + 11:15 | ||
29. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | OK Chrastava | 39:59 | + 11:18 | 4680 | |
30. | Procházka Vít | KPY8000 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 40:36 | + 11:55 | 4534 | |
31. | Drągowski Piotr | 23P8200 | OK!Sport | 41:27 | + 12:46 | ||
32. | Vébr Jiří | KTA6901 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 41:30 | + 12:49 | 4322 | |
33. | Jahn Petr | VIC8400 | OB Vizovice | 42:15 | + 13:34 | 4145 | |
34. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | SOK TJ Turnov | 42:19 | + 13:38 | 4130 | |
35. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | OK Chrastava | 43:40 | + 14:59 | 3811 | |
36. | Rozkošný Karel | EKP7900 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 43:51 | + 15:10 | 3768 | |
37. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 44:20 | + 15:39 | 3654 | |
38. | Potůček Michal | PHK7903 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:59 | + 16:18 | 3501 | |
39. | Frontela Angel | 12E7500 | FRONTELA OK | 45:27 | + 16:46 | ||
40. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:44 | + 20:03 | 2617 | |
41. | Tejero Alberto | 12E8500 | FRONTELA OK | 51:25 | + 22:44 | ||
42. | Vondra Vítězslav | EKP7901 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 54:12 | + 25:31 | 1328 | |
43. | Velasco David | 12E7600 | FRONTELA OK | 64:46 | + 36:05 | ||
Wallner Jozef | 39S6800 | KOBRA Bratislava | DISK |